MEMBER
  MEMBER
SEARCH
ADS
Jackson Lacombe stats hockey

JACKSON
LACOMBE

DEFENSEMAN  6'1"     175 LBS
JANUARY 9, 2001  
UNITED STATES  
DRAFT
ANAHEIM DUCKS
STATS
JACKSON LACOMBE
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2019-20NCAA 37310130,3514
2020-21U20logo6-110,17-
2021-22NCAA 39327300,7712
2022-23NHLlogo2-----
2023-24NHLlogo71215170,2424
TOTAL NHL73215170,2324
TOTAL NCAA76637430,5726
TOTAL U206-110,17-
STATS
JACKSON LACOMBE
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2019-20 UNIV. OF MINNESOTANCAA37310130,3514-1-------
2020-21logoUNITED STATESU206-110,17--1-------
2021-22 UNIV. OF MINNESOTANCAA39327300,7712+23-------
2022-23logoANAHEIMNHL2------1-------
2023-24logoANAHEIMNHL71215170,2424-24-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE73215170,2324-25-------
NCAANATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION76637430,5726+22-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP6-110,17--1-------
TRANSACTIONS
JACKSON LACOMBE
10 AVRIL 2023
Jackson Lacombe signe une nouvelle entente avec les Anaheim Ducks
TROPHIES
JACKSON LACOMBE
SEASONDETAILS
2020-2021
SALARIES
JACKSON LACOMBE
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 850 000 $2022-23$ 925 000$ 925 000
  2023-24$ 925 000$ 925 000
TOTAL$ 1 850 000$ 1 850 000
GAME BY GAME
JACKSON LACOMBE    2023-2024
DATESGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLSHFTOI
OCT 14
----------1---18:26
OCT 15
-11-----+2-----21:37
OCT 19
----------1---20:54
OCT 21
----------1---16:11
OCT 22
---------1-1---17:54
OCT 24
---------4----18:29
OCT 26
-11------21---21:19
OCT 28
-11-----+1-1---19:47
OCT 30
----------1---22:51
NOV 1
---------221---22:30
NOV 5
---------2-----22:21
NOV 7
---------1-----21.00
NOV 10
---------1-2---20:16
NOV 12
---------1-3---20:51
NOV 14
---------12----18:14
NOV 15
---------3-----17:54
NOV 17
---------122---16:37
NOV 19
--------------22:47
NOV 24
---------2-1---17:30
NOV 26
---------4-1---21:29
NOV 28
----------2---23:22
NOV 30
--------+1-----16:45
DEC 2
---------1-3---20:11
DEC 5
---------1-1---17:11
DEC 7
----------2---14:41
DEC 10
----------1---22:36
DEC 13
--------------22:50
DEC 15
---------2-2---18:02
DEC 17
-11-----------21:18
DEC 18
--------------20:55
DEC 21
---------1-1---17:23
DEC 23
---------2-1---16:07
DEC 27
----------2---20:32
DEC 29
----------1---14:39
JAN 3
--------------20:43
JAN 9
-22-----+1-----16:54
JAN 11
---------1-1---20:31
JAN 13
----------2---21:02
JAN 15
-11-------1---21:53
JAN 16
---------1-----19.00
JAN 20
1-1-------1---19:41
JAN 21
--------------15:59
JAN 23
--------+1-1---24:16
JAN 25
---------2-----21:00
JAN 27
--------+1-3---23:05
JAN 31
-11-----------20:15
FEB 9
---------121---14:52
FEB 13
---------121---14:29
FEB 19
----------1---22:49
FEB 21
---------2-----16:15
FEB 24
--------------15:04
FEB 29
-22--2--+12----20:10
MAR 1
-11-----+2-1---20:47
MAR 6
--------------12:43
MAR 10
---------1-----14:20
MAR 14
----------1---25.00
MAR 15
---------1-----15:37
MAR 17
-11------22---19:49
MAR 19
--------------21.00
MAR 21
--------+1-1---19:29
MAR 24
---------1-----17:52
MAR 26
---------12----20:44
MAR 28
---------2----17:39
MAR 31
--------+1-1---17:07
APR 2
-11-----+1-1---23:13
APR 5
----------1---17:16
APR 7
---------1-----20:03
APR 9
--------+1-----16:52
APR 12
-11-----+1-----21:00
APR 13
---------2-1---19:23
APR 18
1121---1+2-1---20:52
GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20239-330,33-----+267---%
NOVEMBER 202313----------17612---%
DECEMBER 202312-110,08------7-14---%
JANUARY 2024121450,42------1-9---%
FEBRUARY 20246-220,33--2---363---%
MARCH 202412-220,17------66---%
APRIL 202471340,571---1+2-4---%
MAY 2024----------------%
JUNE 2024----------------%
JULY 2024----------------%
AUGUST 2024----------------%
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
MAY 26, 2024
G A PTS
BARCLAY GOODROW
2 - 2
ALEXIS LAFRENIÈRE
2 - 2
SAM REINHART
2 - 2
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
1 1 2
RYAN LINDGREN
- 2 2
MATTHEW TKACHUK
- 2 2
VINCENT TROCHECK
- 2 2
JACOB TROUBA
- 2 2
CARTER VERHAEGHE
- 2 2
GUSTAV FORSLING
1 - 1
ALEXANDER WENNBERG
1 - 1
WILL CUYLLE
- 1 1
KAAPO KAKKO
- 1 1
NIKO MIKKOLA
- 1 1
K'ANDRE MILLER
- 1 1
EVAN RODRIGUES
- 1 1
BRADEN SCHNEIDER
- 1 1
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
FILIP CHYTIL
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
2023-2024
GPGAPTS
LEON DRAISAITL
 1491625
CONNOR MCDAVID
 1432023
EVAN BOUCHARD
 1451621
VINCENT TROCHECK
+2
1371118
MATTHEW TKACHUK
+2
1451318
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
 1441317
CARTER VERHAEGHE
+2
148816
CALE MAKAR
 1151015
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
+2
146915
ZACH HYMAN
 1412315
MIKKO RANTANEN
 1141014
NATHAN MACKINNON
 1141014
MIKA ZIBANEJAD
 1331114
MIRO HEISKANEN
 155914
JASON ROBERTSON
 1531013
WYATT JOHNSTON
 157613
SEBASTIAN AHO
 114812
BROCK BOESER
 127512
J.T. MILLER
 133912
ARTEMI PANARIN
 134812
COMPLETE STATS  
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT @2024 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
TERMS      POLICIES      CONSENT