Login Sign up Your access
facebook twitter FR
markerzone
  
27 Final
3
15 Final
16
17 Final
20
Guess the score
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS56100
2Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR5696
3Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST5695
4Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG5695
5Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK5694
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV5693
7Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR5688
8Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD5688
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR5687
10Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS5674
11Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL5663
12Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR5661
13Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA5650
14Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA5648
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA56138
2CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA56124
3Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT56103
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV5699
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO5689
6HC - SochiSOCHI HC5687
7Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK5685
8Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL5683
9Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO5680
10Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO5673
11Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ5667
12Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN5658
13Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO5650
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1AK-Bars - KazanEMIL GARIPOV4728162921327.93151.99--12
2Amur - KhabarovskJUHA METSOLA52281761141473.92332.25-26
3CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN37258-58837.93181.59-2-
4Jokerit - FinnishRYAN ZAPOLSKI3924114691004.93191.76---
5Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR47231661031401.92642.25-14
6Severstal - CherepovetsJULIUS HUDACEK48231861071333.92052.19-24
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskILYA EJOV50231851011433.93072.18--20
8SKA - Saint PetersburgMIKKO KOSKINEN29224145716.93751.57--4
9SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTERKIN28204445670.93371.69-12
10Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH4720213871181.92651.98-12
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK533132631,1926+12
2SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV542240621,152+25
3Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES463521561,2226+5
4Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK551639551,0060+6
5Barys - AstanaLINDEN VEY501735521,0464+1
6Spartak - MoscowALEXANDER KHOKHLACHEV521931500,9648+3
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON521235470,9043-7
8Metallurg - MagnitogorskMATT ELLISON552025450,8224+6
9Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY551728450,8257-
10Amur - KhabarovskALEXEI BYVALTSEV571924430,7536+6
11Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN421923421,004-1
12CSKA - MoscowMAXIM SHALUNOV472220420,8924+29
13CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV471527420,8914+23
14AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC501626420,8416+17
15Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA552022420,7626+4
16Dinamo - RigaMIKS INDRASIS562121420,7522-2
17CSKA - MoscowSERGEI SHUMAKOV481724410,8542+29
18SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI SHIROKOV491922410,8416+25
19Sibir - NovosibirskALEXANDER BERGSTROM552120410,7510+9
20Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN552021410,7526+6
21Sibir - NovosibirskPATRIK ZACKRISSON561328410,7318+4
22Red Star - KunlunWOJTEK WOLSKI461228400,8752+6
23Admiral - VladivostokVLADIMIR TKACHEV481822400,8342-3
24SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI PLOTNIKOV551623390,7160+20
25Spartak - MoscowLUKAS RADIL511622380,7512+11
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.