markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

ADAM LOWRY

POSITION: LEFT WING
INFOS: 6'5"     210 LBS
BIRTH: MARCH 29, 1993  (25 YEARS OLD)
  ST. LOUIS, MISSOURI, UNITED STATES
ENTRY DRAFT: WHL 2008 - SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS - ROUND 4 #78
  NHL 2011 - WINNIPEG JETS - ROUND 3 #67
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2009-10 logo SWIFT CURRENT WHL 61 15 19 34 0,56 57 +9 3 - 1 1 0,33 6 -
2010-11 logo SWIFT CURRENT WHL 66 18 27 45 0,68 84 -21 - - - - - - -
2011-12 logo SWIFT CURRENT WHL 36 12 25 37 1,03 90 +4 - - - - - - -
2012-13 logo ST. JOHN'S AHL 9 - 1 1 0,11 4 -1 - - - - - - -
  logo SWIFT CURRENT WHL 72 45 43 88 1,22 102 +18 5 3 2 5 1,00 4 -
2013-14 logo ST. JOHN'S AHL 64 17 16 33 0,52 49 -1 17 2 3 5 0,29 16 -
2014-15 logo WINNIPEG NHL 80 11 12 23 0,29 46 +1 4 1 2 3 0,75 2 -
2015-16 logo WINNIPEG NHL 74 7 10 17 0,23 53 -9 - - - - - - -
  logo MANITOBA AHL 4 - 4 4 1,00 2 -2 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo WINNIPEG NHL 82 15 14 29 0,35 52 +1 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo WINNIPEG NHL 45 8 13 21 0,47 8 +9 17 - 2 2 0,12 8 -4
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE2814149900,32159+2211450,2410-4
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE771721380,4955-4172350,2916-
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE235901142040,87333+1083360,7510-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 485 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2013-2014 $ 742 500 $ 828 333
        2014-2015 $ 817 500 $ 828 333
        2015-2016 $ 925 000 $ 828 333
2 YEARS  $2 250 000  STANDARD  RFA 2016-2017 $ 1 000 000 $ 1 125 000
        2017-2018 $ 1 250 000 $ 1 125 000
TOTAL 4 735 000 $ 4 734 999 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 - 3 - 1 5 10 33% 27 20:27
OCT 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 - 11 9 55% 26 17:21
OCT 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 3 1 1 - 6 10 38% 24 13:36
OCT 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 5 - - 6 8 43% 22 14:23
NOV 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 - - 4 7 36% 21 13:03
NOV 10 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 2 3 2 5 3 - 6 9 40% 21 14:18
NOV 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 - 1 4 - - 5 5 50% 18 13:34
NOV 14 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +3 - 2 1 1 3 - 11 4 73% 20 15:27
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 13 3 81% 20 14:54
NOV 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 3 - - 5 4 56% 19 13:16
NOV 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 3 - - 12 7 63% 20 14:02
NOV 22 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 4 1 - 6 8 43% 24 15:57
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 1 1 - 7 5 58% 20 13:35
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 6 - - 6 12 33% 21 14:38
NOV 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 8 4 67% 19 13:53
NOV 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 1 - 6 6 50% 19 14:02
DEC 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 2 2 1 - 12 9 57% 25 15:17
DEC 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - 9 6 60% 24 16:57
DEC 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 3 - - 12 5 71% 23 16:28
DEC 7 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 3 1 - 8 5 62% 22 14:28
DEC 9 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 3 - 2 6 5 55% 18 14:20
DEC 11 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 1 - - 9 3 75% 21 16:36
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 5 - - 7 11 39% 19 16:59
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - 6 4 60% 18 15:26
DEC 17 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +1 - 4 1 1 - - 13 8 62% 21 14:18
DEC 19 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +2 - 4 - 2 1 - 12 10 55% 25 15:46
DEC 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 - - 3 - 1 9 5 64% 21 13:06
DEC 23 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3 2 3 - - 6 5 55% 20 14:05
DEC 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - 7 9 44% 23 16:34
DEC 29 logo logo 1 1 2 - 1 - - - - - 6 - 2 - - 10 10 50% 23 19:05
DEC 31 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2 - 3 - - 14 8 64% 26 19:29
JAN 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 1 6 1 - 13 8 62% 28 18:55
JAN 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 1 1 - 14 12 54% 25 19:34
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 2 3 - - 7 4 64% 21 14:44
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 4 1 - 8 6 57% 17 12:23
MAR 18 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 3 - - 7 5 58% 17 10:33
MAR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - 1 3 25% 13 10:10
MAR 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 4 - - 9 1 90% 17 11:22
MAR 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 5 - - 6 10 38% 17 10:44
MAR 27 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +3 - - - 3 - - 8 8 50% 21 14:40
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - 6 - - 7 2 78% 22 13:47
MAR 31 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 2 3 - - 5 6 45% 19 13:03
APR 2 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +2 - - 1 1 1 - 11 8 58% 22 16:49
APR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 - 1 - - 12 4 75% 17 14:34
APR 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - - 1 - 10 5 67% 18 13:35
BEGINNING OF THE PLAYOFFS
APR 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 3 - - 9 4 69% 19 12:29
APR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - 3 6 33% 20 13:47
APR 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 4 - 2 - - 10 5 67% 18 13:36
APR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -% - 1.00
APR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 - - 10 6 63% 23 15:13
APR 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 - - 2 8 20% 23 16:58
APR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 2 - 6 9 40% 31 20:43
MAY 1 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - 4 - - 6 7 46% 25 14:00
MAY 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 4 - 1 2 2 50% 23 13:15
MAY 5 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - 4 9 31% 24 15:26
MAY 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 3 - - 6 6 50% 18 11:08
MAY 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 2 1 - 9 8 53% 22 14:54
MAY 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 1 3 - - 4 5 44% 19 14:19
MAY 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 4 - - 3 7 30% 13 9:28
MAY 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 4 2 - 5 - - 4 7 36% 16 10:50
MAY 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 - 2 - - 2 4 33% 14 7:55
MAY 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 3 - 1 2 5 29% 12 8:09
TOTAL81523111--+516913716824645739454%1264-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20174-----------9411212837-%
NOVEMBER 2017123140,33-----+2410103510-8974-%
DECEMBER 20171555100,67111--+423263533140103-%
JANUARY 20183----------2-103102-3424-%
FEBRUARY 20181-----------2141-86-%
MARCH 20187-440,57-----+3-53271-4335-%
APRIL 201810-330,30-----+14145144-7355-%
MAY 201810-220,20------369532124260-%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL62815230,3711-1-+5169137168246457394-%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- BRADEN HOLTBY
2- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- MATT NISKANEN
5- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
6- DMITRY ORLOV
7- TOM WILSON
8- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
9- COLIN MILLER
10- REILLY SMITH
11- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
12- ALEX TUCH
13- JAMES NEAL
14- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
15- T.J. OSHIE
16- LUCA SBISA
17- SIDNEY CROSBY
18- LARS ELLER
19- NATE SCHMIDT
20- BROOKS ORPIK
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.