Login Sign up Your access
facebook twitter FR
markerzone
   
nov 13
19h00
1st  ·  7:55
0
1
1st  ·  4:47
1
3
1st  ·  4:11
0
0
   
nov 13
19h30
nov 13
20h00
nov 13
21h00
nov 13
22h30
nov 13
22h30
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
search
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST2650
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD2640
3Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS2437
4AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS2637
5Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG2735
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV2633
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK2526
8Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR2524
9Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR2523
10Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR2516
11Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL2613
12Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR2612
-Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA--
-Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA--
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA2542
2SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA2539
3Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT2537
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV2634
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO2533
6Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK2628
7HC - SochiSOCHI HC2727
8Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO2423
9Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ2623
10Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO2621
11Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN2720
12Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL2617
13Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO2516
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR21201-29622.95341.37-1-
2Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA22138-40671.94021.92-12
3Avangard - OmskIGOR BOBKOV23136339482.91931.79--6
4Metallurg - MagnitogorskVASILY KOSHECHKIN21126-33539.93921.83-1-
5SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTYORKIN12102-15281.94741.25-12
6Spartak - MoscowJULIUS HUDACEK211010-41567.92802.12-12
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskILYA EJOV221010148537.91102.31-116
8Jokerit - FinnishJANIS KALNINS1493-28364.92312.22-1-
9Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodSTANISLAV GALIMOV1594130448.93302.16-22
10Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON1696139466.91612.51--4
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgNIGEL DAWES261122331,276+16
2SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV25723301,206+8
3Dinamo - RigaMATTHEW MAIONE24621271,134-9
4Dinamo - RigaLINUS VIDELL241313261,088-2
5SKA - Saint PetersburgPATRIK HERSLEY241115261,084+8
6Barys - AstanaROMAN STARCHENKO241115261,086+12
7Barys - AstanaDARREN DIETZ24917261,0827+14
8Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK26322250,9616+2
9Barys - AstanaANDRE PETERSSON24915241,0014+11
10Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgSTEPHANE DACOSTA261212240,928+10
11Lokomotiv - YaroslavlANDREI LOKTIONOV26717240,9218+5
12Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN261013230,886+5
13Dynamo - MoscowDMITRI KAGARLITSKY26815230,888+5
14Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN26617230,886+1
15Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV26518230,8810+6
16CSKA - MoscowMIKHAIL GRIGORENKO24715220,926+18
17Jokerit - FinnishSAKARI MANNINEN25913220,888+4
18Vityaz - HCMIRO AALTONEN261210220,854+4
19Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgDAN SEXTON261012220,852+9
20Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskJUUSO PUUSTINEN25138210,8416-
21Avangard - OmskSERGEI SHIROKOV26129210,818+12
22AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC26912210,816+11
23Jokerit - FinnishNICKLAS JENSEN22812200,916+4
24SKA - Saint PetersburgPAVEL DATSYUK22416200,910+8
25Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodDENIS PARSHIN251010200,8032-
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔