MEMBER
Markerzone
  MEMBER
SEARCH
LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC
INFOS
STATS
SCHEDULE
HONORS

LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT

NHL
LHJMQ
OHL
WHL
KHL
LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2024
ROUND #1
GP PTS
1 logo
MADDOX DAGENAIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
2 logo
BENJAMIN COSSETTE-AYOTTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
- -
3 logo
CHAD LYGITSAKOS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
4 logo
ROMAIN L'ITALIEN
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
5 logo
WILLIAM YARED
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
6 logo
JAYDEN PLOUFFE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
7 logo
ENZO LOTTIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      C
- -
8 logo
DYLAN ROZZI
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
9 logo
BIAGIO DANIELE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
10 logo
TYNAN LAWRENCE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
11 logo
DANIEL WALTERS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
12 logo
MAXIM DUBÉ
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
13 logo
THOMAS ROUSSEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
14 logo
SIMON-XAVIER CYR
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
15 logo
LOUIS-FÉLIX GAGNON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
16 logo
JACOB GOUCHIE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
- -
17 logo
BENJAMIN OLIVIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
- -
18 logo
LIAM ARSENAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
19 logo
CAMERON CHARTRAND
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
20 logo
NOAH FLORENT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
ROUND #2
GP PTS
21 logo
MICHEL MYLOSERDNYY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
22 logo
RYAN HOWARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
23 logo
ANTOINE PROULX
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      G
- -
24 logo
JAYDEN ROUSSEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
25 logo
SAMUEL RHEAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
26 logo
CRUZ SCANZANO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
27 logo
XAVIER SABOURIN
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
28 logo
CHARLIE MORRISON
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
29 logo
SAMUEL ROCHON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
30 logo
LOUIS-FÉLIX BOURQUE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
31 logo
BRANDON DELAROSBIL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
- -
32 logo
LÉO GAUTHIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      C
- -
33 logo
PATRICK DENIGER
QUEBEC REMPARTS      G
- -
34 logo
CAYLEN BLAKE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
35 logo
JEAN-SAMUEL DAIGNEAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
36 logo
LIAM DUBÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
37 logo
JACKSON BATCHILDER
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
38 logo
ZAKARY SAVOIE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
ROUND #3
GP PTS
39 logo
NIKO EL KHOURI
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
40 logo
XAVIER CARON
VAL D'OR FOREURS      G
- -
41 logo
ALAIN BOURDEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
42 logo
EMILE-ALEXANDRO LEMIEUX-GOUPIL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
- -
43 logo
ALEX DAGENAIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
44 logo
DOMINIK NECAK
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
45 logo
RAFAËL COURCHESNE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      G
- -
46 logo
JUSTIN THIBAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
47 logo
DYLAN LAFRAMBOISE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
48 logo
AMELIO SANTINI
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
49 logo
DYLAN CARON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
- -
50 logo
AARON MURPHY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
- -
51 logo
JOSH DEMERS
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
- -
52 logo
LUDOVIC LAPOINTE-PERREAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
53 logo
THOMAS MORIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
54 logo
TRISTAN VENNE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      W
- -
55 logo
JACOB BOUCHER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
56 logo
SAMUEL BOYER
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
ROUND #4
GP PTS
57 logo
VICTOR MORRISSETTE-RICHER
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
58 logo
DEREK ANDREWS
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
59 logo
ELLIOT LACROIX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
60 logo
CHARLES PIGEON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
61 logo
WASSIM RABBATH
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
62 logo
JÉRÉMY LORANGER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
- -
63 logo
LYNDEN LARSEN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      C
- -
64 logo
VINCENT GAUDETTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
65 logo
FÉLIX PRONOVOST
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
66 logo
ÉMIL LEROUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
67 logo
HUGO CHARRON
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
68 logo
ZACK PAYETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
69 logo
MATHYS PANNETON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
70 logo
ÉTIENNE MAHEU
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
- -
71 logo
LOGAN TREWIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
- -
72 logo
JÉRÉMY JARRET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
73 logo
LUDOVIC PARADIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
74 logo
NATHAN CRANE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
- -
ROUND #5
GP PTS
75 logo
AIDEN MCCULLOUGH
CAP BRETON EAGLES      D
- -
76 logo
DYLAN PELLETIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
77 logo
AIDEN KIRKWOOD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
78 logo
CHARLES-ALBERT POULIOT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
79 logo
CHARLIE BENIGNO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      W
- -
80 logo
ANTHONY DONTIGNY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
81 logo
XANDER BOUTILIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
82 logo
ANGUS PROCTOR
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
- -
83 logo
SAMUEL ROY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
84 logo
MATHIEU PERRON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
85 logo
JUSTIN GAGNON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
- -
86 logo
SAMUEL ROY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
87 logo
VINCENT MOREAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS      G
- -
88 logo
VINCENT VACHON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
89 logo
MICKAEL FOURNIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
- -
90 logo
ZACHARY GILL
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
- -
91 logo
DYLAN DUMONT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
92 logo
ZACK MILLER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
ROUND #6
GP PTS
93 logo
JOSHUA HENRY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
94 logo
CHARLES-ANTOINE DUBÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
95 logo
JAMIE GLANCE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      W
- -
96 logo
JACOB HARTLIN
CAP BRETON EAGLES      W
- -
97 logo
OWEN DYKE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
98 logo
MAX HANLEY
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
99 logo
BENJAMIN GIRARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
100 logo
JACOB PINEAU
CAP BRETON EAGLES      W
- -
101 logo
LUCAS PERREAULT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
102 logo
ZACHARY ROUSSY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
103 logo
LORENZO MEDEIROS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      G
- -
104 logo
ALEXIS CLOUTIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      G
- -
105 logo
WILL COLE
MONCTON WILDCATS      G
- -
106 logo
GABRIEL ANCTIL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
107 logo
GAVIN SUDDS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
- -
108 logo
ROWAN WALSH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
109 logo
JACOB SASS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      G
- -
110 logo
WILL SHEARER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
ROUND #7
GP PTS
111 logo
JACOBY WEINER
MONCTON WILDCATS      G
- -
112 logo
CHARLES-ANTOINE DALLAIRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
113 logo
BRIAN MCFADDEN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
114 logo
FLORENT HOULE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
115 logo
ALEXANDRE TAILLEFER
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
116 logo
BENEDETTO-ANTONIO MASI
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
117 logo
MALYK CÔTÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
118 logo
YOHAN NOISEUX
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
119 logo
JACE EVANS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
120 logo
ROBIN POITRAS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
121 logo
AARON CHIPP
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
- -
122 logo
KARL-ANTOINE SABOURIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
123 logo
LOIC NASREDDINE
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
124 logo
COHEN PAQUET
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
125 logo
NICOLAS GILLHAM-CIRKA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      G
- -
126 logo
OWEN O'DONNELL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
127 logo
ELLIOT PLOURDE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
128 logo
JASON FAITH
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
ROUND #8
GP PTS
129 logo
JORDAN RITTENBERG
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      G
- -
130 logo
NATHAN VAILLANCOURT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
- -
131 logo
ZACHARY MORIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
132 logo
GAVIN SMITH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
133 logo
RYAN GAGNÉ
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      G
- -
134 logo
ANTOINE CORMIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
135 logo
ELLIOT DESLISLE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      C
- -
136 logo
CHARLES-ISAAC LEROUX
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
- -
137 logo
THÉO LEBRUN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
- -
138 logo
ELLIOT LENNON
QUEBEC REMPARTS      G
- -
139 logo
JUDE HERRON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
140 logo
MASON COOK
CAP BRETON EAGLES      D
- -
141 logo
ELLIOTT MULLEN
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
142 logo
ANTHONY CATANZARITI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      G
- -
143 logo
NOAH OLMEDO-MATTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
144 logo
FÉLIX GRENIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
- -
145 logo
EMERICK AUCLAIR
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      G
- -
146 logo
MALIK LACROIX
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
- -
ROUND #9
GP PTS
147 logo
ALEXANDRE MALTA
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
148 logo
ANTHONY HURLEY
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
- -
149 logo
ELIOTT BELZIL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
- -
150 logo
NICO CIARDIELLO
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
151 logo
JAXON SOMERS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
152 logo
IAN LOVETT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
153 logo
CEDRIK LABERGE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      C
- -
154 logo
GABRIEL COMTOIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
- -
155 logo
OLIVIER BOUTIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
156 logo
ULRICK DESGAGNÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
157 logo
MAXIM MALTA
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
- -
158 logo
JAKE POIRIER
CAP BRETON EAGLES      G
- -
159 logo
SAMUEL DESCHÊNES
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
160 logo
THOMAS GUÉRARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      C
- -
161 logo
THOMAS CÔTÉ
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
162 logo
JACOB HAMEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
163 logo
YOHANN LAMOUREUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
164 logo
ANTOINE GRENIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
- -
ROUND #10
GP PTS
165 logo
LUCAS VINCELETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
- -
166 logo
EMRIK DROLET
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
167 logo
HUGO BRISEBOIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
168 logo
CÉDRIC OUIMET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
169 logo
LOÏC GALLANT
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
170 logo
ANTHONY NADEAU-ARSENEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
171 logo
LIAM BOISCLAIR
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
172 logo
LUCA STASI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
173 logo
SPENCER THORNBOROUGH
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
- -
174 logo
FÉLIX CADRAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
175 logo
SAMUEL TRAPPER
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
176 logo
ALEXIS CADRAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
177 logo
CHARLES-OLIVIER GIGUÈRE
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
178 logo
ÉMILE HOULE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      C
- -
179 logo
ÉLIE CHAMPAGNE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
180 logo
ANTHONY PARENT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
181 logo
WILLIAM MORGAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      G
- -
182 logo
BRODY MOLLOY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
ROUND #11
GP PTS
183 logo
ZACK ARCHAMBAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
184 logo
NATHAN BIRCH
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
185 logo
FRÉDÉRICK BOURQUE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
186 logo
SULLIVAN MARTIN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
- -
187 logo
MAXIM HAMEL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      G
- -
188 logo
ALEXIS GAGNÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
189 logo
FRÉDÉRIK BRISEBOIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
- -
190 logo
ELIOTT POIRIER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
- -
191 logo
LOÏC POIRIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
192 logo
DÉREK SAVARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
193 logo
ALEX MASSÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
- -
194 logo
GRADY BURNS
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
195 logo
JÉRÉMY THIBODEAU-SOUCY
MONCTON WILDCATS      G
- -
196 logo
MATHYS MORRISSETTE
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
197 logo
COLE BENT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
- -
198 logo
NOAH BOILY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
199 logo
MATHÉO PELLETIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
200 logo
GIOVANNI COLLIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
ROUND #12
GP PTS
201 logo
LUKA ROMANIAK
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
202 logo
SAMUEL HUOT
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
203 logo
DYLAN-ALEC CHERY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
204 logo
WILL CLARK
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
- -
205 logo
JACOB ST-CYR
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      G
- -
206 logo
LUCA SCARTOZZI
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
207 logo
LUCA CAMPO
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      G
- -
208 logo
MATHÉO LEVY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
209 logo
JONATHAN LAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      W
- -
210 logo
FÉLIX MAJOR
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
- -
211 logo
LUDOVIC FRÉCHETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
212 logo
KAYDEN ROBITAILLE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
213 logo
TRISTAN TURNER
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
214 logo
FILIP SIMOVIC
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
215 logo
COLE MACLEOD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
216 logo
ANTOINE ROY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
217 logo
MATTHEW D'URSO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
- -
218 logo
RAFAEL DAVOLI
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
ROUND #13
GP PTS
219 logo
RILEY CREELMAN
CAP BRETON EAGLES      D
- -
220 logo
JOSEPH BREEN
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
221 logo
MATAS JANULIS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
- -
222 logo
MALIX CHÉNIER-MEUNIER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
- -
223 logo
ZACKARY ROY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
224 logo
MAXIME POIRIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
225 logo
MAX SHEPPARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
226 logo
ZACARY BRIEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
227 logo
NOLAN NASSAR
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
- -
228 logo
OLIVIER TÉTREAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
229 logo
WILLIAM FRÉCHETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
- -
230 logo
LOGAN FOOTE
CAP BRETON EAGLES      D
- -
231 logo
XAVIER TRÉPANIER
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
232 logo
JACOB PRUD'HOMME
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      C
- -
233 logo
THOMAS LAPLANTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      G
- -
234 logo
MILAN CHARTIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
235 logo
LUCAS HANNAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
236 logo
ADAM LEMAY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
- -
ROUND #14
GP PTS
237 logo
GUILLAUME GLEASON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
238 logo
ROCCO AFONSO
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
- -
239 logo
MATTHEW KRAYER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
240 logo
ISAIAH ROGERSON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
- -
241 logo
CARTER SULLIVAN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
242 logo
JUSTIN BOUCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
243 logo
TOMMY NICOLOPOULOS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
244 logo
XAVIER BOURDAGES
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
245 logo
PARKER STOCKSETH
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      G
- -
246 logo
WILLIAM FRENETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
247 logo
MALIK BOURQUE-VIGNEAULT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
248 logo
DÉRICK AUBRY
CAP BRETON EAGLES      C
- -
249 logo
LOUIS-PHILIPPE RICHARD
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
250 logo
ÉDOUARD CANTIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      W
- -
251 logo
WILL BENT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
252 logo
NATHAN GAGNON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      G
- -
253 logo
JEFFREY SIMONEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
- -
254 logo
GABRIEL BOIVIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
- -
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2024
TOTAL
WINGERS 114
DEFENSEMEN 80
WINGERS 35
GOALIES 25
TOTAL 254
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2024
NB
CANADA 239
  QUEBEC 185  
  NOVA SCOTIA 26  
  NEW-BRUNSWICK 16  
  NEWFOUNDLAND 6  
  PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND 6  
UNITED STATES 13
  MASSACHUSETTS 8  
  CONNECTICUT 2  
  NEW HAMPSHIRE 1  
  TEXAS 1  
  VERMONT 1  
AUSTRIA 1
SWITZERLAND 1
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2024
NB
logo TITAN 17
logo VOLTIGEURS 17
logo WILDCATS 17
logo REMPARTS 17
logo OLYMPIQUES 16
logo EAGLES 15
logo MOOSEHEADS 15
logo HUSKIES 15
logo CATARACTES 15
logo DRAKKAR 14
logo ARMADA 14
logo ISLANDERS 13
logo OCEANIC 13
logo SEA DOGS 13
logo SAGUENEENS 11
logo PHOENIX 11
logo FOREURS 11
logo TIGRES 10