MEMBER
Markerzone
  MEMBER
SEARCH
Jack Quinn stats hockey

JACK
QUINN

RIGHT WING  6'1"     185 LBS
SEPTEMBER 19, 2001  
CANADA  
DRAFT
BUFFALO SABRES
STATS
JACK QUINN
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2017-18OHLlogo8-110,13-
 OHL (S)logo2-----
2018-19OHLlogo611220320,5223
 OHL (S)logo183470,39-
2019-20OHLlogo554633791,4428
2020-21AHLlogo152790,608
 U20logo71450,71-
2021-22NHLlogo21121,00-
 AHLlogo452635611,3623
 AHL (S)logo10-220,206
2022-23NHLlogo751423370,4915
2023-24NHLlogo27910190,708
TOTAL NHL1042434580,5623
TOTAL AHL602842701,1731
TOTAL AHL (P)10-220,206
TOTAL OHL12458541120,9051
TOTAL OHL (P)203470,35-
TOTAL U2071450,71-
STATS
JACK QUINN
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2017-18logoOTTAWAOHL8-110,13--2------3
2018-19logoOTTAWAOHL611220320,5223+5183470,39-+2
2019-20logoOTTAWAOHL554633791,4428+45-------
2020-21logoROCHESTERAHL152790,608-14-------
 logoCANADAU2071450,71-+10-------
2021-22logoBUFFALONHL21121,00---------
 logoROCHESTERAHL452635611,3623-610-220,206-8
2022-23logoBUFFALONHL751423370,4915-7-------
2023-24logoBUFFALONHL27910190,708-1-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1042434580,5623-8-------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE602842701,1731-2010-220,206-8
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE12458541120,9051+50203470,35--1
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP71450,71-+10-------
TRANSACTIONS
JACK QUINN
16 NOVEMBRE 2020
Jack Quinn signe une nouvelle entente avec les Buffalo Sabres
TROPHIES
JACK QUINN
SEASONDETAILS
2020-2021
2021-2022
ROCHESTER AMERICANS
SALARIES
JACK QUINN
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 590 000 $2022-23$ 925 000$ 863 333
  2023-24$ 832 500$ 863 333
  2025-26$ 832 500$ 863 334
TOTAL$ 2 590 000$ 2 590 000
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
JUNE 24, 2024
G A PTS
CARTER VERHAEGHE
1 1 2
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
1 - 1
SAM REINHART
1 - 1
CODY CECI
- 1 1
DMITRY KULIKOV
- 1 1
ANTON LUNDELL
- 1 1
EVAN RODRIGUES
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
EVAN BOUCHARD
- - -
PHILIP BROBERG
- - -
CONNOR BROWN
- - -
LEON DRAISAITL
- - -
AARON EKBLAD
- - -
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- - -
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON
- - -
WARREN FOEGELE
- - -
GUSTAV FORSLING
- - -
ADAM HENRIQUE
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
GPGAPTS
NIKITA KUCHEROV
 8144100144
NATHAN MACKINNON
 825189140
CONNOR MCDAVID
 7632100132
ARTEMI PANARIN
 824971120
DAVID PASTRNAK
 824763110
AUSTON MATTHEWS
 816938107
LEON DRAISAITL
 814165106
MIKKO RANTANEN
 804262104
J.T. MILLER
 813766103
WILLIAM NYLANDER
 82405898
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
 75465096
FILIP FORSBERG
 82484694
SIDNEY CROSBY
 82425294
SAM REINHART
 82573794
QUINN HUGHES
 82177592
CALE MAKAR
 77216990
BRAYDEN POINT
 81464490
SEBASTIAN AHO
 78365389
ELIAS PETTERSSON
 82345589
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 80266288
COMPLETE STATS