PERFORMANCE 2023-2024
| |||||
POSITION | 37 | ||||
PARTICIPANTS | 2 241 |
2023-2024
| ||||||||||
MATCHS | W | GF | GA | TG | BONUS | WG | TOT | |||
Apr 16, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
LUCAS RAYMOND RESULTS: L (4-5)
|
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Apr 15, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
LUCAS RAYMOND RESULTS: L (4-5)
LUCAS RAYMOND |
5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | ||
Apr 13, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
BRADY TKACHUK RESULTS: L (4-5)
|
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Apr 11, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
MATHEW BARZAL RESULTS: L (2-3)
KYLE PALMIERI |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Apr 9, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
TRAVIS KONECNY RESULTS: W (9-3)
JURAJ SLAFKOVSKY |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Apr 7, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
ARTEMI PANARIN RESULTS: L (2-5)
ARTEMI PANARIN |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | ||
Apr 6, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
AUSTON MATTHEWS RESULTS: L (2-4)
MATTHEW KNIES |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Apr 4, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
NIKITA KUCHEROV RESULTS: L (4-7)
BRANDON HAGEL |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Apr 2, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
SAM REINHART RESULTS: W (5-3)
COLE CAUFIELD |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Mar 30, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
SEBASTIAN AHO RESULTS: L (0-3)
JORDAN STAAL |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Mar 28, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
TRAVIS KONECNY RESULTS: W (4-1)
JESSE YLONEN |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Mar 26, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
NATHAN MACKINNON RESULTS: W (2-1)
JOEL ARMIA |
- | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Mar 24, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
JARED MCCANN RESULTS: W (5-1)
ALEX NEWHOOK |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Mar 21, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
J.T. MILLER RESULTS: L (1-4)
NIKITA ZADOROV |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Mar 19, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
CONNOR MCDAVID RESULTS: L (2-3)
LEON DRAISAITL |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Mar 16, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
NAZEM KADRI RESULTS: L (2-5)
MARTIN POSPISIL |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Mar 14, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
DAVID PASTRNAK RESULTS: L (1-2)
JAKE DEBRUSK |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Mar 12, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (3-0)
BRENDAN GALLAGHER |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Mar 9, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
WILLIAM NYLANDER RESULTS: L (2-3)
JOHN TAVARES |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Mar 7, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
SEBASTIAN AHO RESULTS: L (1-4)
STEFAN NOESEN |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Mar 5, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
FILIP FORSBERG RESULTS: W (4-3)
NICK SUZUKI |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Mar 2, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
NIKITA KUCHEROV RESULTS: L (3-4)
|
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 29, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
MATTHEW TKACHUK RESULTS: L (3-4)
|
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 27, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (4-2)
TANNER PEARSON |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
JESPER BRATT RESULTS: L (3-4)
JESPER BRATT |
5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | ||
Feb 22, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
SIDNEY CROSBY RESULTS: L (1-4)
BRYAN RUST |
5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 21, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
CASEY MITTELSTADT RESULTS: L (2-3)
ALEX TUCH |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Feb 17, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
ALEXANDER OVECHKIN RESULTS: L (3-4)
ALIAKSEI PROTAS |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Feb 15, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
ARTEMI PANARIN RESULTS: L (4-7)
VINCENT TROCHECK |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Feb 13, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (4-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (5-0)
JAKE EVANS |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Feb 11, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
ROBERT THOMAS RESULTS: L (2-7)
JORDAN KYROU |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 10, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
JASON ROBERTSON RESULTS: L (2-3)
TYLER SEGUIN |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Feb 6, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
DYLAN STROME RESULTS: W (5-2)
MICHAEL PEZZETTA |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 27, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
SIDNEY CROSBY RESULTS: L (2-3)
MARCUS PETTERSSON |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Jan 25, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
MATHEW BARZAL RESULTS: W (4-3)
SEAN MONAHAN |
- | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Jan 23, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: L (1-4)
JAKE SANDERSON |
- | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | ||
Jan 20, 2024 |
CHOICES: ---
RESULTS: L (4-9)
CHARLIE COYLE |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 18, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (4-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: L (2-6)
ROURKE CHARTIER |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 17, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
JACK HUGHES RESULTS: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD |
- | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | ||
Jan 15, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
NATHAN MACKINNON RESULTS: W (4-3)
JOEL ARMIA |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 13, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
CONNOR MCDAVID RESULTS: L (1-2)
EVAN BOUCHARD |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Jan 11, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (4-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: L (2-3)
NIKITA OKHOTYUK |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 10, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
TRAVIS KONECNY RESULTS: L (2-3)
|
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Jan 6, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
ARTEMI PANARIN RESULTS: W (4-3)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 4, 2024 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: L (1-6)
JEFF SKINNER |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Jan 2, 2024 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
JOE PAVELSKI RESULTS: W (4-3)
COLE CAUFIELD |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Dec 31, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
NIKITA KUCHEROV RESULTS: L (3-4)
NIKITA KUCHEROV |
5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | ||
Dec 30, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (3-4)
SAM REINHART RESULTS: L (1-4)
EETU LUOSTARINEN |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Dec 28, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
SEBASTIAN AHO RESULTS: L (3-5)
ANDREI SVECHNIKOV |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Dec 22, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (5-2)
JURAJ SLAFKOVSKY |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Dec 21, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: L (3-4)
KIRILL KAPRIZOV |
- | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Dec 18, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
MARK SCHEIFELE RESULTS: W (3-2)
JUSTIN BARRON |
- | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | ||
Dec 16, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
MATHEW BARZAL RESULTS: W (5-3)
COLE CAUFIELD |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Dec 13, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
JAKE GUENTZEL RESULTS: L (3-4)
|
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Dec 10, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
FILIP FORSBERG RESULTS: L (1-2)
COLTON SISSONS |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Dec 9, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (3-2)
|
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Dec 7, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
ADRIAN KEMPE RESULTS: L (0-4)
DREW DOUGHTY |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Dec 4, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (4-2)
SEAN MONAHAN |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Dec 2, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
ALEX DEBRINCAT RESULTS: L (4-5)
JAKE WALMAN |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 30, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
SAM REINHART RESULTS: L (1-5)
SAM BENNETT |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 29, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (4-2)
JOEL ARMIA |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Nov 25, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
ADRIAN KEMPE RESULTS: L (0-4)
CARL GRUNDSTROM |
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Nov 24, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (4-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (3-2)
|
5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Nov 22, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
MASON MCTAVISH RESULTS: W (4-3)
ALEX NEWHOOK |
- | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 18, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
DAVID PASTRNAK RESULTS: L (2-5)
PAVEL ZACHA |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Nov 16, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
WILLIAM KARLSSON RESULTS: L (5-6)
MARK STONE |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 14, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD RESULTS: L (1-2)
CONNOR ZARY |
- | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 12, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
ELIAS PETTERSSON RESULTS: L (2-5)
DAKOTA JOSHUA |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Nov 11, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
DAVID PASTRNAK RESULTS: W (3-2)
KAIDEN GUHLE |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Nov 9, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
DYLAN LARKIN RESULTS: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Nov 7, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
NIKITA KUCHEROV RESULTS: L (3-5)
MICHAEL EYSSIMONT |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 4, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD RESULTS: L (3-6)
ALEXEY TOROPCHENKO |
- | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Nov 2, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD RESULTS: L (2-3)
NICK SCHMALTZ |
- | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | ||
Oct 30, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-4)
JACK EICHEL RESULTS: L (2-3)
|
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Oct 28, 2023 |
CHOICES: ---
RESULTS: W (4-3)
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Oct 26, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
BOONE JENNER RESULTS: W (4-3)
COLE CAUFIELD |
- | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | ||
Oct 24, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
JACK HUGHES RESULTS: L (2-5)
NICO HISCHIER |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Oct 23, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD RESULTS: W (3-1)
BRENDAN GALLAGHER |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Oct 21, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
ALEX NEWHOOK RESULTS: W (3-2)
COLE CAUFIELD |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Oct 17, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (2-3)
KIRILL KAPRIZOV RESULTS: L (2-5)
JOEL ERIKSSON EK |
5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 10 | ||
Oct 14, 2023 |
CHOICES: W (3-2)
NICK SUZUKI RESULTS: W (3-2)
SEAN MONAHAN |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | 25 | ||
Oct 11, 2023 |
CHOICES: L (1-4)
AUSTON MATTHEWS RESULTS: L (5-6)
|
5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | ||
TOTAL | 275 | 125 | 125 | 70 | 45 | 25 | 665 |
G | A | PTS | ||
BRAD MARCHAND |
2 | 1 | 3 | |
ANZE KOPITAR |
1 | 2 | 3 | |
DYLAN HOLLOWAY |
2 | - | 2 | |
ADRIAN KEMPE |
2 | - | 2 | |
JACK EICHEL |
1 | 1 | 2 | |
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULT |
1 | 1 | 2 | |
QUINTON BYFIELD |
- | 2 | 2 | |
LEON DRAISAITL |
- | 2 | 2 | |
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN |
- | 2 | 2 | |
TYLER BERTUZZI |
1 | - | 1 | |
JAKE DEBRUSK |
1 | - | 1 | |
DREW DOUGHTY |
1 | - | 1 | |
KEVIN FIALA |
1 | - | 1 | |
TRENT FREDERIC |
1 | - | 1 | |
NOAH HANIFIN |
1 | - | 1 | |
ZACH HYMAN |
1 | - | 1 | |
MATTHEW KNIES |
1 | - | 1 | |
BRETT KULAK |
1 | - | 1 | |
JASON ROBERTSON |
1 | - | 1 | |
MICHAEL ANDERSON |
- | 1 | 1 | |
COMPLETE STATS |
GP | G | A | PTS | |||
CONNOR MCDAVID | +1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
BRAD MARCHAND | +3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
CALE MAKAR | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
ZACH HYMAN | +1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
JAKE DEBRUSK | +1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
KYLE CONNOR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
LEON DRAISAITL | +2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
ARTTURI LEHKONEN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
ADRIAN KEMPE | +2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
JACK EICHEL | +2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
EVAN BOUCHARD | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
MARK SCHEIFELE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
CARTER VERHAEGHE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
BRADY SKJEI | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULT | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
DAKOTA JOSHUA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
ANZE KOPITAR | +3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
STEVEN STAMKOS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
MIKKO RANTANEN | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
ALEXIS LAFRENIÈRE | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
COMPLETE STATS |