LIST
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
MATTHEW SCHAEFER
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
2 |
RYAN ROOBROECK
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
63 | 51 | |
3 |
BRADY MARTIN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
52 | 28 | |
4 |
TYLER HOPKINS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
59 | 13 | |
5 |
ETHAN CZATA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
62 | 17 | |
6 |
OWEN GRIFFIN
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
61 | 6 | |
7 |
JACK IVANKOVIC
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
25 | 1 | |
8 |
JAKE O'BRIEN
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
61 | 64 | |
9 |
CADEN TAYLOR
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
58 | 23 | |
10 |
CAMERON REID
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
49 | 23 | |
11 |
LUCA ROMANO
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
56 | 22 | |
12 |
NICOLAS ADDY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
60 | 13 | |
13 |
CARSON CAMERON
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
59 | 26 | |
14 |
QUINN BEAUCHESNE
GUELPH STORM D |
33 | 7 | |
15 |
JEREMY MARTIN
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
64 | 14 | |
16 |
AIDEN YOUNG
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
58 | 14 | |
17 |
RYAN BROWN
SARNIA STING W |
49 | 20 | |
18 |
WILLIAM MOORE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
19 |
SHAMAR MOSES
BARRIE COLTS W |
66 | 25 | |
20 |
JACK NESBITT
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
58 | 18 | |
21 |
CARTER KOSTUCH
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
65 | 22 | |
22 |
HENRY BRZUSTEWICZ
OTTAWA 67S D |
52 | 6 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
23 |
NIC WHITEHEAD
OTTAWA 67S C |
53 | 10 | |
24 |
WESLEY ROYSTON
ERIE OTTERS W |
45 | 5 | |
25 |
TRAVIS HAYES
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
58 | 35 | |
26 |
JAIDEN NEWTON
BARRIE COLTS C |
45 | 7 | |
27 |
ISAAC GRAVELLE
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
- | - | |
28 |
ARTYOM FROLOV
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
67 | 12 | |
29 |
JIMMY LOMBARDI
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
62 | 20 | |
30 |
PARKER SNELGROVE
GUELPH STORM C |
50 | 8 | |
31 |
WILLIAM MCFADDEN
GUELPH STORM C |
60 | 12 | |
32 |
DRYDEN ALLEN
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
33 |
JACOB CRAWFORD
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
57 | 13 | |
34 |
DYLAN TSHERNA
HAMILTON BULLDOGS W |
37 | 5 | |
35 |
KIERAN WITKOWSKI
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
58 | 7 | |
36 |
JACOB CLOUTIER
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
4 | 1 | |
37 |
NOLAN JACKSON
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
6 | 1 | |
38 |
ALEXEI MEDVEDEV
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
39 |
JAMES BARR
SARNIA STING D |
38 | 10 | |
40 |
LUKE DRAGUSICA
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
47 | 8 | |
41 |
TANNER LAM
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
61 | 31 | |
42 |
ETHAN WEIR
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
5 | - | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
43 |
RYLAN SINGH
GUELPH STORM D |
42 | 9 | |
44 |
CARSON HARMER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
45 |
XANDER VELLIARIS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
10 | 1 | |
46 |
KALEB DIETSCH
OTTAWA 67S D |
7 | - | |
47 |
MATHEAS STARK
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
41 | 3 | |
48 |
HUDSON CHITARONI
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
5 | - | |
49 |
GABRIEL SMITH
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
11 | - | |
50 |
HAYDEN REID
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
51 |
TRISTAN DELISLE
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
63 | 18 | |
52 |
ZACHARY WILSON
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
6 | - | |
53 |
LANE SIM
SARNIA STING W |
43 | 5 | |
54 |
JOSHUA AVERY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
7 | 4 | |
55 |
BLAKE ARROWSMITH
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
9 | 3 | |
56 |
LUKA GRAZIANO
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
57 |
MAX ANDERSON
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
18 | - | |
58 |
BEN RADLEY
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
4 | 1 | |
59 |
MASON GOODFELLOW
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
60 |
JUSTIN HANDSOR
BARRIE COLTS D |
13 | - | |
61 |
PJ FAGAN
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
3 | - | |
62 |
CHASE YANNI
OTTAWA 67S W |
10 | 4 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
63 |
JAEDEN NELSON
OTTAWA 67S G |
2 | - | |
64 |
VITAL DINIS
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
65 |
HUNTER SOLOMON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
66 |
NOAH JENKEN
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
7 | - | |
67 |
JAYDEN CONNORS
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
68 |
IVAN GALIYANOV
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
60 | 24 | |
69 |
HUGHSTON HURT
SARNIA STING D |
67 | 10 | |
70 |
ANDREW MACNIEL
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
5 | - | |
71 |
CAMERON ARQUETTE
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
13 | 3 | |
72 |
MATTHEW KOPROWSKI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
2 | - | |
73 |
SAM BLACK
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
74 |
HARRY NANSI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
41 | 9 | |
75 |
CHASE HULL
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
76 |
JOSEPH CADORIN
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
52 | 2 | |
77 |
OLIVER TURNER
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
78 |
LUKAS MOORE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
79 |
ALEX VALADE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
80 |
AIDAN LANE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
- | - | |
81 |
AARON ENRIGHT
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
82 |
CAMERON HANKAI
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
83 |
HAOXI WANG
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
84 |
CHASE FURLONG
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
85 |
BRADY SMITH
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
86 |
KIEREN DERVIN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
87 |
SHAWN COSTELLO
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
2 | - | |
88 |
LIAM LADDS
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
50 | 3 | |
89 |
BJORN BRONAS
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
90 |
JOHNATHAN CIRONE
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
91 |
LUCAS PRUD'HOMME
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
92 |
TEAGUE VADER
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
93 |
CULLEN POTTER
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
94 |
LEV KATZIN
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
95 |
ADRIAN MANZO
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
5 | 1 | |
96 |
CHARLTON TRETHEWEY
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
97 |
CASEY BRIDGEWATER
SARNIA STING D |
9 | - | |
98 |
WILLIAM HORCOFF
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
99 |
ADAM SMEETON
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
100 |
REYTH SMITH
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
3 | 1 | |
101 |
STEPAN CHUKHAREV
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
102 |
ZACH HOUBEN
OTTAWA 67S W |
2 | - | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
103 |
TRISTAN BOUDREAU
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
104 |
BRENDAN GERBER
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
2 | - | |
105 |
SEBASTIAN DELL'ELCE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
106 |
NOLAN TURNBULL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
107 |
PETER LEGOSTAEV
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
108 |
JORDAN CHARRON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
109 |
COOPER DENNIS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
110 |
JORDAN VISNESKIE
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
111 |
OWEN EDWARDS
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
112 |
MASEN JOHNSTON
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
113 |
TYLER VORSTADT
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
114 |
JACK D'ARCY
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
4 | - | |
115 |
KIERAN RILEY
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
116 |
HUDSON WILES
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
117 |
CHARLIE LAROCQUE
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
- | - | |
118 |
SETH GOBLE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
119 |
ETHAN ARMSTRONG
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
120 |
MICHAEL LAVIGNE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
3 | - | |
121 |
RYAN FAIRBAIRN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
122 |
ANTHONY DI CARLO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
123 |
DOUGLAS MITCHELL
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
124 |
KEAGAN KNIGHT
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
125 |
CHASE REID
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
126 |
NOAH PADDOCK
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
127 |
NATHAN MAGUIRE
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
- | - | |
128 |
JARED HARDING
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
129 |
PARKER HOLMES
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
130 |
BRADY CLEVELAND
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
131 |
CRISTIAN GIANCOLA
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
132 |
EVAN ELLIOTT
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
133 |
CHASE DEL COLOMBO
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
134 |
ZACHARY JOVANOVSKI
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
135 |
ISAAC NELSON
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
136 |
GRAYDON JONES
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
137 |
BLAKE CLAYTON
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
1 | - | |
138 |
COHEN BIDGOOD
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
139 |
COLE DUBOWSKY
BARRIE COLTS W |
5 | - | |
140 |
EASTON PACE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
141 |
DECLAN GALLIVAN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
142 |
COLE MCKINNEY
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
143 |
MAASILAN ETCHART
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
144 |
MATHHEW LANSING
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
145 |
ERIC HE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
12 | 1 | |
146 |
KEVIN PERREAULT
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
147 |
RYAN HEDLEY
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
148 |
NICHOLAS KOSIBA
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
149 |
HAEDEN ELLIS
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
150 |
GRANT BOOTH
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
151 |
LIAM BEAMISH
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
152 |
MICHAEL DEC
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
153 |
GAVIN LOCK
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
154 |
SAM JOHNSTON
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
155 |
BRENDAN COOKE
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
- | - | |
156 |
COOPER BORDEAUX
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
157 |
PATRICK QUINLAN
SARNIA STING G |
- | - | |
158 |
EVAN MALKHASSIAN
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
159 |
KAIDEN HARMON
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
160 |
MICKAEL TISSIER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
161 |
JAMES MEREDITH
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
- | - | |
162 |
ASHER BARNETT
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
163 |
DARCY DEWACHTER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
11 | 1 | |
164 |
CAYDEN SMITH
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
165 |
JOHN COLLINS-WILLIAMS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
166 |
MATTHEW MANZA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
167 |
VASILY SEROV
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
168 |
TRENT VAILLANCOURT
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
169 |
NIKO KRMPOTIC
HAMILTON BULLDOGS D |
9 | 2 | |
170 |
OWEN KNIGHT
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
171 |
RYAN JACOBS
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
172 |
OWEN MELI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
173 |
EASTON LYNDS
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
174 |
JACK MURTAGH
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
175 |
EVAN JARDINE
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
176 |
SAMUEL DIBLASI
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
177 |
MATTHEW ANDERSEN
SARNIA STING D |
13 | 2 | |
178 |
ETHAN DRABICKI
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
179 |
OWEN BUTLER
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
180 |
MARCUS LAGANA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
181 |
KAYDEN BULLER
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
182 |
RYAN WHITE
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
183 |
FINN MOFFETT
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
- | - | |
184 |
ETHEN FINES
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
185 |
ZACK IRVIN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
186 |
GAVIN PUHL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
187 |
COLE TUMINARO
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
188 |
NOAH READ
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
189 |
BRIIR LONG
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
1 | - | |
190 |
NATHAN MCHATTIE
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
191 |
DREW MCLENNAN
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
192 |
AJAY RAI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
194 |
GRANT SPADA
GUELPH STORM D |
7 | - | |
195 |
LUCAS MANIKIS
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
- | - | |
196 |
THANASI MARENTETTE
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
197 |
CARTER TIMMINS
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
198 |
JASON ZHOU
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
199 |
NATHAN GERELUS
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
200 |
GABRIEL DONOHUE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
201 |
TANNER LAWSON
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
202 |
ETHAN BRASSARD
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
203 |
BENJAMIN ARNOLD
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
204 |
DRYDEN RILEY
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
205 |
MICHAEL ZUYEV
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
206 |
ANDRE MONDOUX
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
207 |
DEVON JONES-MACDONALD
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
208 |
MATTEO SABATINI
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
- | - | |
209 |
EVAN BRADACS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
210 |
OWEN TRAYNOR
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
211 |
JOHN MOONEY
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
212 |
CURTIS FREEMAN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
213 |
FRANCIS PARISH
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
214 |
KAYDEN NEWTON
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
215 |
ANGELO MAGGIONI
FLINT FIREBIRDS C |
- | - | |
216 |
XAVIER BUSSIERE
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
- | - | |
217 |
KIERAN MCNALLY
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
218 |
MAX LEDUC
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
219 |
LIOR BUCHLER
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
220 |
MAXIME MORIN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
221 |
LANDEN STEVENS
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
222 |
SHAAN KINGWELL
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
223 |
HARRISON MCLEAN
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
224 |
MAX CAMPBELL
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
225 |
CALLUM MAINVILLE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
226 |
GRIFFEN BOYLE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
227 |
EWAN MCCHESNEY
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
228 |
CADEN OKOVITA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
229 |
LOGAN SNYDER
HAMILTON BULLDOGS G |
- | - | |
230 |
TANNER DUCHARME
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
231 |
TYLER MEIRELES
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
232 |
KYLER LEBOUTILLIER
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
233 |
RYAN SCRIVEN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
234 |
AIDEN LEE
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
235 |
ETHAN PHILLIPS
FLINT FIREBIRDS G |
- | - | |
236 |
CANDON O'NEILL
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
237 |
DYLAN LUECKE
SARNIA STING C |
6 | - | |
238 |
BRAEDON CLARK
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
239 |
NICO ARMELLIN
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
240 |
KYLE BUTT
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
241 |
MATTHEW DARRIGAN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
242 |
AIDAN HILL
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
243 |
RAFEK DIANOV
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
16 | 2 | |
244 |
DUSTIN LARIVIÈRE
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
245 |
BRETT KAZMIERSKI
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
246 |
REECE HERMAN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
247 |
BRODY JONES
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
248 |
JUSTIN VLASSIS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
249 |
OWEN FITZGERALD
HAMILTON BULLDOGS C |
- | - | |
250 |
RORY SAVAGE
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
251 |
NILES BENSON
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
252 |
CHRIS PAOLONE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
253 |
BRODY LEET
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
254 |
JIMMY SUTHERLAND
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
255 |
RYLAN FELLINGER
FLINT FIREBIRDS D |
58 | 4 | |
256 |
HAYDEN BARCH
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
257 |
MATTHEW FILIPPONE
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
258 |
REID GAMMAGE
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
259 |
OWEN BRUINING
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
260 |
EMERSON WILKINSON
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
- | - | |
261 |
DEKE OSTERHOUT
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
262 |
DARYAN MATTHEWS
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
263 |
JACK FERRAS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
264 |
LUCA MORANO
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
265 |
KEEGAN GILLEN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
266 |
JULIAN GIGNAC
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
267 |
BEN KOZYRA
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
268 |
WYATT JINMAN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
4 | - | |
269 |
JACOB UHM
HAMILTON BULLDOGS W |
- | - | |
270 |
COLTON RHEAUME
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
271 |
KADEN SCHNEIDER
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
272 |
TATE COLLINS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
273 |
JOSHUA KAUFMAN
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
274 |
VINCENT PICCONE
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
275 |
LANDON COPELAND
FLINT FIREBIRDS W |
- | - | |
276 |
HARRISON KASZUBOWSKI
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
277 |
CHASE JETTE
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
278 |
ISAAC TRUMAN
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
279 |
ERIC SENCAJ
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
280 |
HUDSON MARTIN
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
281 |
RYAN DAZE
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
282 |
JOHN LUMSDEN
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
283 |
GAVIN RAMKISSOON
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
284 |
EMERSON TAYLOR
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
285 |
REID THOMAS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
286 |
COLE ELLIS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
287 |
JESSE ORLOWSKY
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
288 |
IVAN KASTELAN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
- | - | |
289 |
CAYSEN CRAIG
HAMILTON BULLDOGS W |
- | - | |
290 |
WILL DERBYSHIRE
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
291 |
MATTHEW GRIMES
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
292 |
JOHNNY LI
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
293 |
KAIDEN THATCHER
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
294 |
ALEX FEGARAS
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
295 |
LUKE LAEVENS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
296 |
CRUZ FERGUSON
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
297 |
JACK BEARDSLEY
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
298 |
TRAVIS VANDERZWAAG
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
299 |
WILLIAM SCHNEID
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
300 |
HECTOR MARTEL
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
301 |
MAC EARLE
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
302 |
DANIEL GIUSTI
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - |
POSITION
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEMEN | 104 |
WINGERS | 99 |
WINGERS | 64 |
GOALIES | 34 |
TOTAL | 301 |
ORIGIN
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 250 | ||
ONTARIO | 241 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 1 | ||
QUEBEC | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 44 | ||
MICHIGAN | 17 | ||
NEW YORK | 9 | ||
ILLINOIS | 5 | ||
FLORIDA | 2 | ||
PENNSYLVANIA | 2 | ||
WISCONSIN | 2 | ||
ARIZONA | 1 | ||
GEORGIA | 1 | ||
MARYLAND | 1 | ||
MINNESOTA | 1 | ||
MISSISSIPPI | 1 | ||
NORTH CAROLINA | 1 | ||
VIRGINIA | 1 | ||
RUSSIA | 4 | ||
CHINA | 2 | ||
SWITZERLAND | 1 |