MEMBER
  MEMBER
SEARCH
Will Cuylle stats hockey

WILL
CUYLLE

LEFT WING  6'3"     195 LBS
FEBRUARY 5, 2002  
CANADA  
DRAFT
PETERBOROUGH PETES
NEW YORK RANGERS
STATS
WILL CUYLLE
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2018-19OHLlogo632615410,6550
 OHL (S)logo42130,756
2019-20OHLlogo561819370,6631
2020-21AHLlogo182350,2835
2021-22OHLlogo594337801,3648
 OHL (S)logo251516311,2430
 U20logo72240,5725
2022-23NHLlogo4----10
 AHLlogo692520450,6559
 AHL (S)logo91230,332
2023-24NHLlogo81138210,2656
 NHL (S)logo161120,138
TOTAL NHL85138210,2566
TOTAL NHL (P)161120,138
TOTAL AHL872723500,5794
TOTAL AHL (P)91230,332
TOTAL OHL17887711580,89129
TOTAL OHL (P)291717341,1736
TOTAL U2072240,5725
STATS
WILL CUYLLE
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2018-19logoWINDSOROHL632615410,6550+342130,756-3
2019-20logoWINDSOROHL561819370,6631-5-------
2020-21logoHARTFORDAHL182350,2835-4-------
2021-22logoWINDSOROHL594337801,3648+22251516311,2430+20
 logoCANADAU2072240,5725+4-------
2022-23logoNEW YORKNHL4----10-2-------
 logoHARTFORDAHL692520450,6559+1091230,332-2
2023-24logoNEW YORKNHL81138210,2656-3161120,138+3
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE85138210,2566-5161120,138+3
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE872723500,5794+691230,332-2
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE17887711580,89129+20291717341,1736+17
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP72240,5725+4-------
TRANSACTIONS
WILL CUYLLE
19 AVRIL 2021
Will Cuylle signe une nouvelle entente avec les New York Rangers
TROPHIES
WILL CUYLLE
SEASONDETAILS
2021-2022
SALARIES
WILL CUYLLE
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 552 500 $2021-22$ 842 500$ 850 833
  2022-23$ 842 500$ 850 833
  2023-24$ 867 500$ 850 834
TOTAL$ 2 552 500$ 2 552 500
GAME BY GAME
WILL CUYLLE    2023-2024
DATESGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLSHFTOI
OCT 12
----------1---12:34
OCT 14
1-1-----+1-3---14:54
OCT 16
--------------11:56
OCT 19
--------------13:15
OCT 21
---------2----14:06
OCT 24
---------21---13:42
OCT 26
--------+1-1---12:53
OCT 28
----------1---12:16
OCT 30
---------1-2---11:41
NOV 2
1-11----+1-3---11:49
NOV 4
-11------1-----09:59
NOV 7
1-1-----+121---12:13
NOV 9
-11--1----2---14:21
NOV 12
----------4---13:01
NOV 18
---------1-2---12:11
NOV 20
----------1---10:04
NOV 22
----------4---8.00
NOV 24
---------17----06:01
NOV 25
----------1---11:33
NOV 27
----------1---11:47
NOV 29
---------21---08:08
DEC 2
---------121---09:27
DEC 3
1-1------22---09:51
DEC 5
---------2-1---12:04
DEC 9
----------1---12:25
DEC 10
1-1-----+1-2---10:14
DEC 12
---------1-2---09:36
DEC 15
----------2---11:15
DEC 16
--------------06:27
DEC 19
----------2---11:26
DEC 22
1-1-----+1-3---11:05
DEC 23
---------15----10:41
DEC 27
----------2---13:29
DEC 29
1-1-----+1-2---08:45
DEC 30
---------21---09:44
JAN 2
--------------12:20
JAN 4
-11-----+1-1---11:04
JAN 6
-11-------2---12:27
JAN 8
---------1-3---10:59
JAN 11
--------+1-4---13:41
JAN 13
-11-----+1-----13:35
JAN 14
---------1-1---11:21
JAN 16
--------+1-2---09:20
JAN 18
----------2---11:05
JAN 20
----------1---11:55
JAN 21
1-1-----+1-2---12:43
JAN 23
----------1---09:52
JAN 26
---------1-1---09:46
JAN 27
-11-----+2-1---11:29
FEB 5
----------1---12:33
FEB 7
--------------11:20
FEB 9
-11-------3---09:39
FEB 12
1-11----+122---10:36
FEB 15
112-----+2-2---10:41
FEB 18
--------------11:12
FEB 20
----------1---08:59
FEB 22
--------------11:03
FEB 24
--------------09:51
FEB 25
---------1-----10:01
FEB 28
---------52---10:47
MAR 2
---------2-1---8.00
MAR 4
1-1-1-----1---09:55
MAR 9
----------5---10:29
MAR 11
----------2---09:35
MAR 12
----------3---12:36
MAR 14
---------21---10:12
MAR 16
---------122---09:16
MAR 17
1-1-----+2-2---10:09
MAR 19
----------4---11:27
MAR 21
----------2---12:01
MAR 26
---------3-1---09:17
MAR 28
----------1---12:17
MAR 30
---------1-1---10:27
APR 1
---------1-----09:49
APR 3
---------7----11:41
APR 5
1-1-----+1-3---12:46
APR 7
---------23---14:14
APR 9
---------1-----11:29
APR 11
---------1-----11:10
APR 13
---------1-3---12:44
APR 15
----------2---9.00
Beginning of the playoffs
APR 21
---------22---10:00
APR 23
----------1---10:18
APR 26
---------22---09:47
APR 28
--------+1-----12:19
MAY 5
---------1-2---13:59
MAY 7
--------+123---15:06
MAY 9
----------1---6.00
MAY 11
1-1-----+1-1---12:09
MAY 13
---------2----11:57
MAY 16
---------1-----11:15
MAY 22
----------1---7.00
MAY 24
--------+1-4---15.00
MAY 26
-11-----+1-----10:07
MAY 28
--------------15:06
MAY 30
--------------08:44
JUN 1
----------1---08:51
GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 202391-10,11-----+149---%
NOVEMBER 2023122240,331-1---2120---%
DECEMBER 2023144-40,29------21121---%
JANUARY 2024141450,36-----+4-21---%
FEBRUARY 2024112240,361----+2711---%
MARCH 2024132-20,15-1----5426---%
APRIL 2024121-10,08------21316---%
MAY 2024111120,18-----+2412---%
JUNE 20241-----------1---%
JULY 2024----------------%
AUGUST 2024----------------%
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
JUNE 21, 2024
G A PTS
WARREN FOEGELE
1 1 2
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
1 - 1
ADAM HENRIQUE
1 - 1
ZACH HYMAN
1 - 1
RYAN MCLEOD
1 - 1
DARNELL NURSE
1 - 1
PHILIP BROBERG
- 1 1
LEON DRAISAITL
- 1 1
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- 1 1
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
- 1 1
BRETT KULAK
- 1 1
DMITRY KULIKOV
- 1 1
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
- 1 1
STUART SKINNER
- 1 1
CARTER VERHAEGHE
- 1 1
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
EVAN BOUCHARD
- - -
CONNOR BROWN
- - -
CODY CECI
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
2023-2024
GPGAPTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
 2483442
EVAN BOUCHARD
 2462632
LEON DRAISAITL
+1
24102131
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
+1
2381422
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 2361622
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
+1
2471522
ZACH HYMAN
+1
2416622
VINCENT TROCHECK
 1681220
CARTER VERHAEGHE
+1
2310919
MIKA ZIBANEJAD
 1631316
WYATT JOHNSTON
 1910616
JASON ROBERTSON
 1961016
MIRO HEISKANEN
 1961016
ANTON LUNDELL
 2331316
CALE MAKAR
 1151015
ARTEMI PANARIN
 1651015
JAMIE BENN
 1941115
SAM REINHART
 239615
MIKKO RANTANEN
 1141014
NATHAN MACKINNON
 1141014
COMPLETE STATS