LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
TRISTAN LUNEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
179 | 167 | |
2 |
ANTONIN VERREAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
213 | 227 | |
3 |
LEIGHTON CARRUTHERS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
229 | 46 | |
4 |
SAMUEL SAVOIE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
192 | 132 | |
5 |
EVAN NAUSE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
161 | 109 | |
6 |
VINCENT FILION
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
111 | 1 | |
7 |
PIER-OLIVIER ROY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
224 | 154 | |
8 |
NOAH WARREN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
195 | 62 | |
9 |
MICHAEL MASTRODOMENICO
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
10 |
JONATHAN FAUCHON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
206 | 173 | |
11 |
LUKE WOODWORTH
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
245 | 202 | |
12 |
MAVERIC LAMOUREUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
165 | 90 | |
13 |
YOAN LOSHING
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
196 | 195 | |
14 |
MARKUS VIDICEK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
269 | 286 | |
15 |
NATHAN DRAPEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
234 | 76 | |
16 |
LANE HINKLEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
150 | 26 | |
17 |
NICOLAS RUCCIA
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
138 | 3 | |
18 |
JORDAN DUMAIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
213 | 352 | |
19 |
NATHAN MORIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
20 |
DYLLAN GILL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
193 | 97 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
21 |
JUSTIN CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
210 | 182 | |
22 |
JAKE FURLONG
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
253 | 147 | |
23 |
RYAN HOPKINS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
24 |
FÉLIX GAGNON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
228 | 131 | |
25 |
ANTHONY LAVOIE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
232 | 66 | |
26 |
CHARLES-ÉDWARD GRAVEL
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
152 | 3 | |
27 |
SAM OLIVER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
251 | 178 | |
28 |
JAMES SWAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
220 | 102 | |
29 |
DONOVAN ARSENAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
244 | 121 | |
30 |
COEN STRANG
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
98 | 13 | |
31 |
RILEY MERCER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
113 | 3 | |
32 |
OLIVIER CIARLO
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
134 | 2 | |
33 |
RÉMI DELAFONTAINE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
117 | 1 | |
34 |
BRAYDEN SCHMITT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
237 | 110 | |
35 |
LUCAS CANNING
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
84 | 10 | |
36 |
DYLAN ANDREWS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
209 | 88 | |
37 |
ZACHARY LESSARD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
195 | 42 | |
38 |
SIMON HUGHES
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
194 | 82 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
39 |
JACOB MATHIEU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
207 | 140 | |
40 |
MATTEO MANN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
176 | 30 | |
41 |
JAKE ROZZI
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
42 |
MICHAEL D'ORAZIO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
43 |
CARTER MURCHISON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
34 | 2 | |
44 |
EMANUELSON CHARBONNEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
53 | 23 | |
45 |
DREW MADDIGAN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
140 | 24 | |
46 |
NATHAN BOLDUC
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
209 | 34 | |
47 |
LÉO ST-MICHEL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
10 | 1 | |
48 |
COLBY HUGGAN
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
140 | 78 | |
49 |
ISAAC MÉNARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
238 | 132 | |
50 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE BEAUREGARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
94 | 47 | |
51 |
ANTOINE ROY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
195 | 50 | |
52 |
JUSTIN SULLIVAN
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
81 | 19 | |
53 |
CAMERON MACLEAN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
68 | 20 | |
54 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE FONTAINE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
159 | 120 | |
55 |
JORDAN CÔTÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
137 | 20 | |
56 |
CARL-ÉTIENNE MICHEL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
189 | 34 | |
57 |
FRANCESCO IASENZA
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
223 | 73 | |
58 |
JASMIN SIMON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
19 | - | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
59 |
DAVIDE PATELLA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
60 |
ANGUS BOOTH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
219 | 82 | |
61 |
MATHIS ROUSSEAU
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
146 | 11 | |
62 |
GUILLAUME RICHARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
63 |
KASSIM GAUDET
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
206 | 86 | |
64 |
JOEY VETRANO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
168 | 50 | |
65 |
JACOB LAFONTAINE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
204 | 41 | |
66 |
ALEX CARR
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
165 | 62 | |
67 |
DANNY AKKOUCHE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
132 | 35 | |
68 |
ÉMERIC GAUDET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
207 | 83 | |
69 |
XAVIER LABBÉ
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
70 |
DUNCAN RAMSAY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
71 |
ALEX BLAIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
73 | 44 | |
72 |
LUCAS BOISVERT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
64 | 9 | |
73 |
ANDREW GWEON
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
98 | 17 | |
74 |
JÉRÉMIE THIBODEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
30 | 3 | |
75 |
NATHAN CASEY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
37 | 7 | |
76 |
MATHIS AGUILAR
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
187 | 34 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
77 |
CARTER ANSEMS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
54 | 5 | |
78 |
ALEXANDRE TESSIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
121 | 21 | |
79 |
CHRISTOPHE RONDEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
245 | 70 | |
80 |
DAN CHRETIEN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
81 |
ZACHARY GAUDETTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
82 |
SAMUEL LACHANCE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
54 | 4 | |
83 |
FRANÇOIS-JAMES BUTEAU
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
217 | 64 | |
84 |
CRUZ LOUGHLIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
3 | - | |
85 |
PAUL SLIVCA
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
1 | - | |
86 |
JACK HOWATT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
3 | - | |
87 |
JUSTIN KATZ
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
88 |
DREW MACINTYRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
89 |
JACOB LONG
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
90 |
ALEXANDRE LEFEBVRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
100 | 17 | |
91 |
KIEFER LYONS
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
68 | 11 | |
92 |
ÉTIENNE TREMBLAY-MATHIEU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
200 | 63 | |
93 |
ALEXANDRE NADEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
128 | 31 | |
94 |
CHARLES MCMAHON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
95 |
IGOR MBURANUMWE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
197 | 38 | |
96 |
MATTHEW MALTAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
97 |
ALPHA BARRY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
49 | 11 | |
98 |
ALEXIS BONEFON
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
193 | 73 | |
99 |
JAKE TRACEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
19 | 2 | |
100 |
GIANLUCA GUARNIERI
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
101 |
PHILIPPE BOURDAGES
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
22 | - | |
102 |
JÉRÉMY LOUCHARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
77 | - | |
103 |
HUNTER GARTHLEY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
15 | - | |
104 |
KIEFER AVERY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
105 |
WILLIAM FORBES
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
- | - | |
106 |
PAOLO MARABELLA
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
107 |
JETT MCCULLUM
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
108 |
TRISTAN-FÉLIX TREMBLAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
6 | - | |
109 |
MATHEAS ELLES
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
110 |
JOSEPH HENNEBERRY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
204 | 134 | |
111 |
CAMDEN PELLERINE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
112 |
WILLIAM BISHOP
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
160 | 22 | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
113 |
NICOLAS HOGUE
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
19 | 1 | |
114 |
JACOB NEWCOMBE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
168 | 108 | |
115 |
DAVIS COOPER
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
182 | 30 | |
116 |
VINCENT DESCHÊNES
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
39 | 5 | |
117 |
JOSH O'CONNOR
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
118 |
SIMON POIRIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
1 | - | |
119 |
TRISTAN REID
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
120 |
THOMAS BÉGIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
130 | 61 | |
121 |
EDOUARD GAUTHIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
25 | - | |
122 |
ZACHARY MARQUIS-LAFLAMME
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
142 | 44 | |
123 |
FÉLIX CHAMPAGNE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
124 |
JARRETT TODD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
116 | 17 | |
125 |
MICHAEL LA STARZA
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
126 |
CHARLES-ÉDOUARD GRENIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
127 |
OLIVIER HOUDE
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
140 | 106 | |
128 |
XAVIER ROY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
32 | 9 | |
129 |
JÉRÔME NADEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
130 |
XAVIER DELAGE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
131 |
CHARLES POIRIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
132 |
BRAEDEN MACPHEE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
158 | 30 | |
133 |
JACOB CHICOINE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
134 |
DEKON RANDALL-SNOW
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
135 |
NOAH GIBBS
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
136 |
HUGO LARKIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
49 | - | |
137 |
ALEXANDRE POULIOT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
1 | - | |
138 |
KEVIN MCKENNA
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
139 |
TRISTAN ALEXANDER SGROSSO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
140 |
OWEN SIMMONS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
141 |
CHARLES JUNEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
142 |
JONAH JELLEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
26 | 4 | |
143 |
GABRIEL TREMBLAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
144 |
CHARLES CÔTÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
165 | 48 | |
145 |
JACOB LEFEBVRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
146 |
CAEL MACDONALD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
10 | 2 | |
147 |
THOMAS DARCY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
110 | 41 | |
148 |
HUGO PRIMEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
198 | 67 | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
149 |
AIDAN MACLEOD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
150 |
LOGAN COSTENARO
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
13 | 1 | |
151 |
JULIEN PAILLÉ
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
78 | 56 | |
152 |
ANDREW DOUCET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
25 | 4 | |
153 |
BENOIT FORGET
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
154 |
FRÉDÉRIC POTVIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
184 | 42 | |
155 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER VILLENEUVE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
131 | 29 | |
156 |
DI D'ABRAM MIANSCUM
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
157 |
GUILLAUME LEGAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
158 |
MATTEO LAMOUREUX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
159 |
JOSHUA COHEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
160 |
BEREN SIMARD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
161 |
SAMUEL LEMAIRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
162 |
JACOB CHARRON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
163 |
NOAH COMEAU
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
164 |
OLIVIER DENIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
3 | 1 | |
165 |
ETHAN DOLLEMONT
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
27 | 5 | |
166 |
SAMUEL ST-HILAIRE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
68 | 3 | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
167 |
THOMAS TURGEON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
168 |
DYLAN HRYCHOWIAN
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
169 |
GABRIEL BOISSONNEAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
170 |
BEN MERCER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
4 | - | |
171 |
PIERRICK BROUSSEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
172 |
LOIK PLOUFFE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
173 |
MAREK DOUCET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
7 | 2 | |
174 |
SHAYNE BJORN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
175 |
PHILIPPE LABRIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
176 |
JÉRÉMIE MINVILLE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
194 | 109 | |
177 |
MATHIS DUFOUR
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
178 |
BRANDON CROWELL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
179 |
MATHIS GAGNÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
180 |
MATHIS O'DRISCOLL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
4 | - | |
181 |
NOLAN STEWART
CAP BRETON EAGLES C |
1 | - | |
182 |
OLIVIER ST-LOUIS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
52 | 3 | |
183 |
MILES MUELLER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
200 | 113 | |
184 |
ALEX ARSENAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
106 | 45 | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
185 |
KENCY PIERRE-NOEL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
37 | 7 | |
186 |
JACKSON DORRINGTON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
187 |
TYLER GUY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
188 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE CUSSON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
189 |
JULIEN LÉTOURNEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
2 | - | |
190 |
NICO LAFORGE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
129 | 25 | |
191 |
PHILIPPE RICHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
11 | - | |
192 |
MATHIEU NADEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
193 |
RAPHAEL BLOUIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
145 | 30 | |
194 |
MATHIS PERRON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
194 | 99 | |
195 |
PHILIPPE FAUCHON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
168 | 25 | |
196 |
WILLIAM BLACKBURN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
197 |
SIMON GAUL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
6 | - | |
198 |
CHRISTIAN REARDON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
199 |
NOAH HARVEY
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
200 |
ETHAN JOHNSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
201 |
ALEXIS DANIEL
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
173 | 78 | |
202 |
JORDAN MARQUIS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
203 |
MATTHEW MCRAE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
117 | 29 | |
204 |
TRAVIS BADCOCK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
205 |
JONATHAN PRESSEAU-PIESCHKE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
206 |
ÉMERIC JEANSONNE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
207 |
LOIK MIVILLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
208 |
ADAM ROULEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
16 | - | |
209 |
TREY STURGE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
4 | 1 | |
210 |
LUDOVIK TARDIF
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
211 |
ANTOINE JULIEN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
4 | - | |
212 |
FRANÇOIS BRETON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
213 |
DAVID FOURNIER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
214 |
SEBASTIAN LEVER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
215 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE TREMBLAY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
49 | 8 | |
216 |
LIAM TRENHOLM
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
217 |
FÉLIX RIVERIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
34 | 6 | |
218 |
SCOTT TURGEON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
219 |
THOMAS AUGER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
159 | 104 | |
220 |
JEAN-RAPHAËL ROY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
77 | 8 | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
221 |
RYAN BRANCH
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
222 |
SID MCNEILL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
223 |
ALEXI SYLVESTRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
224 |
SAMUEL VIGNEAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
225 |
GABRIEL PELCHAT
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
226 |
JASON DESRUISSEAUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
87 | 22 | |
227 |
MATHIS MEILLEUR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
228 |
SHANE TADDIA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
229 |
ALEXANDRE PELLERIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
230 |
JÉRÉMY LABRECQUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
231 |
OLIVIER BROSSEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
232 |
LANDON MACDONALD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
233 |
NATHAN JACQUES
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
234 |
KEANU KRENN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
235 |
REESE ALLEN
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
- | - | |
236 |
ÉMILE RODRIGUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
237 |
WYATT MCDONALD
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
238 |
TRISTAN DUSSAULT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
1 | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
239 |
JÉRÉMIE BÉGIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
240 |
BRADY SCHULTZ
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
228 | 141 | |
241 |
ALEXIS BEAULAC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
123 | 22 | |
242 |
GABRIEL FILLION
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
243 |
CÉDRIC O'CONNELL
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
244 |
MAXIME LEBEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
245 |
MIKKA KELECHIAN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
246 |
MICHAEL CALLOW
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
247 |
WILLIAM CANTIN-BOLDUC
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
21 | 2 | |
248 |
MATHIEU MARTEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
15 | 4 | |
249 |
WHILEM CÔTÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
250 |
ISAAC VOS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
117 | 29 | |
251 |
SAMUEL DUMONT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
252 |
RALPH VOYER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
253 |
RENAUD SIMARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
254 |
GABRIEL MAHEUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
255 |
LUKE SANTILLI
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
256 |
JOSHUA PINAROC
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 89 |
DEFENSEMEN | 89 |
WINGERS | 47 |
GOALIES | 31 |
TOTAL | 256 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 249 | ||
QUEBEC | 174 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 32 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 25 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 9 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 5 | ||
BRITISH COLUMBIA | 2 | ||
ONTARIO | 2 | ||
UNITED STATES | 5 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 4 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 | ||
SWITZERLAND | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2020
| ||
NB | ||
EAGLES | 17 | |
CATARACTES | 17 | |
DRAKKAR | 16 | |
ARMADA | 16 | |
HUSKIES | 16 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 15 | |
OCEANIC | 15 | |
TIGRES | 15 | |
ISLANDERS | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 14 | |
WILDCATS | 14 | |
PHOENIX | 14 | |
TITAN | 13 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 12 | |
REMPARTS | 12 | |
SEA DOGS | 12 | |
FOREURS | 10 |