LIST
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
TY NELSON
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
220 | 213 | |
2 |
PANO FIMIS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
177 | 167 | |
3 |
MAXIM NAMESTNIKOV
SARNIA STING C |
213 | 157 | |
4 |
BRYCE MCCONNELL-BARKER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
198 | 182 | |
5 |
PAUL LUDWINSKI
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
185 | 158 | |
6 |
JORIAN DONOVAN
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
204 | 120 | |
7 |
ZAKARY LAVOIE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
210 | 164 | |
8 |
SPENCER SOVA
ERIE OTTERS D |
190 | 98 | |
9 |
HUNTER HAIGHT
BARRIE COLTS C |
210 | 181 | |
10 |
CEDRICK GUINDON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
215 | 194 | |
11 |
DAVID GOYETTE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
201 | 286 | |
12 |
MATTHEW POITRAS
GUELPH STORM C |
142 | 155 | |
13 |
AIDAN CASTLE
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
177 | 86 | |
14 |
RYAN ABRAHAM
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
182 | 162 | |
15 |
DONOVAN MCCOY
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
219 | 78 | |
16 |
GAVIN HAYES
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
212 | 221 | |
17 |
ANDREW LEBLANC
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
182 | 109 | |
18 |
ADAM FANTILLI
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
19 |
BEN BUJOLD
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
167 | 61 | |
20 |
NICHOLAS MOLDENHAUER
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
21 |
JONATHAN MELEE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS W |
191 | 95 | |
22 |
JACKSON EDWARD
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
204 | 67 | |
23 |
SAM ALFANO
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
190 | 118 | |
24 |
MICHAEL BUCHINGER
GUELPH STORM D |
187 | 164 | |
25 |
COLTON SMITH
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
175 | 94 | |
26 |
BRADY STONEHOUSE
OTTAWA 67S W |
215 | 140 | |
27 |
ALEC LEONARD
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
204 | 45 | |
28 |
KOCHA DELIC
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
172 | 164 | |
29 |
OWEN BECK
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
217 | 220 | |
30 |
DALYN WAKELY
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
232 | 200 | |
31 |
MATHHEW JOVANOVIC
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
32 |
JAKE KARABELA
GUELPH STORM W |
212 | 146 | |
33 |
BRICE COOKE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
196 | 64 | |
34 |
MATTHEW MORDEN
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
35 |
JUSTIN DEZOETE
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
196 | 58 | |
36 |
NICHOLAS DEANGELIS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
224 | 99 | |
37 |
GAVIN BRYANT
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
164 | 121 | |
38 |
CARSON CHRISTY
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
12 | 1 | |
39 |
KYLE DOWNEY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
41 | 1 | |
40 |
LUCAS ROSS
ERIE OTTERS W |
58 | 8 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
41 |
TNIAS MATHURIN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
120 | 40 | |
42 |
JACOB LEBLANC
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
214 | 95 | |
43 |
ZANDER VECCIA
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
205 | 111 | |
44 |
CONNOR TOMS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
169 | 32 | |
45 |
DYLAN ROOBROECK
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
205 | 146 | |
46 |
LANDON SIM
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
187 | 79 | |
47 |
TRENT SWICK
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
161 | 92 | |
48 |
COOPER MATTHEWS
BARRIE COLTS W |
145 | 51 | |
49 |
NOLAN LALONDE
ERIE OTTERS G |
131 | 1 | |
50 |
MADDEN STEEN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
158 | 33 | |
51 |
RYDER MCINTYRE
SARNIA STING W |
187 | 57 | |
52 |
AARON BROWN
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
53 |
JACKSON PARSONS
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
83 | - | |
54 |
NATHAN POOLE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
149 | 31 | |
55 |
BEAU JELSMA
BARRIE COLTS C |
214 | 200 | |
56 |
RYAN MCGUIRE
GUELPH STORM C |
172 | 41 | |
57 |
PATRICK THOMAS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
212 | 163 | |
58 |
LORENZO BONAIUTO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
34 | 9 | |
59 |
THOMAS BUDNICK
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
198 | 59 | |
60 |
THOMAS SIRMAN
OTTAWA 67S D |
175 | 68 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
61 |
SHAWN RAMSEY
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
62 |
BRODY CRANE
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
208 | 88 | |
63 |
OWEN VAN STEENSEL
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
232 | 164 | |
64 |
JACKSON STEWART
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
188 | 32 | |
65 |
CUTTER GAUTHIER
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
66 |
NOAH VAN VLIET
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
163 | 35 | |
67 |
GEORGE FEGARAS
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
68 |
ISAIAH GEORGE
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
209 | 78 | |
69 |
HUNTER BRZUSTEWICZ
BARRIE COLTS D |
144 | 153 | |
70 |
MICHAEL PODOLIOUKH
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
158 | 45 | |
71 |
EVAN KONYEN
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
193 | 145 | |
72 |
TY PETROU
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
98 | 23 | |
73 |
COULSON PITRE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
188 | 173 | |
74 |
MATTHEW MAYICH
OTTAWA 67S D |
205 | 62 | |
75 |
EVAN KLEIN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
174 | 30 | |
76 |
CÉDRICSON OKITUNDU
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
151 | 25 | |
77 |
TREVOR MCDOWELL
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
45 | 5 | |
78 |
RYAN PRYCE
BARRIE COLTS D |
84 | 10 | |
79 |
RUTGER MCGROARTY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
80 |
CORBIN VOTARY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
75 | 2 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
81 |
JACOB COUCHIE
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
82 |
RYAN STRUTHERS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
139 | 20 | |
83 |
SEAMUS CASEY
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
84 |
CAEDEN CARLISLE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
189 | 50 | |
85 |
GAGE HEYES
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
153 | 37 | |
86 |
LUCA D'AMATO
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
229 | 123 | |
87 |
ISAAC HOWARD
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
88 |
NOLAN COLLINS
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
193 | 74 | |
89 |
ANDREW OKE
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
101 | 2 | |
90 |
JACK PIPER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
91 |
CHARLIE SCHENKEL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
85 | - | |
92 |
JACOB OSTER
GUELPH STORM G |
152 | 5 | |
93 |
AARON ANDRADE
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
94 |
LIAM SZTUSKA
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
68 | 1 | |
95 |
STEVIE LESKOVAR
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
130 | 16 | |
96 |
CHAZZ NIXON
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
2 | - | |
97 |
FRANK NAZAR
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
98 |
BEN ARMSTRONG
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
99 |
MASON CHITARONI
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
3 | 2 | |
100 |
AIDAN PULEY
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
101 |
TYLER DUKE
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
102 |
ZACCHARYA WISDOM
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
103 |
LIAM EVELEIGH
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
104 |
JAX BELLWOOD
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
105 |
ETHAN MORROW
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
106 |
KALEB SMITH
ERIE OTTERS W |
191 | 53 | |
107 |
GAVIN BRINDLEY
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
108 |
PATRICK GEARY
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
109 |
TAI YORK
BARRIE COLTS W |
185 | 94 | |
110 |
JOEY MULDOWNEY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
111 |
WILSON FARROW
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
112 |
JACKSON BARNES
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
113 |
JAKE RICHARD
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
114 |
OWEN FLORES
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
109 | 4 | |
115 |
RYAN GAGNER
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
53 | 4 | |
116 |
DOMENIC DIVINCENTIIS
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
143 | 4 | |
117 |
KAI DUNITS
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
118 |
OWEN BAKER
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
119 |
SAWYER PROKOPETZ
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
120 |
LUCAS BUZZIOL
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
121 |
BLAKE SMITH
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
190 | 22 | |
122 |
KAILIN CHEN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
123 |
JULIAN FACCHINELLI
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
124 |
OWEN ALLARD
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
145 | 76 | |
125 |
LANE HUTSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
126 |
LUKE DEVLIN
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
127 |
DYLAN GORDON
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
67 | 17 | |
128 |
CAMERON LOWE
ERIE OTTERS C |
51 | 6 | |
129 |
COLE SEMENIUK
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
130 |
NOLAN CHARTRAND
BARRIE COLTS G |
4 | - | |
131 |
HAYDEN SIMPSON
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
6 | - | |
132 |
KOEN TAVES
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
133 |
CHRISTIAN KOCSIS
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
134 |
EMERSON MILLER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
135 |
ELI SEBASTIAN
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
136 |
CARTER COOMBS
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
137 |
NATHAN LEWIS
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
138 |
ETHAN COUPS
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
139 |
JONAH AEGERTER
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
140 |
JOHN HENRY
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
141 |
KYAN HALDENBY
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
142 |
RYAN CONMY
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
143 |
DYLAN GROVER
SARNIA STING G |
6 | - | |
144 |
JUSTIN VARNER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
145 |
HARRISON BALLARD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
20 | 1 | |
146 |
RILEY GEORGE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
- | - | |
147 |
TUCKER SHEDD
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
148 |
KADEN MUIR
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
149 |
ROENICK JODOIN
BARRIE COLTS C |
180 | 70 | |
150 |
JULIAN FANTINO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
185 | 66 | |
151 |
JONATHAN KRONBERG
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
152 |
ETHAN WHITCOMB
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
153 |
TREVOR HOSKIN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
154 |
TYLER CATALANO
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
155 |
JOSEPH IANNIELLO
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
156 |
SETH CONSTANCE
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
157 |
NATHANIEL DAVIS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
158 |
TYSON WASSINK
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
159 |
BRAYDEN BOWEN
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
160 |
COLIN MCKENZIE
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
161 |
RODION TATARENKO
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
8 | - | |
162 |
STEVIE LI
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
163 |
ZACH FILAK
SARNIA STING C |
205 | 109 | |
164 |
LANDEN HOOKEY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
185 | 67 | |
165 |
RICHARD SZAJEK
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
166 |
OWEN KINDREE
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
167 |
QUINN BINNIE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
103 | 4 | |
168 |
JAKE SEDEROFF
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
169 |
ZACHARY WIGLE
BARRIE COLTS C |
154 | 50 | |
170 |
VINNY BORGESI
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
171 |
LANDON WEST
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
172 |
GAVIN GRUNDNER
GUELPH STORM W |
116 | 29 | |
173 |
ETHAN BEST
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
174 |
WYLIE BIRKETT
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
25 | 3 | |
175 |
KONNOR SMITH
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
206 | 48 | |
176 |
KEVIN FITZGERALD
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
177 |
MARCUS VANDENBERG
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
70 | 2 | |
178 |
RYAN COOPER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
179 |
ANDY REIST
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
180 |
WILL GERRIOR
OTTAWA 67S W |
215 | 109 | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
GUS HINCKLEY
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
182 |
BRETT HENDERSON
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
183 |
AUSTIN HARPER
SARNIA STING W |
36 | 4 | |
184 |
JUSTIN SPURRELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
185 |
LUKA SUKOVIC
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
186 |
ANDREW DELLADONNA
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
187 |
LANDON MACDONALD
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
- | - | |
188 |
JARED COCCIMIGLIO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
189 |
ADRIAN REBELO
HAMILTON BULLDOGS W |
123 | 33 | |
190 |
DAWSON HETTIARACHCHI
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
191 |
JOSHUA HOOVER
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
42 | 4 | |
192 |
JORDAN KARAFILE
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
193 |
RYAN O'DELL
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
24 | - | |
194 |
KAREEM ALAZEM
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
195 |
MIKAEL KINGO
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
196 |
LUKE GUALTIERI
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
197 |
BRIAN ROBERTSON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
198 |
BRANDON BALAZS
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
199 |
CRISTOBAL TOLA
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
200 |
CAMERON KORPI
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
201 |
MAX SEGUIN
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
202 |
ILIA CHMELEVSKI
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
20 | 4 | |
203 |
RYAN TRANSIT
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
204 |
NOLAN DUNN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
205 |
WILLIAM MOORE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
206 |
LOGAN COOLEY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
207 |
BENJAMIN BEHRENS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
- | - | |
208 |
CONNER THOMSON
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
209 |
TYLER WISHART
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
210 |
PATRICK CZARNECKI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
211 |
DEVIN MAURO
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
67 | 6 | |
212 |
LEE PARKS
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
213 |
LUKE TORRANCE
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
149 | 74 | |
214 |
LUKE FRITZ
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
215 |
CORY JEWITT
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
216 |
RYAN VANNETTEN
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
121 | 29 | |
217 |
KENNY CONNORS
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
218 |
DOMINIC ELLIOTT
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
219 |
AIDEN DUBINSKY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
220 |
DEREK SMYTH
OTTAWA 67S D |
157 | 28 | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
221 |
BRETT RICHARDSON
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
222 |
LUCAS LITTLEJOHN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
17 | 3 | |
223 |
NICHOLAS MESSINA
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
224 |
JACKSON RYAN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
225 |
NOLAN MCKIBBIN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
226 |
CALLUM CRAFT
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
227 |
WYATT ADKINS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
228 |
ALEXANDER BRADSHAW
ERIE OTTERS W |
64 | 13 | |
229 |
NATHAN DUPLESSIS
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
230 |
TAOS JORDAN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
200 | 54 | |
231 |
MARIO DIMAGGIO
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
232 |
DEVIN KAPLAN
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
233 |
CALLUM ARNOTT
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
234 |
MICHAEL MESIC
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
235 |
MARKO STOJKOV
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
123 | 33 | |
236 |
TOBIAS IANTORNO
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
- | - | |
237 |
CORBIN ROACH
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
238 |
CHASE PIETILA
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
239 |
JACK PINEAU
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
240 |
MADDOX AMARAL
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
241 |
PATRICK WRZESINSKI
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
242 |
CHRISTIAN BERINI
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
243 |
JOSHUA VOGELSBERG
SARNIA STING W |
53 | 6 | |
244 |
CALEB VAN DE VEN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
38 | 4 | |
245 |
ANDREW BALLANTYNE
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
246 |
ETHAN SULLIVAN
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
247 |
DREW DURZI
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
248 |
WILL HAINES
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
249 |
JAKE KOVACS
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
250 |
LUKE BIBBY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
251 |
MARINO RAMIREZ
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
252 |
LUCAS CARSON
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
253 |
JAMES TAYLOR
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
254 |
JOSH BEILES
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
255 |
CARSON WALTERS
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
256 |
SAMUEL ASSINEWAI
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
49 | 16 | |
257 |
OWEN MEHLENBACHER
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
258 |
SAM LIPKIN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
259 |
NATE DOWLING
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
260 |
RYLAND LANDON
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
261 |
SETT URSOMARZO
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
262 |
GREGORY SPITZNAGEL
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
263 |
KEEGAN MCARTHUR
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
264 |
OWEN WEST
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
265 |
ISAAC BROWN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
266 |
THOMAS SINCLAIR
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
267 |
GREGORY HARLEY
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
268 |
DYLAN MOLOUGHNEY
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
269 |
CUAN DOIG
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
270 |
CHARLIE MCKENZIE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
271 |
JULIAN BIANCONI
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
272 |
RYAN RUSSELL
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
273 |
ADAM RICCI
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
- | - | |
274 |
SHANE BONDY
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
275 |
WILL LEWIS
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
276 |
BROCK JONES
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
277 |
ANTONINO PUGLIESE
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
141 | 37 | |
278 |
BRETT FULLERTON
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
15 | 1 | |
279 |
OWEN WILLMORE
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
32 | 2 | |
280 |
NICHOLAS VAN TASSELL
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
281 |
VINCE BAIOCCHI
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
282 |
WILLIAM GODFREY
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
283 |
ALFRED FANG
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
284 |
TYLER MUSZELIK
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
285 |
NOAH BEAULNE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
286 |
LOGAN CUVO
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
287 |
GLEB VEREMYEV
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
288 |
JACE LETOURNEAU
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
289 |
CHRISTIAN HOLDEN
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
290 |
TRISTAN MALBOEUF
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
57 | 2 | |
291 |
VINCENT VIRGILIO
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
292 |
BROCK BEER
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
293 |
JAKE ANDERSEN
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
294 |
NOAH MORNEAU
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
133 | 59 | |
295 |
CHASE LEFEBVRE
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
131 | 48 | |
296 |
NICHOLAS SOFIKITIS
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
297 |
MICK THOMPSON
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
298 |
JACL OLDMAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
299 |
NICHOLAS YEARWOOD
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
126 | 52 | |
300 |
SEAMUS POWELL
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - |
POSITION
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 98 |
DEFENSEMEN | 92 |
WINGERS | 80 |
GOALIES | 30 |
TOTAL | 300 |
ORIGIN
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 233 | ||
ONTARIO | 232 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 65 | ||
MICHIGAN | 25 | ||
NEW YORK | 9 | ||
PENNSYLVANIA | 7 | ||
ILLINOIS | 6 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 5 | ||
FLORIDA | 3 | ||
MISSOURI | 2 | ||
VIRGINIA | 2 | ||
WISCONSIN | 2 | ||
INDIANA | 1 | ||
NEBRASKA | 1 | ||
OHIO | 1 | ||
TEXAS | 1 | ||
SWEDEN | 1 |