LIST
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2004
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
JOHN HUGHES
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
275 | 296 | |
2 |
MATTHEW CORRENTE
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
206 | 94 | |
3 |
JORDAN STAAL
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
167 | 122 | |
4 |
RYAN MCINERNEY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
128 | 61 | |
5 |
RYAN MCDONOUGH
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
284 | 295 | |
6 |
JOHN DE GRAY
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
279 | 55 | |
7 |
CORY MCGILLIS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
246 | 115 | |
8 |
JAMES DELORY
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
300 | 107 | |
9 |
BEN SHUTRON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
349 | 171 | |
10 |
MATT LAHEY
OTTAWA 67S W |
162 | 94 | |
11 |
BRETT MACLEAN
ERIE OTTERS W |
273 | 321 | |
12 |
PAYTON LISKE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
148 | 27 | |
13 |
JOHN ARMSTRONG
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
265 | 170 | |
14 |
JUSTIN AZEVEDO
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
284 | 346 | |
15 |
NATHAN MARTINE
BARRIE COLTS W |
337 | 132 | |
16 |
KODY MUSSELMAN
SARNIA STING W |
167 | 25 | |
17 |
DUSTIN JEFFREY
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
277 | 284 | |
18 |
JUSTIN DIBENEDETTO
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
334 | 305 | |
19 |
MICHAEL CARUSO
GUELPH STORM D |
281 | 84 | |
20 |
STEVE FERRY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
291 | 91 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
21 |
MATT BELESKEY
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
304 | 271 | |
22 |
SCOTT FLETCHER
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
261 | 15 | |
23 |
AARON SNOW
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
263 | 158 | |
24 |
JOSHUA DAY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
294 | 136 | |
25 |
JESSE MESSIER
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
205 | 134 | |
26 |
BLAKE GEOFFRION
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
27 |
MATTHEW LYALL
GUELPH STORM C |
313 | 179 | |
28 |
JONATHAN SCIACCA
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
264 | 55 | |
29 |
CORY TANAKA
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
316 | 148 | |
30 |
ARRON ALPHONSO
OTTAWA 67S W |
256 | 108 | |
31 |
JOSH KIDD
ERIE OTTERS D |
236 | 50 | |
32 |
CHRIS FERGUSON
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
84 | 9 | |
33 |
JACK COMBS
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
322 | 256 | |
34 |
JACOB LALONDE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
261 | 70 | |
35 |
BRETT OLIPHANT
BARRIE COLTS C |
209 | 33 | |
36 |
THOMAS POLICELLI
SARNIA STING D |
60 | 2 | |
37 |
LUCA CAPUTI
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS W |
229 | 205 | |
38 |
MATT HALISCHUK
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
231 | 201 | |
39 |
JESSE BIDUKE
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
145 | 66 | |
40 |
FRANKIE SANTINI
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
263 | 78 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
41 |
JASON FORTINO
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
42 |
JORDAN DOIG
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
6 | - | |
43 |
SCOTT COWIE
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
247 | 57 | |
44 |
DARREN MILLER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
45 |
DEVIN DIDIOMETE
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
287 | 167 | |
46 |
LUKE LYNES
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
295 | 227 | |
47 |
HARRISON REED
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
228 | 188 | |
48 |
RYAN DANIELS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
174 | 7 | |
49 |
MIKE BALL
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
50 |
JAMIE MCGINN
OTTAWA 67S W |
276 | 251 | |
51 |
ERIC REGAN
ERIE OTTERS D |
282 | 123 | |
52 |
CHRISTIAN CUNDARI
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
53 |
JARED ANDERSON
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
54 |
KEATON TURKIEWICZ
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
220 | 130 | |
55 |
DANNY ANGER
SARNIA STING W |
135 | 19 | |
56 |
JORDAN SHINE
BARRIE COLTS W |
221 | 20 | |
57 |
PARKER VAN BUSKIRK
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS G |
160 | 5 | |
58 |
JOSH CATTO
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
41 | 2 | |
59 |
SPENCER JEZEGOU
GUELPH STORM W |
4 | - | |
60 |
JARED GOMES
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
280 | 169 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
61 |
JEFF MCFARLAND
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
2 | - | |
62 |
MATTHEW KANG
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
301 | 227 | |
63 |
BURKE MACDONALD
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
55 | 2 | |
64 |
STEPHANE CHABOT
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
141 | 12 | |
65 |
MATT DIAS
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
295 | 204 | |
66 |
TREVOR SMITH
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
67 |
COLLIN CARWARDINE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
31 | 2 | |
68 |
BENJAMIN THOMAS
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
8 | 1 | |
69 |
SHAWN CONNORS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
60 | 4 | |
70 |
SHEA KEWIN
OTTAWA 67S C |
212 | 65 | |
71 |
MATT HACHE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
33 | 1 | |
72 |
RYAN WATSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
73 |
JAKE HELMICK
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
20 | - | |
74 |
JULIEN MACHABEE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
37 | 2 | |
75 |
ANDREW PERUGINI
BARRIE COLTS G |
145 | 1 | |
76 |
NEIL CONWAY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK G |
101 | 2 | |
77 |
SCOTT MADDEN
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
64 | 11 | |
78 |
TREVOR ECKENSWILLER
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
- | - | |
79 |
JOSH GODFREY
GUELPH STORM D |
238 | 154 | |
80 |
BOB SANGUINETTI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
288 | 239 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
81 |
THOMAS KIRIAKOU
OTTAWA 67S C |
278 | 157 | |
82 |
CHRIS MIFFLEN
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
150 | 27 | |
83 |
BRANDON BIGGERS
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
305 | 124 | |
84 |
RYAN OLIVER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
85 |
PAUL ZANETTE
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
86 |
MARK PACKWOOD
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
35 | 1 | |
87 |
CAMERON SINCLAIR
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
88 |
PATRICK KANE
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
74 | 176 | |
89 |
CORY EMMERTON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
234 | 266 | |
90 |
RYAN GRAHAM
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
91 |
KEITH MASON
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
92 |
KEVIN FLORIS
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
93 |
TOM SESTITO
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
184 | 112 | |
94 |
ADAM SIMMS
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
95 |
MATT DAVIS
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
6 | 1 | |
96 |
RYAN MACSWEEN
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
97 |
STEFAN LEGEIN
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS W |
222 | 160 | |
98 |
MYLES APPLEBAUM
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
99 | 20 | |
99 |
TODD JACKSON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
2 | - | |
100 |
KEVIN MONTGOMERY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
168 | 101 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
101 |
SHAWN MATTHIAS
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
246 | 210 | |
102 |
TIM CAVANAGH
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
2 | - | |
103 |
JOSH GILLAM
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
104 |
JOHN FAULKNER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
105 |
RYAN CROUCH
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
206 | 28 | |
106 |
BRYAN PITTON
BRAMPTON BATTALION G |
135 | 5 | |
107 |
STEVEN KAMPFER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
108 |
JORDAN FRANKE
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
109 |
PATRICK LEE
ERIE OTTERS W |
260 | 111 | |
110 |
MATT PRICE
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
111 |
TERRANCE HAKLI
ERIE OTTERS W |
3 | - | |
112 |
CHAD MORIN
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
113 |
ZACH REDMOND
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
114 |
LUKE MOODIE
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
115 |
NICK PAGEAU
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
273 | 105 | |
116 |
BRANDON MASHINTER
SARNIA STING W |
283 | 117 | |
117 |
GABE HELLER
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
118 |
MATT CARIA
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS C |
268 | 289 | |
119 |
JEFF HOGAN
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
120 |
JASON GUY
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
110 | 5 | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
121 |
BRANDON DONCHES
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
122 |
JONATHON FERGUSON
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
123 |
MARK PAWLOWSKI
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
116 | 16 | |
124 |
TONY YEARGO
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
125 |
ANDREW MARCOUX
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
57 | 5 | |
126 |
MILES COPE
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
34 | 4 | |
127 |
MICKEY RENAUD
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
199 | 124 | |
128 |
JOEY MANLEY
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
129 |
BRADY MORRISON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
80 | 1 | |
130 |
SCOTT PITT
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
131 |
DANIEL SILVA
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
132 |
ANDREW FAVOT
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
133 |
BRETT BENNETT
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
- | - | |
134 |
NATE HENNIG
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
135 |
DANIEL MICHALSKY
BARRIE COLTS W |
58 | 48 | |
136 |
TYLER LEIMBROCK
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
137 |
ROBERT MARTINI
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
138 |
SPENCER ANDERSON
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
89 | 20 | |
139 |
MATT PIVA
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
202 | 115 | |
140 |
MATT MCCREADY
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
177 | 53 | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
141 |
KYLE JUKOSKY
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
68 | 8 | |
142 |
PETER LEBLANC
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
143 |
LUCAS LOBSINGER
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
46 | - | |
144 |
JONATHAN BACON
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
145 |
CHRIS ABBEY
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
10 | 1 | |
146 |
JEREMY KLAVER
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
- | - | |
147 |
SEAN MCMONAGLE
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
148 |
ANTHONY FARINA
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
- | - | |
149 |
JOSH WEBBER
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
150 |
GARRETT NOILES
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
151 |
JOE SOVA
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
152 |
JEFF TAYLOR
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
153 |
MATT GORDON
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
- | - | |
154 |
ROBERT SLANEY
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
155 |
BRIAN FIDANI
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
156 |
DEREK ROEHL
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
157 |
MATT MCGILL
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
158 |
KYLE PAIGE
GUELPH STORM W |
210 | 56 | |
159 |
DAVID FITZPATRICK
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
160 |
STEVE SAVOR
SARNIA STING W |
111 | 11 | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
161 |
BRAD HURLOCK
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
162 |
ANDREW CABLE
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
163 |
JON JACOBS
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
164 |
BRETT HALSTEAD
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
174 | 39 | |
165 |
JORDAN CHEECHOO
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
21 | - | |
166 |
COREY GEORGE
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
30 | - | |
167 |
MURRAY FREE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
17 | 4 | |
168 |
NICHOLAS MARIANI
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
169 |
ADAM BELLOWS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
170 |
SEAN RYAN
OTTAWA 67S D |
212 | 27 | |
171 |
CRAIG MOORE
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
172 |
JORDAN SMITH
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
173 |
BRANDON WALKER
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
174 |
BILL KUENEMAN
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
3 | 1 | |
175 |
KYLE VAN DE BOSPOORT
BARRIE COLTS W |
179 | 24 | |
176 |
BRUCE CRAWFORD
SARNIA STING W |
1 | - | |
177 |
DREW MCAVOY
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
31 | 5 | |
178 |
ROB KWIET
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
275 | 163 | |
179 |
JOE BALDINELLI
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
180 |
KYLE MCNEIL
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
4 | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
NICK CICCIATORE
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
182 |
DUSTIN GAZLEY
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
183 |
CHRIS DIXON
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
184 |
GARRET INCE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
185 |
KYLE SHERIDAN
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
186 |
MIKE NIGALIS
BRAMPTON BATTALION G |
- | - | |
187 |
ANDREW KLAASSEN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
188 |
BRETT NICHOLSON
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
189 |
KYLE ROWE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
190 |
KYLE VERBEEK
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
191 |
KYLE GRECO
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
192 |
JOEY KOUDYS
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
193 |
DYLAN BUTTERFLY
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
194 |
JOEL WORKMAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
195 |
SCOTT AARSSEN
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
260 | 73 | |
196 |
CHRIS LETTERI
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
197 |
NICHOLAS FANTO
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
198 |
BROCK VAN DER GULIK
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
199 |
KYLE CLANCY
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
200 |
ANDREW WILKINS
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
181 | 37 | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
201 |
STEVE MASON
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
141 | 18 | |
202 |
CHRIS CHAPPELL
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
270 | 166 | |
203 |
KRIS KROLOUSKI
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
40 | 7 | |
204 |
NEIL RUFFINI
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
205 |
ANDREW BEUMAN
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
4 | - | |
206 |
TYLER MCFADDEN
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
- | - | |
207 |
DANIEL SPIVAK
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
208 |
DAN NICHOLLS
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
209 |
K.J. RAMOLLA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
210 |
MARCUS MENARD
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
211 |
TYSON SMITH
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
212 |
COREY TOY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
213 |
HUNTER SYRYDIUK
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
214 |
BEN WEIR
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
215 |
MATTHEW BRAGG
BARRIE COLTS C |
243 | 104 | |
217 |
CHRIS SUMMERS
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
218 |
JAKE MCCLELLAND
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
- | - | |
220 |
PATRICK MAROON
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
69 | 91 | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
221 |
ADAM BRACE
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
222 |
TIM PRIAMO
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
247 | 92 | |
223 |
MACKENZIE MICKS
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
15 | 2 | |
224 |
RYAN RAMAGE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
225 |
TREVOR ERDIE
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
2 | - | |
226 |
MICHAEL MCKINLEY
BRAMPTON BATTALION C |
- | - | |
227 |
JAKE WINDSOR
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
228 |
CHRIS SOMERVILLE
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
229 |
LEONARDO ANCORA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
230 |
EDDIE WIEDERER
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
231 |
BRAD RECK
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
232 |
JASON RECEK
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
233 |
BRETT BELLEMORE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
226 | 58 | |
234 |
CHRISTOPHER MURPHY
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
235 |
ALEX PAIEMENT
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
236 |
BENJAMIN RYAN
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
237 |
CARSON HAU
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS G |
- | - | |
238 |
ANTHONY GRIECO
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS G |
25 | - | |
239 |
MARK CORNACCHIA
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
240 |
TREVOR MCKINNEY
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
241 |
DAN CLARKE
BELLEVILLE BULLS G |
- | - | |
242 |
JUSTIN HODGMAN
ERIE OTTERS C |
259 | 218 | |
243 |
JONATHAN WOLTER
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
244 |
PATRICK TIESLING
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
245 |
JEREMY BURGESS
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
246 |
MIKE RATCHUK
BRAMPTON BATTALION D |
- | - | |
247 |
JOE PALMER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
248 |
MATT QUIGLEY
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
249 |
DAN LAWSON
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
250 |
ZACHARY MORBECK
OTTAWA 67S C |
- | - | |
251 |
RYAN LUDZIK
ERIE OTTERS G |
29 | 1 | |
252 |
RYAN MCCLELLAND
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
253 |
PAUL KARPOWICH
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
- | - | |
254 |
BEN HEAPHY
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
255 |
DAVID RIDOS
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
256 |
TYLER KIMMEL
SARNIA STING G |
- | - | |
257 |
ANDREW KILCAR
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
258 |
JEFF BARLETTA
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
108 | 12 | |
259 |
JEREMIE DUPONT
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
260 |
JODY O'NEIL
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
261 |
DANNY GRZECH
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
- | - | |
262 |
JOSEPH SCHWEIGER
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
263 |
TREVOR O'NEILL
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
264 |
JEFF MANRYK
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
265 |
ALAIN GOULET
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
266 |
MATT WALKER
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
267 |
BEN O'CONNOR
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
57 | 11 | |
268 |
DIMITRE ATHANASIOU
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
269 |
MATTHEW HENDRY
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
270 |
BRANDON EDGE
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
271 |
MICHAEL JARBOE
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
272 |
JOSEPH SERPE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
39 | 1 | |
273 |
ERIC BENNETT
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
274 |
JAKE MCKILLOP
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
275 |
FRANK AGOSTINO
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
276 |
JOEL SCOTT
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
277 |
COREY FRIZELL
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
278 |
JOHN CLANTON
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
279 |
JAMES CAMERON
GUELPH STORM W |
3 | - | |
280 |
DAVE MCGLADE
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
281 |
ANDREW CAMPBELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
192 | 63 | |
282 |
TYLER ROESZLER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
283 |
NICK GRASSO
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
284 |
KRAIG WRIGHT
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
285 |
JESSE PISCHLAR
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
286 |
PETER SWEENEY
BRAMPTON BATTALION W |
- | - | |
287 |
JORDAN MATTHEWS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
288 |
TODD DUNCAN
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS D |
- | - | |
289 |
JASON PICCO
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
290 |
RYAN EVERETT
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
291 |
MICHAEL FILLINGER
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
292 |
CORY KONECNY
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
116 | 40 | |
293 |
JUSTIN KNEE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
- | - | |
294 |
JOSHUA JACQUES
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
295 |
RYAN LOACH
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
296 |
JOSHUA SCHMITT
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
297 |
TOMMY COUKOS
MISSISSAUGA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
298 |
BILL SWEATT
TORONTO ST. MICHAEL'S MAJORS W |
- | - | |
299 |
JAMIE BEGIN
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
300 |
COREY OLIVER
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - |
POSITION
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2004
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 121 |
DEFENSEMEN | 85 |
WINGERS | 59 |
GOALIES | 33 |
TOTAL | 298 |
ORIGIN
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2004
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 208 | ||
ONTARIO | 201 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 3 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 2 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 1 | ||
SASKATCHEWAN | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 44 | ||
MICHIGAN | 16 | ||
NEW YORK | 10 | ||
ILLINOIS | 4 | ||
FLORIDA | 2 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 2 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
GEORGIA | 1 | ||
MISSISSIPPI | 1 | ||
MISSOURI | 1 | ||
MONTANA | 1 | ||
OHIO | 1 | ||
PENNSYLVANIA | 1 | ||
VIRGINIA | 1 | ||
WEST VIRGINIA | 1 | ||
WISCONSIN | 1 | ||
ENGLAND | 1 |