HOCKEY - PRO
HOCKEY -
INTERNATIONAL
HOCKEY - JUNIOR
AUTRES SPORTS
Markerzone
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS4468
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD4462
3Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV4556
4Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG4455
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO4552
6Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST4351
7Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR4451
8Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS4149
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR4442
10Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR4436
11Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR4227
12Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK4426
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA4367
2Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV4361
3SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA4560
4Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO4456
5Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO4351
6Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT4050
7Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL4449
8Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK4448
9Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ4345
10HC - SochiSOCHI HC4530
11Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO421
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Lokomotiv - YaroslavlEDWARD PASQUALE30197250715.93041.74-32
2Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR4019165861104.92262.26-44
3Dynamo - MoscowEMIL GARIPOV331812269939.92772.15---
4Salavat Yulaev - UFAIGOR BOBKOV36188466868.92422.10--8
5Sibir - NovosibirskHARRI SATERI351714272947.92422.21---
6Red Star - KunlunSIMON HRUBEC3817164821159.92942.23--2
7Dinamo - MinskDOMINIK FURCH281610274823.91012.66-12
8CSKA - MoscowALEXANDER SHARYCHENKOV28166455657.91622.05-2-
9Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA311611376843.91012.44-1-
10Severstal - CherepovetsVLADISLAV PODYAPOLSKY331612277869.91132.59--10
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Salavat Yulaev - UFAREID BOUCHER743036660,8980+16
2Salavat Yulaev - UFASERGEY TOLCHINSKY702242640,9124-9
3Salavat Yulaev - UFAALEXANDER KHOKHLACHEV842040600,7120+33
4Salavat Yulaev - UFACORBAN KNIGHT802730570,7112-13
5Salavat Yulaev - UFADENIS ZERNOV861542570,6648+21
6Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN382129501,326+9
7Salavat Yulaev - UFAOLIWER KASKI822129500,6116+10
8Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV421533481,1420+16
9Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodDAMIR ZHAFYAROV441731481,0918+8
10AK-Bars - KazanSTEPHANE DA COSTA392125461,1818+8
11Salavat Yulaev - UFAMARKUS GRANLUND351922411,1720+15
12Vityaz - HCJUSTIN DANFORTH411625411,0038+10
13Salavat Yulaev - UFAJIRI SEKAC622021410,6630+1
14Dynamo - MoscowDMITRIJ JASKIN432911400,9342+11
15Jokerit - FinnishBRIAN O'NEILL35831391,116+26
16Salavat Yulaev - UFASAKARI MANNINEN401326390,986+10
17Vityaz - HCKASPARS DAUGAVINS411326390,9520+10
18Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgALEXEI MAKEYEV432118390,9137+20
19Salavat Yulaev - UFAKIRILL SEMENOV861623390,4566+9
20Spartak - MoscowJORI LEHTERA31729361,1612+8
21Dinamo - MinskRYAN SPOONER33630361,0914-1
22AK-Bars - KazanNIGEL DAWES352016361,036+10
23Dinamo - MinskSHANE PRINCE362016361,0037+14
24CSKA - MoscowKONSTANTIN OKULOV401323360,902+9
25Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodANDY MIELE411422360,8822+5
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔