FANTASY       POLLS       NEWS
SEARCH
LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC
INFOS
STATS
SCHEDULE
HONORS

NHL
LHJMQ
OHL
WHL
KHL
MEMORIAL CUP - ALL-STAR TEAM
ALLSTAR TEAM
2018-19
ALEXIS GRAVEL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
NOAH DOBSON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
 
SEAN DURZI
 
ISAAC RATCLIFFE
 
FÉLIX BIBEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
 
BENOIT-OLIVIER GROULX
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2017-18
MAX PADDOCK
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
NOAH DOBSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
 
JOSHUA MAHURA
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
JEFFREY VIEL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
 
SAMUEL ASSELIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
 
SAM STEEL
QUEBEC REMPARTS
2015-16
TYLER PARSONS
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
HAYDN FLEURY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
 
OLLI JUOLEVI
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
MITCH MARNER
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
TIMO MEIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
 
CHRISTIAN DVORAK
MONCTON WILDCATS
2014-15
KEN APPLEBY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
 
MADISON BOWEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
 
RYAN GRAVES
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
MICHAEL MCCARRON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
 
NICK MERKLEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
 
MICHAEL DAL COLLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
2013-14
ANTOINE BIBEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS
 
CODY CORBETT
 
MATT FINN
LEWISTON MAINEIACS
 
EDGARS KULDA
 
HENRIK SAMUELSSON
 
KERBY RYCHEL
LEWISTON MAINEIACS
2012-13
ZACHARY FUCALE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
KONRAD ABELTSHAUSER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
DERRICK POULIOT
 
MARTIN FRK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
TY RATTIE
 
NATHAN MACKINNON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2011-12
MICHAEL HOUSER
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
BRANDON GORMLEY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
JARRED TINORDI
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
HENRIK SAMUELSSON
 
AUSTIN WATSON
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
MICHAEL CHAPUT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
2010-11
JORDAN BINNINGTON
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
NATHAN BEAULIEU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
 
STUART PERCY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
 
ANDREW SHAW
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
 
DEVANTE SMITH-PELLY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
2009-10
MARTIN JONES
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR
 
CAM FOWLER
 
TRAVIS HAMONIC
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
MATT CALVERT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
TAYLOR HALL
 
JIMMY BUBNICK
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR
2008-09
MARCO COUSINEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
RYAN ELLIS
 
TYLER MYERS
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
JAMIE BENN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
TAYLOR HALL
 
PATRICE CORMIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
2007-08
DUSTIN TOKARSKI
 
JUSTIN FALK
 
BEN SHUTRON
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
DRAYSON BOWMAN
 
JUSTIN AZEVEDO
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
MITCH WAHL
2006-07
MATT KEETLEY
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
CODY FRANSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
 
BRENDAN MIKKELSON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
 
MICHAL REPIK
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
 
DARREN HELM
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
MILAN LUCIC
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
2005-06
CÉDRICK DESJARDINS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
PAUL ALBERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
 
MICHAL SERSEN
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
ADAM PINEAULT
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
ALEXANDER RADULOV
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
GILBERT BRULE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
2004-05
ADAM DENNIS
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
MARIO SCALZO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
 
DANNY SYVRET
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
COREY PERRY
MONCTON WILDCATS
 
SIDNEY CROSBY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
 
DAN FRITSCHE
MONCTON WILDCATS
2003-04
KELLY GUARD
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
DOUG O'BRIEN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
 
SHEA WEBER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
JEAN-MICHEL DAOUST
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
 
RANDALL GELECH
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET
 
CLARKE MACARTHUR
MONCTON WILDCATS
2002-03
SCOTT DICKIE
MONTREAL ROCKET
 
STEVE EMINGER
MONTREAL ROCKET
 
DOUG O'BRIEN
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
GREGORY CAMPBELL
MONTREAL ROCKET
 
MIKE RICHARDS
MONTREAL ROCKET
 
DEREK ROY
MONTREAL ROCKET
2001-02
T.J. ACETI
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
 
KEVIN DALLMAN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
DANNY GROULX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
 
CORY PECKER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
 
COLIN SINCLAIR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
 
MATTHEW LOMBARDI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
2000-01
MAXIME DAIGNEAULT
VAL D'OR FOREURS
 
PAUL ELLIOTT
QUEBEC REMPARTS
 
ROSS LUPASCHUK
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
CHRIS LYNESS
VAL D'OR FOREURS
 
KYLE WANVIG
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
SIMON GAMACHE
VAL D'OR FOREURS
 
BRETT LYSAK
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1999-00
SEBASTIEN CARON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
 
MICHEL PÉRIARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
 
ERIC REITZ
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
SHELDON KEEFE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
JURAJ KOLNIK
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
 
BRAD RICHARDS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
1998-99
CORY CAMPBELL
 
NICHOLAS BOYNTON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
MATT KINCH
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR
 
PAVEL BRENDL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR
 
JOE TALBOT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
GLENN CRAWFORD
1997-98
CHRIS MADDEN
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS
 
BRAD FERENCE
 
MARIAN HOSSA
 
FRANCIS LESSARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS
 
ANDREJ PODKONICKY
 
MANNY MALHOTRA
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS
1996-97
CHRISTIAN BRONSARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
CHRIS PHILLIPS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
JAN SNOPEK
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
CHRISTIAN DUBÉ
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
MARTIN MENARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
BYRON RITCHIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
1995-96
FRÉDÉRIC DESCHÊNES
GRANBY PREDATEURS
 
JASON DOIG
GRANBY PREDATEURS
 
WADE REDDEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
CAMERON MANN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
PHILIPPE AUDET
GRANBY PREDATEURS
1994-95
JASON SAAL
ST-JEAN LYNX
 
NOLAN BAUMGARTNER
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS
 
BRYAN MCCABE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
 
SHANE DOAN
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS
 
SEAN HAGGERTY
ST-JEAN LYNX
 
DARCY TUCKER
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS
1993-94
ÉRIC FICHAUD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
NOLAN BAUMGARTNER
LAVAL TITAN
 
ALAIN CÔTÉ
LAVAL TITAN
 
AARON KELLER
LAVAL TITAN
 
ROD STEVENS
LAVAL TITAN
 
DARCY TUCKER
LAVAL TITAN
1992-93
KEVIN HODSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
DREW BANNISTER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
MICHAEL GAUL
LAVAL TITAN
 
MARTIN LAPOINTE
LAVAL TITAN
 
RALPH INTRANUOVO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
CHAD PENNEY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
1991-92
COREY HIRSCH
LAVAL TITAN
 
DREW BANNISTER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
SCOTT NIEDERMAYER
LAVAL TITAN
 
MIKE MATHERS
LAVAL TITAN
 
TURNER STEVENSON
 
COLIN MILLER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
1990-91
FÉLIX POTVIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
PATRICE BRISEBOIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
BRAD TILEY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
 
PAT FALLOON
 
BRENT THURSTON
 
RAY WHITNEY
1989-90
MIKE TORCHIA
 
CORY KEENAN
 
PAUL O'HAGAN
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
STEVEN RICE
 
IAIN FRASER
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
ERIC LINDROS
HULL OLYMPIQUES
1988-89
MIKE GREENLAY
 
DAN LAMBERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
KEN SUTTON
 
SHELDON KENNEDY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
NEIL CARNES
LAVAL TITAN
 
TIM TISDALE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
1987-88
MARK FITZPATRICK
 
DEAN CHYNOWETH
 
DARRYL SHANNON
 
ROB DIMAIO
 
DARRIN SHANNON
 
TREVOR LINDEN
1986-87
MARK FITZPATRICK
 
WAYNE MCBEAN
 
GORD MURPHY
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
DALE KUSHNER
 
GUY PHILLIPS
1985-86
STEVE GUENETTE
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS
 
STEVE CHIASSON
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS
 
RON SHUDRA
LAVAL TITAN
 
BOB FOGLIETTA
 
LUC ROBITAILLE
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
GUY ROULEAU
HULL OLYMPIQUES
1984-85
TONY GRENIER
 
ROBERT DESJARDINS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
YVES BEAUDOIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
DAVE GOERTZ
 
PATRICE LEFEBVRE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
DAN HODGSON
1983-84
DARREN PANG
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
BRUCE CASSIDY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
DAVID SHAW
 
DON MCLAREN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
JIM CAMAZZOLA
 
ADAM CREIGHTON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
1982-83
PETER SIDORKIEWICZ
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
JÉRÔME CARRIER
VERDUN JUNIOR
 
JOE CIRELLA
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
JOHN MACLEAN
HULL OLYMPIQUES
 
RANDY HEATH
 
KEN YAREMCHUK
1981-82
MICHEL MORISSETTE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
PAUL BOUTILIER
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
AL MACINNIS
 
GARY NYLUND
 
JEFF LARMER
 
JOHN CHABOT
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
SEAN MCKENNA
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
1980-81
CORRADO MICALEF
CORNWALL ROYALS
 
FRED ARTHUR
CORNWALL ROYALS
 
BRIAN BELLOWS
 
MARC CRAWFORD
CORNWALL ROYALS
 
DALE HAWERCHUK
CORNWALL ROYALS
 
JOE MCDONNELL
1979-80
RICK LAFERRIERE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
LARRY MURPHY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
DARREN VEITCH
 
BILL GARDNER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
 
DALE HAWERCHUK
CORNWALL ROYALS
1978-79
BART HUNTER
 
BRAD MCCRIMMON
 
NORMAND ROCHEFORT
 
RAY ALLISON
 
LAURIE BOSCHMAN
 
TIM TRIMPER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
1977-78
KEN ELLACOTT
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS
 
PAUL MACKINNON
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS
 
BRIAN YOUNG
 
NORMAND LEFEBVRE
 
STAN SMYL
 
MARK KIRTON
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS
1976-77
PAT RIGGIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
 
BARRY BECK
 
BRAD MAXWELL
 
MARK LOFTHOUSE
 
JERE GILLIS
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
BOBBY SMITH
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
1975-76
MAURICE BARRETTE
 
BARRY BECK
LAVAL NATIONAL
 
JEAN GAGNON
 
DALE MCCOURT
LAVAL NATIONAL
 
HAROLD PHILLIPOFF
LAVAL NATIONAL
 
RIC SEILING
LAVAL NATIONAL
1974-75
GARY CARR
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS
 
MIKE KITCHEN
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS
 
BRAD MAXWELL
LAVAL NATIONAL
 
CLAUDE LAROSE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS
 
JOHN ANDERSON
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS
 
BARRY SMITH
LAVAL NATIONAL
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT @2024 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
TERMS      POLICIES      CONSENT