markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS56100
2Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR5696
3Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST5695
4Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG5695
5Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK5694
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV5693
7Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR5688
8Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD5688
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR5687
10Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS5674
11Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL5663
12Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR5661
13Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA5650
14Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA5648
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA56138
2CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA56124
3Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT56103
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV5699
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO5689
6HC - SochiSOCHI HC5687
7Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK5685
8Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL5683
9Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO5680
10Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO5673
11Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ5667
12Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN5658
13Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO5650
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1AK-Bars - KazanEMIL GARIPOV4728162921327.93151.99--12
2Amur - KhabarovskJUHA METSOLA52281761141473.92332.25-26
3CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN37258-58837.93181.59-2-
4Jokerit - FinnishRYAN ZAPOLSKI3924114691004.93191.76---
5Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR47231661031401.92642.25-14
6Severstal - CherepovetsJULIUS HUDACEK48231861071333.92052.19-24
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskILYA EJOV50231851011433.93072.18--20
8SKA - Saint PetersburgMIKKO KOSKINEN29224145716.93751.57--4
9SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTERKIN28204445670.93371.69-12
10Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH4720213871181.92651.98-12
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK533132631,1926+12
2SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV542240621,152+25
3Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES463521561,2226+5
4Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK551639551,0060+6
5Barys - AstanaLINDEN VEY501735521,0464+1
6Spartak - MoscowALEXANDER KHOKHLACHEV521931500,9648+3
7Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON521235470,9043-7
8Metallurg - MagnitogorskMATT ELLISON552025450,8224+6
9Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY551728450,8257-
10Amur - KhabarovskALEXEI BYVALTSEV571924430,7536+6
11Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN421923421,004-1
12CSKA - MoscowMAXIM SHALUNOV472220420,8924+29
13CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV471527420,8914+23
14AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC501626420,8416+17
15Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA552022420,7626+4
16Dinamo - RigaMIKS INDRASIS562121420,7522-2
17CSKA - MoscowSERGEI SHUMAKOV481724410,8542+29
18SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI SHIROKOV491922410,8416+25
19Sibir - NovosibirskALEXANDER BERGSTROM552120410,7510+9
20Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN552021410,7526+6
21Sibir - NovosibirskPATRIK ZACKRISSON561328410,7318+4
22Red Star - KunlunWOJTEK WOLSKI461228400,8752+6
23Admiral - VladivostokVLADIMIR TKACHEV481822400,8342-3
24SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI PLOTNIKOV551623390,7160+20
25Spartak - MoscowLUKAS RADIL511622380,7512+11
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.