LIST
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2010
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
ALEX GALCHENYUK
SARNIA STING C |
109 | 148 | |
2 |
BRENDAN GAUNCE
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
299 | 277 | |
3 |
SCOTT LAUGHTON
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
262 | 250 | |
4 |
JARROD MAIDENS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
97 | 54 | |
5 |
MATHEW CAMPAGNA
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
327 | 264 | |
6 |
JESSE GRAHAM
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
309 | 177 | |
7 |
SLATER KOEKKOEK
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
195 | 123 | |
8 |
LUKE MERCER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
267 | 95 | |
9 |
MARCUS MCIVOR
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
378 | 123 | |
10 |
ALEX GUDBRANSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
263 | 57 | |
11 |
CHRIS MARCHESE
ERIE OTTERS W |
200 | 131 | |
12 |
MATT FINN
GUELPH STORM D |
259 | 180 | |
13 |
JUSTIN KEA
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
284 | 128 | |
14 |
GIANLUCA CURCURUTO
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
299 | 148 | |
15 |
MAX IAFRATE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
335 | 102 | |
16 |
SEAN MONAHAN
OTTAWA 67S C |
207 | 222 | |
17 |
NICK EBERT
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
305 | 192 | |
18 |
MATIA MARCANTUONI
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
201 | 100 | |
19 |
CHRIS TIERNEY
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
300 | 237 | |
20 |
GRANT WEBERMIN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
159 | 30 | |
21 |
KERBY RYCHEL
BARRIE COLTS W |
298 | 312 | |
29 |
TIMOFEI TANKEYEV
ERIE OTTERS C |
3 | - | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
ADAM PELECH
ERIE OTTERS D |
249 | 136 | |
2 |
GARRETT HOOEY
SARNIA STING W |
376 | 173 | |
3 |
MARK PETACCIO
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
144 | 27 | |
4 |
BILLY JENKINS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
289 | 174 | |
5 |
BRODY SILK
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
240 | 95 | |
6 |
TOM WILSON
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
150 | 121 | |
7 |
CONNOR BOLAND
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
270 | 49 | |
8 |
SCOTT KOSMACHUK
GUELPH STORM W |
308 | 281 | |
9 |
NATHAN CULL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
235 | 46 | |
10 |
CONNOR CRISP
ERIE OTTERS W |
196 | 99 | |
11 |
JAKE PATERSON
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
214 | 11 | |
12 |
JACOB RINGUETTE
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
275 | 66 | |
13 |
EVAN MCENENY
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
265 | 135 | |
14 |
MATT MURRAY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
181 | 3 | |
15 |
TAYLOR FIELDING
OTTAWA 67S W |
246 | 55 | |
16 |
RYAN DUHAIME
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
119 | 5 | |
17 |
MICHAEL CLARKE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
274 | 177 | |
18 |
JOEL WIGLE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
263 | 71 | |
19 |
SAMUEL SCHUTT
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
346 | 141 | |
20 |
RYAN SHIPLEY
OTTAWA 67S D |
138 | 5 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
TERRY TRAFFORD
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
243 | 81 | |
2 |
DARRYL SNELLING
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
9 | - | |
3 |
JOSH BROWN
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
271 | 62 | |
4 |
DANIEL ALTSHULLER
BELLEVILLE BULLS G |
165 | 3 | |
5 |
BROCK MCGINN
GUELPH STORM W |
254 | 189 | |
6 |
DANIEL MILNE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
183 | 124 | |
7 |
JOEY SULLIVAN
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
13 | - | |
8 |
RYAN RUPERT
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
279 | 242 | |
9 |
LUKE CAIRNS
ERIE OTTERS C |
309 | 174 | |
10 |
DRAKE CAGGIULA
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
11 |
HOLDEN COOK
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
266 | 134 | |
12 |
JAMIE LEWIS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
286 | 121 | |
13 |
PETER ANGELOPOULOS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
10 | 1 | |
14 |
BRANDON DEVLIN
BARRIE COLTS D |
323 | 132 | |
15 |
JACOB TROUBA
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
16 |
BRANDON HOPE
SARNIA STING G |
175 | 5 | |
17 |
CODY PAYNE
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
276 | 137 | |
18 |
MITCH EDEN
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
19 |
DYLAN BLUJUS
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
295 | 138 | |
20 |
JOSH MACDONALD
BARRIE COLTS W |
293 | 149 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
JOSHUA CHAPMAN
SARNIA STING D |
188 | 25 | |
2 |
ZAC LESLIE
GUELPH STORM D |
280 | 166 | |
3 |
WARREN STEELE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
218 | 81 | |
4 |
RILEY BROOKS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
5 |
BRENDAN O'NEILL
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
44 | 2 | |
6 |
BRADY VAIL
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
288 | 206 | |
7 |
RYAN LOMBERG
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
8 |
DEVIN SHORE
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
9 |
JAKE DOTCHIN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
226 | 90 | |
10 |
CODY MINTZ
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
44 | 3 | |
11 |
MIKE DIPAOLO
SARNIA STING D |
63 | 1 | |
12 |
BRYAN DEELEY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
1 | - | |
13 |
MATT RUPERT
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
295 | 266 | |
15 |
COSIMO FONTANA
OTTAWA 67S W |
14 | 1 | |
16 |
GRANT SYRETTE
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
62 | 3 | |
17 |
CURTIS MEIGHAN
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
297 | 100 | |
18 |
TROY DONNAY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
287 | 66 | |
19 |
JUSTIN WADE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
20 |
ANDREAS ATHANASIOU
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
302 | 263 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
MATT LANE
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
- | - | |
2 |
ADAM BIGNELL
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
295 | 23 | |
3 |
RAY HUETHER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
232 | 94 | |
4 |
TREVOR CARRICK
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
211 | 107 | |
5 |
JEFF CORBETT
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
214 | 69 | |
6 |
DEVON RYMARCHUK
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
105 | 8 | |
7 |
DENNY DUBBLESTYNE
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
8 |
ADAM LLOYD
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
100 | 12 | |
9 |
RILEY BARBER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
10 |
ROB BENNETT
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
11 |
MARC WILLIAMS
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
12 |
JARED RUTLEDGE
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
13 |
KYLE ROWE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
14 |
RYAN HARTMAN
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
122 | 123 | |
15 |
BRENDAN BELL
BARRIE COLTS W |
272 | 126 | |
16 |
NATHAN PANCEL
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
283 | 229 | |
17 |
ROBERT POLESELLO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
93 | 80 | |
18 |
BRETT WELYCHKA
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
275 | 162 | |
19 |
JEFF HEARD
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
20 |
DANIEL RENOUF
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
BRYAN MOORE
SARNIA STING W |
205 | 158 | |
2 |
DYLAN CORSON
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
283 | 49 | |
3 |
JUSTIN TUGWELL
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
3 | - | |
4 |
ALEX BONTJE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
5 |
DALEN HEDGES
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
6 |
BRENNAN FEASEY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
26 | 1 | |
7 |
C.J. SHUGART
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
8 |
CODY BRADLEY
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
- | - | |
9 |
DYLAN STAPLES
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
163 | 42 | |
10 |
BRANDON JOHNSTON
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
11 |
JUSTIN AUGER
GUELPH STORM W |
210 | 77 | |
12 |
MATT LEMASURIER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
13 |
RYAN SMITH
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
14 |
RYAN IVEY
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
- | - | |
15 |
DANIEL WALSH
OTTAWA 67S W |
50 | 5 | |
16 |
PATRICK SIELOFF
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
45 | 11 | |
17 |
SCOTT MAYFIELD
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
18 |
BRETT DUPUY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
19 |
GEMEL SMITH
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
311 | 231 | |
20 |
MICHAEL CROCOCK
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
MICHAEL WOOLLEY
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
2 |
DERIC BOUDREAU
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
3 |
BRENDAN MCKAY
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
4 |
JACKSON HOWE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
5 |
BRODIE BARRICK
SARNIA STING G |
33 | - | |
6 |
CRAIG WOOD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
7 |
ROBERT DUNSMUIR
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
- | - | |
8 |
CONNOR JARVIS
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
200 | 26 | |
9 |
ZACHARY PRYZBEK
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
10 |
NATHAN GLASS
ERIE OTTERS D |
135 | 20 | |
11 |
JOHN BOWEN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
87 | 1 | |
12 |
NICK CZINDER
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
192 | 68 | |
13 |
SEAN CALLAGHAN
OTTAWA 67S D |
271 | 48 | |
14 |
JAKE PATTERSON
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
87 | 5 | |
15 |
EMERSON VERRIER
BRAMPTON BATTALION G |
- | - | |
16 |
ANDRES KOPSTALS
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS C |
95 | 10 | |
17 |
ANDY MONROE
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
18 |
KURTIS MACDERMID
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
237 | 80 | |
19 |
STUART KING
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
20 |
KEVIN RAINE
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
198 | 47 | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
NATHAN MATER
SARNIA STING W |
25 | 4 | |
2 |
MATT ROSS
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
3 |
PATRICK MCCARRON
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
4 |
CHASE HATCHER
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
127 | 26 | |
5 |
TYLER PRONG
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
28 | 1 | |
6 |
MAXIM LAMONTAGNE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
7 |
JOE SANTI
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
8 |
BRENDEN MILLER
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
297 | 166 | |
9 |
SPENCER GREEN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
62 | 12 | |
10 |
LIAM MAASKANT
ERIE OTTERS D |
209 | 39 | |
11 |
SPENCER TURCOTTE
GUELPH STORM W |
59 | 3 | |
12 |
TY BLICKE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
13 |
ADAM CHAPMAN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
42 | 5 | |
14 |
BRODIE TUTTON
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
15 |
JON CARLSON
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
16 |
SPENSER COBBOLD
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
145 | 45 | |
17 |
NIK FEDAK
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
18 |
JOHN STEVENS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
- | - | |
19 |
CHRISTOPHER CAPIZZANO
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
20 |
ALEX DAGNAL
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
CONNOR PRIMEAU
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
2 |
MICHAEL MONTFORD
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
3 |
STEPHAN SHEARS
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
4 |
MATT BRAGAGNOLO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
5 | - | |
5 |
BRAD COX
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
6 |
ALEX SAKELLAROPOULOS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
- | - | |
7 |
ROBBIE RUSSO
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
8 |
JORDAN POIRIER
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
1 | - | |
9 |
BRADEN WIFFEN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
10 |
MITCHELL EISENBERG
ERIE OTTERS W |
64 | 10 | |
11 |
BRETT D'ANDREA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
12 |
ALEX MORGAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
39 | 3 | |
13 |
ZACHARY VESPI
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
14 |
MARK YANIS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
15 |
BRETT GUSTAVSEN
OTTAWA 67S W |
280 | 148 | |
16 |
CODY BOYD
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
17 |
MICHAEL STILIADIS
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
18 |
DARIEN EKBLAD
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
1 | - | |
19 |
JONATHAN LASER
BARRIE COLTS D |
264 | 74 | |
20 |
RYAN WATSON
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
BOO NIEVES
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
2 |
MIGUEL LAVOIE
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
3 |
BO BESSETTE
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
2 | - | |
4 |
MIKE GRAHAM
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
5 |
TAYLOR DUPUIS
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
115 | 5 | |
6 |
STEVE HUTCHISON
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
7 |
SCOTT COGHLIN
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
8 |
JORDAN MCNAUGHTON
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
57 | 5 | |
9 |
JARED DENNIS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
5 | - | |
10 |
HUNTER JOHNSON
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
11 |
BEN DALPE
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
12 |
MAX FARRILL
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
13 |
MITCH WEDDING
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
14 |
JOE COX
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
15 |
GIAN MARCO DEMEIS
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
16 |
GARRETT COCKERILL
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
- | - | |
17 |
CHRIS MANICCIA
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
18 |
CALLUM HOFFORD
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
19 |
ANTHONY CORTELLESSA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
96 | 17 | |
20 |
ERIK BRADFORD
BARRIE COLTS C |
304 | 203 | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
ALEX D'OLIVEIRA
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
2 |
COLE BOLTON
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
3 |
ZACHARY STEPAN
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
4 |
JOEY BORSA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
5 |
MICHAEL ROULEAU
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
6 |
MATTHEW ALEXANDER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
7 |
STEPHEN PIEROG
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
288 | 126 | |
8 |
DALTON IZYK
BRAMPTON BATTALION G |
- | - | |
9 |
BLAKE RICHARD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
21 | 1 | |
10 |
ERIC KIMMERLEY
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
11 |
CONNOR CARRICK
GUELPH STORM D |
83 | 62 | |
12 |
LUKE NOGARD
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
13 |
ALEX ARCHIBALD
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
14 |
GAVIN SHANTZ
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
15 |
RALPH CUDDEMI
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
16 |
ANDREW GOLDBERG
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS C |
146 | 51 | |
17 |
JESSE YOUNG
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
58 | 3 | |
18 |
JOSHUA HENKE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
19 |
BRENDAN COUGHLIN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
20 |
CHASE REY
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
JAKE WRIGHT
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
2 |
ERIK DELAURENTIS
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
3 |
JACOB HAND
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
4 |
SEBASTIAN ROMEO
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
5 |
TYLER DUARTE
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
6 |
SCOTT MOSSMAN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
7 |
KARSON NEILLY
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
8 |
ALEX LEPORE
BRAMPTON BATTALION G |
- | - | |
9 |
JESSE LUSSIER
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
10 |
CHAD BEDNAR
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
11 |
STEVEN JOHNSTON
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
12 |
BRETT SELDON
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
13 |
DANIEL LOMBARDI
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
14 |
RYAN LOWNEY
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
15 |
HENRY THOMPSON
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
16 |
CONNOR CURRIE
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
17 |
JORDAN DELAURIER
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
18 |
DAKOTA MERMIS
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
210 | 89 | |
19 |
MATTHEW GAETZ
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
20 |
COOPER RICHARDS
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
ALEXANDRE GENDRON
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
2 |
CONNOR ARMOUR
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
- | - | |
3 |
THOMAS DI PAULI
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
4 |
DYLAN GATZ
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
5 |
MARLY QUINCE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
6 |
DAVIS BOYER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
7 |
ZACH AVOLIO
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
8 |
EMMERSON SMALL
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
9 |
KYLE SOMAN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
10 |
CONNOR BROWN
ERIE OTTERS W |
213 | 268 | |
11 |
MASON PROUT
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
12 |
TAYLOR CHICK
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
13 |
JIMMY DEVITO
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
14 |
BRANDON PANTALEO
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
15 |
RYAN MCCAUGHAN
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
16 |
TIMMY ERNST
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS G |
- | - | |
17 |
CORY GENOVESE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
295 | 34 | |
18 |
JEAN DUPUY
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
217 | 89 | |
19 |
TONY CALDERONE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
20 |
ALEX CARLSON
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
CODY TROWELL
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
2 |
PATRYK WOJENSKI
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
3 |
MITCHELL DAVIES
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
4 |
WAYLAND WILLIAMS
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
5 |
PETER POULIN-ROY
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
16 | 1 | |
6 |
MICHAEL GALLARDI
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
44 | 1 | |
7 |
WILLIAM SULLIVAN
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
8 |
JEFFREY MARKUS
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
- | - | |
9 |
NICHOLAS LEPONE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
10 |
BRENT HAMBLY
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
11 |
LEE DOHERTY
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
12 |
RYAN TUFFIN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
10 | 3 | |
13 |
ZACH ASTON-REESE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
14 |
SHELDON DRIES
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
- | - | |
15 |
MICHAEL VERED
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
16 |
JOHN MILONAS
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
17 |
JACOB TUGNUTT
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
18 |
ALEX KILE
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
19 |
BRON LOISELLE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
20 |
CRAIG MURDOCH
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
MICHAEL VERBOOM
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
2 |
TROY JOSEPHS
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
3 |
CHRIS CARLISLE
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
264 | 100 | |
4 |
LIAM WALKER
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
5 |
KURTIS GIOMMI
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
6 |
IAN NICHOLS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
7 |
DANIEL O'KEEFE
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
8 |
LIAM BIRD
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
9 |
MITCHELL BYRNE
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
10 |
JESSE SCHWARTZ
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
11 |
CHRIS MCCULLOUGH
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
12 |
ANDREW COPP
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
13 |
AUSTIN GALLI
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
14 |
MATTEO CONDOTTA
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
15 |
NATHANIEL QUINN
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
16 |
RYAN SALAZAR
MISSISSAUGA ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
- | - | |
17 |
ADAM WILCOX
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
18 |
TAYLOR JOSEPH
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
19 |
NICHOLAS NEAL
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
20 |
JOHN SISKOS
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - |
POSITION
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2010
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 103 |
DEFENSEMEN | 95 |
WINGERS | 71 |
GOALIES | 32 |
TOTAL | 301 |
ORIGIN
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2010
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 235 | ||
ONTARIO | 233 | ||
MANITOBA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 64 | ||
MICHIGAN | 21 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 8 | ||
ILLINOIS | 7 | ||
NEW YORK | 7 | ||
FLORIDA | 4 | ||
NORTH CAROLINA | 3 | ||
PENNSYLVANIA | 3 | ||
CALIFORNIA | 2 | ||
MINNESOTA | 2 | ||
MISSOURI | 2 | ||
GEORGIA | 1 | ||
NEVADA | 1 | ||
SOUTH CAROLINA | 1 | ||
WISCONSIN | 1 | ||
ITALY | 1 | ||
RUSSIA | 1 |