HOCKEY - PRO
HOCKEY -
INTERNATIONAL
HOCKEY - JUNIOR
AUTRES SPORTS
Markerzone
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS6090
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD6084
3Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG6081
4Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV6081
5Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR6074
6Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS6069
7Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST6068
8Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO6067
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR6058
10Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR6055
11Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK6040
12Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR6034
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA6091
2Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO6084
3Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV6083
4SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA6082
5Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT6073
6Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL6068
7Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO6067
8Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK6063
9Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ6059
10HC - SochiSOCHI HC6037
11Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO6028
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Salavat Yulaev - UFAIGOR BOBKOV4827114891211.92722.04-18
2Lokomotiv - YaroslavlEDWARD PASQUALE4125113761008.92551.91-32
3Severstal - CherepovetsVLADISLAV PODYAPOLSKY46251431031232.91632.44--10
4Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR51232161071412.92482.21-54
5Spartak - MoscowJULIUS HUDACEK46221731031090.90622.43-22
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA3921143921085.91522.35-1-
7Dinamo - MinskDOMINIK FURCH41211541091124.90312.75-12
8Sibir - NovosibirskHARRI SATERI47212131001279.92232.27-12
9CSKA - MoscowLARS JOHANSSON24193137547.93241.59-24
10Dynamo - MoscowIVAN BOCHAROV31198167789.91542.35-3-
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Salavat Yulaev - UFAREID BOUCHER873841790,9188+19
2Salavat Yulaev - UFASERGEY TOLCHINSKY852651770,9132-11
3Salavat Yulaev - UFACORBAN KNIGHT963137680,7112-12
4Salavat Yulaev - UFADENIS ZERNOV1021949680,6756+24
5Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV572046661,1622+28
6Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN532836641,2118+17
7Salavat Yulaev - UFAALEXANDER KHOKHLACHEV1002142630,6330+32
8Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodDAMIR ZHAFYAROV582140611,0526+6
9Dynamo - MoscowDMITRIJ JASKIN593822601,0252+25
10Salavat Yulaev - UFAOLIWER KASKI982335580,5922+8
11AK-Bars - KazanSTEPHANE DA COSTA522730571,1024+12
12Vityaz - HCJUSTIN DANFORTH582332550,9550+3
13Jokerit - FinnishBRIAN O'NEILL531242541,0212+30
14Salavat Yulaev - UFAMARKUS GRANLUND502330531,0626+22
15Salavat Yulaev - UFASAKARI MANNINEN551933520,9510+18
16Dinamo - MinskSHANE PRINCE522524490,9445+14
17CSKA - MoscowKONSTANTIN OKULOV551831490,896+14
18Vityaz - HCKASPARS DAUGAVINS581732490,8438+3
19Traktor - ChelyabinskTOMAS HYKA591435490,8314+8
20Dynamo - MoscowDMITRI KAGARLITSKY591432460,7838+21
21Salavat Yulaev - UFAKIRILL SEMENOV1021827450,4476+13
22Spartak - MoscowJORI LEHTERA41935441,0717+9
23Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodANDY MIELE551925440,8035+5
24AK-Bars - KazanNIGEL DAWES472320430,9110+9
25Metallurg - MagnitogorskTAYLOR BECK561627430,7714+1
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔