LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
CALEB DESNOYERS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
60 | 56 | |
2 |
ÉMILE GUITÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
61 | 57 | |
3 |
MATEO NOBERT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
62 | 26 | |
4 |
NATHAN LECOMPTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
61 | 33 | |
5 |
ALEX HUANG
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
61 | 36 | |
6 |
SHAWN CARRIER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
59 | 11 | |
7 |
XAVIER VILLENEUVE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
54 | 43 | |
8 |
JONATHAN PRUD'HOMME
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
65 | 14 | |
9 |
OLIVIER LAMPRON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
53 | 11 | |
10 |
WILLIAM LACELLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
7 | - | |
11 |
PHILIPPE VEILLEUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
68 | 47 | |
12 |
ÉMILE RICARD
CAP BRETON EAGLES C |
67 | 16 | |
13 |
LOUIS-ALEX TREMBLAY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
55 | 33 | |
14 |
TYSON GOGUEN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
62 | 12 | |
15 |
JORDAN LABELLE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
38 | 7 | |
16 |
COLE CHANDLER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
25 | 10 | |
17 |
JÉRÉMY LORANGER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
18 |
JABEZ SEYMOUR
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
56 | 10 | |
19 |
ZACHARY MORIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
20 |
OWEN CONRAD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
59 | 29 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
21 |
LOUIS-FRANÇOIS BÉLANGER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
66 | 32 | |
22 |
OLIVIER GROULX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
31 | 3 | |
23 |
ALEXIS FORTIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
5 | - | |
24 |
LUKE FOLEY
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
- | - | |
25 |
NATHAN QUINN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
34 | 9 | |
26 |
BO DAMPHOUSSE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
4 | - | |
27 |
JUSTIN BLAIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
55 | 6 | |
28 |
ANTHONY ALLAIN-SAMAKÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
29 |
ALEXIS MATHIEU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
39 | 3 | |
30 |
EGAN BEVERIDGE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
62 | 19 | |
31 |
LIAM KILFOIL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
62 | 20 | |
32 |
ELLIOT DUBÉ
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
33 |
OLIVIER DUHAMEL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
20 | - | |
34 |
RORY PILLING
CAP BRETON EAGLES C |
- | - | |
35 |
LUCAS BECKMAN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
9 | - | |
36 |
SAMUEL MELOCHE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
37 |
NOAH MCKINNON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
36 | 14 | |
38 |
ANTHONY FLANAGAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
58 | 10 | |
39 |
ZACHARY WHEELER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
46 | 9 | |
40 |
BENJAMIN AMYOT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
50 | 4 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
41 |
WILL MURPHY
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
2 | - | |
42 |
ZACHARY HACHEY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
43 |
JAKOB HANLAN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
44 |
LOGAN ROOP
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
2 | - | |
45 |
ZACKARY PLAMONDON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
2 | - | |
46 |
TY PEDDIGREW
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
36 | 10 | |
47 |
OLIVIER METCALFE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
3 | 1 | |
48 |
CHARLES DESMET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
3 | - | |
49 |
CONNOR STURGEON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
1 | - | |
50 |
BRADY PEDDLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
51 |
WILL REYOLDS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
52 |
JAYDEN LAZARE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
53 |
NATHAN WRIGHT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
54 |
NOAH COLLETTE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
55 |
WILLIAM-ALEXIS TREMBLAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
56 |
ROBIN BENOIT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
57 |
RAPHAËL LAVIOLETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
4 | - | |
58 |
MADDOX LABRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
4 | 1 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
59 |
ÉTIENNE DUPÉRÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
60 |
CHRISTOPHER KANE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
61 |
BENJAMIN LELIÈVRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
1 | - | |
62 |
DREW ALLISON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
63 |
DONALD HICKEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
64 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER DENIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
65 |
ANTOINE PILOTTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
66 |
YOAN TASSÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
67 |
ALEC NASREDDINE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
68 |
ANTOINE ST-LAURENT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
69 |
LOU-FÉLIX MORIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
70 |
EASTON SCHLENDER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
3 | - | |
71 |
NATHAN LEBRASSEUR
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
72 |
KYAN LABBÉ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
73 |
RAPHAËL MESSIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
30 | 5 | |
74 |
ZACKARIE MICHAUD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
75 |
EDDY DOYLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
6 | - | |
76 |
JAMES ROBERTS
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
3 | - | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
77 |
JACOB RHYNO
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
78 |
FRANCIS SAMUEL PETIGNY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
79 |
ALONSO GOSSELIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
2 | - | |
80 |
HEMRICK CARBONNEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
1 | - | |
81 |
MATHIS VALENTE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
82 |
VINCENT DESMARAIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
1 | - | |
83 |
MICKAËL CHAPDELAINE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
1 | - | |
84 |
JACOB DE LADURANTAYE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
85 |
OLIVIER LAVERDIÈRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
86 |
BEN LINDSAY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
87 |
GUILLAUME TREMBLAY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | - | |
88 |
SACHA BOISVERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
89 |
LOGAN QUINN
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
90 |
CHRISTOPHE TREMBLAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
91 |
ZACHARY RUSHTON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
1 | - | |
92 |
ZACHARY PAULHUS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
93 |
ALBERT LAFLAMME
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
94 |
MATHIAS BOURQUE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
6 | 1 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
95 |
LANDON PAUL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
96 |
RAPHAEL PRÉCOURT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
32 | - | |
97 |
VINCENT GLADU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
2 | - | |
98 |
XAVIER DELISLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
99 |
ALEXIS TOUSSAINT
CAP BRETON EAGLES C |
- | - | |
100 |
JEAN-SIMON MARCIL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
101 |
PHILIPPE BOUCHER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
102 |
RYAN DWYER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
103 |
ELLIOT DESMARAIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
104 |
BENJAMIN BENOÎT-RIOUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
2 | 1 | |
105 |
KAYDEN MCGUIGAN
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
106 |
JÉRÉMY DUMAS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
107 |
CHARLES-ÉRIC TREMBLAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
108 |
TRISTAN LANGLOIS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
109 |
ZACHARY BOUDREAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
110 |
LOUKA CLOUTIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
- | - | |
111 |
GABRYEL THÉRIAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
112 |
DYLAN ALLIE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
113 |
ARNO DELISLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
114 |
ANTOINE L'ITALIEN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
115 |
HUGO DUFOUR
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
116 |
CARTER ARNOLD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
117 |
ALEXIS BEAUDOIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
118 |
MAXENCE CÔTÉ-BERGERON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
119 |
ÉMILE ASSELIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
120 |
BENJAMIN COLBERT
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
121 |
SAMUEL QUIMPER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
122 |
TYLER PAZIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
123 |
MOUSSA SEYDI
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
124 |
LUKE SINCLAIR
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
125 |
WILLIAM VÉZINA
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
126 |
COHEN STODDARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
2 | - | |
127 |
JULIEN BONNET
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
128 |
DERIK BROUILLARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
1 | - | |
129 |
MICHAEL MUNROE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
130 |
XAVIER LEBEL
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
65 | 28 | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
131 |
KINGSLEY AUSTIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
3 | 1 | |
132 |
BENJAMIN BERTRAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
133 |
ANTHONY ROY
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
134 |
OLIVIER ST-ONGE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
135 |
SHELDON RANKIN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
136 |
THOMAS DUHAMEL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
137 |
ANTOINE LUSSIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
138 |
BRANDON LAVOIE
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
139 |
MATTHEW FERDINAND
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
- | - | |
140 |
ÉLIOTT GUÉNETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
1 | - | |
141 |
SIMON CORMIER
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
142 |
JACK HAYNE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
2 | 2 | |
143 |
LUDOVIK GRENIER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
3 | - | |
144 |
THEO GRAVEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
145 |
CONNOR FOSTON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
146 |
JÉRÔME L'HEUREUX
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
147 |
JAMESON GEORGE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
3 | - | |
148 |
RYAN DAWE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
149 |
HUGO CAL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
1 | - | |
150 |
NATHAN LALUMIÈRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
151 |
MAXIME LY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
152 |
LUC LEGERE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
153 |
KENZIE WAGNER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
154 |
MÉDÉRIC HENRICHON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
155 |
CHARLES LAFOREST
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
156 |
NATAN MEUNIER-ROBERGE
CAP BRETON EAGLES D |
- | - | |
157 |
MARCO CAMPO
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
158 |
GRÉGORY LAVOIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
159 |
MICHAEL MARDULA
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
160 |
XAVIER VEILLEUX
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
161 |
NOAH PRESTON MOORE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
162 |
MATHÉO LEPAGE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
163 |
SASHA MCGUIRE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
164 |
CHARLES HAWTHORNTHWAITE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
- | - | |
165 |
WILL CARROLL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
166 |
ANTHONY BLOUIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
167 |
MATHIAS HERNANDEZ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
168 |
ÉMERIK PARIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
169 |
NATHAN WATSON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
170 |
LIAM DAIGLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
171 |
ALEXANDRE RAYMOND
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
172 |
QUINLAN PARRY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
173 |
CHARLES-EDWARD ROBERGE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
174 |
ZACHARY ROBICHAUD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
11 | - | |
175 |
MICKAËL PAGÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
176 |
NOAH CZIMENT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
177 |
KAMYL CHEMROUK
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
178 |
LUC MORAIS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
179 |
MATHIEU TESSIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
180 |
ALEXIS LAVIGNE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
181 |
ISAAC JUNEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
182 |
MAVRIK ORDINES
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
- | - | |
183 |
SAM MADGETT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
1 | - | |
184 |
LOUCA CONNOLLY
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
185 |
BRODY PARÉ
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
186 |
COLBY BROWN
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
187 |
NOA DESORMEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
188 |
MATTHEW MACLEAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
55 | 2 | |
189 |
NATHAN WEBER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
190 |
THOMAS CÔTÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
191 |
MARC-OLIVIER PROTEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
192 |
ÉDOUARD BLAIS
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
193 |
ANTHONY MORIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
194 |
THOMAS LABELLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
195 |
ALEXANDRE DALLAIRE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
196 |
ANTONY GUAY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
197 |
ELLIOTT DUGUAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
198 |
MATHIS LANDRY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
199 |
ARNAUD TARDIF
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
200 |
SHAWN ORDINES
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
- | - | |
201 |
PATRICK MCNAB
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
202 |
ALEXIS CÔTÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
203 |
FRED-ÉTIENNE BERNIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
204 |
GUILLAUME POMERLEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
205 |
FÉLIX GADOURY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
206 |
THOMAS ST-LOUIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
207 |
JACK CARTER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
208 |
MALCOM DUMONT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
209 |
JACOB GOMEZ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
210 |
JUSTIN GIGUÈRE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
211 |
CÉDRIK ST-PIERRE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
212 |
PIERRE LAMBERT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
213 |
PHILIPPE CÔTÉ
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
214 |
DREW KEIVER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
215 |
LIAM LÉCUYER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
2 | - | |
216 |
LUKA CHARBONNEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
217 |
SIMON DUPRAS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
218 |
CHARLES GAGNÉ
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
- | - | |
219 |
CARTER AMICO
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
220 |
JOHN KARTSONAKIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
221 |
ETHAN ANDERSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
222 |
DAVID DI GIROLAMO
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
223 |
ANTHONY EVOLA
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
224 |
TOMAS LULIC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
225 |
LANDON RYAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
226 |
SAMUEL MARTIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
227 |
VICTOR RÉGIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
228 |
JONATHAN COOMBS
CAP BRETON EAGLES G |
- | - | |
229 |
MICHAEL PILGRIM
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
230 |
OLIVIER BÉLANGER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
231 |
SACHA GILLIÉRON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
232 |
BENJAMIN DAMPHOUSSE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
233 |
ALEXIS BOYD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
234 |
MALICK BUJOLD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
235 |
GULIANO CAPUTO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
236 |
JACOB FAUBERT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
237 |
COLIN BRODEUR
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
238 |
JEREMY LALONDE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
239 |
MADDEX MARMULAK
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
240 |
OLIVIER POMERLEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
241 |
XIANG WEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
242 |
SAMUEL DOYON-CATAQUIZ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
243 |
HUDSON BRADLEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
- | - | |
244 |
DOMENICO CLARIZIO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
245 |
ZACK HANSFORD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
246 |
MAVRIK DUHAIME
CAP BRETON EAGLES W |
- | - | |
247 |
SYDNEY GAGNON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
5 | - | |
248 |
GABRIEL NADEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
249 |
RAPHAEL PINEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
250 |
DEVIN NILES
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
251 |
SIMON LEBLANC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
252 |
FÉLIX-OLIVIER MORIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
253 |
THOMAS CLOUTIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
254 |
FÉLIX TREMBLAY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
- | - | |
255 |
TUCKER MAKINEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
256 |
JEREMY ST-LOUIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEMEN | 87 |
WINGERS | 73 |
WINGERS | 58 |
GOALIES | 38 |
TOTAL | 256 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 248 | ||
QUEBEC | 187 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 23 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 20 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 8 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 6 | ||
ONTARIO | 3 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 6 | ||
MAINE | 2 | ||
ILLINOIS | 1 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 1 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 1 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 | ||
SWEDEN | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2023
| ||
NB | ||
DRAKKAR | 18 | |
ARMADA | 18 | |
TITAN | 17 | |
WILDCATS | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 16 | |
HUSKIES | 15 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 14 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
TIGRES | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 13 | |
EAGLES | 12 | |
ISLANDERS | 12 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 12 | |
PHOENIX | 12 | |
SEA DOGS | 11 |