MEMBER
Markerzone
  MEMBER
SEARCH
Jack Drury stats hockey

JACK
DRURY

CENTER  5'11"     175 LBS
FEBRUARY 3, 2000  
UNITED STATES  
DRAFT
CAROLINA HURRICANES
STATS
JACK DRURY
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2018-19U20logo7-----
 NCAA 32915240,7514
2019-20U20logo51120,404
 NCAA 282019391,3916
2021-22NHLlogo22-21,002
 AHLlogo682032520,7661
 AHL (S)logo18915241,3310
2022-23NHLlogo382680,2114
 NHL (S)logo13-330,2310
 AHLlogo371113240,6523
2023-24NHLlogo74819270,3633
 NHL (S)logo111450,452
TOTAL NHL1141225370,3249
TOTAL NHL (P)241780,3312
TOTAL AHL1053145760,7284
TOTAL AHL (P)18915241,3310
TOTAL NCAA602934631,0530
TOTAL U20121120,174
STATS
JACK DRURY
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2018-19logoUNITED STATESU207------1-------
  HARVARD UNIV.NCAA32915240,7514+10-------
2019-20logoUNITED STATESU2051120,404--------
  HARVARD UNIV.NCAA282019391,3916+9-------
2021-22logoCAROLINANHL22-21,002+3-------
 logoCHICAGOAHL682032520,7661+1118915241,3310+9
2022-23logoCAROLINANHL382680,2114+313-330,2310+2
 logoCHICAGOAHL371113240,6523+2-------
2023-24logoCAROLINANHL74819270,3633+4111450,452+7
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1141225370,3249+10241780,3312+9
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1053145760,7284+1318915241,3310+9
NCAANATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION602934631,0530+19-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP121120,174-1-------
TRANSACTIONS
JACK DRURY
7 JUILLET 2021
Jack Drury signe une nouvelle entente avec les Carolina Hurricanes
TROPHIES
JACK DRURY
SEASONDETAILS
2018-2019
2021-2022
SALARIES
JACK DRURY
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2021-22$ 925 000$ 925 000
  2022-23$ 925 000$ 925 000
  2023-24$ 925 000$ 925 000
TOTAL$ 2 775 000$ 2 775 000
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
JUNE 24, 2024
G A PTS
CARTER VERHAEGHE
1 1 2
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
1 - 1
SAM REINHART
1 - 1
CODY CECI
- 1 1
DMITRY KULIKOV
- 1 1
ANTON LUNDELL
- 1 1
EVAN RODRIGUES
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
EVAN BOUCHARD
- - -
PHILIP BROBERG
- - -
CONNOR BROWN
- - -
LEON DRAISAITL
- - -
AARON EKBLAD
- - -
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- - -
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON
- - -
WARREN FOEGELE
- - -
GUSTAV FORSLING
- - -
ADAM HENRIQUE
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
GPGAPTS
NIKITA KUCHEROV
 8144100144
NATHAN MACKINNON
 825189140
CONNOR MCDAVID
 7632100132
ARTEMI PANARIN
 824971120
DAVID PASTRNAK
 824763110
AUSTON MATTHEWS
 816938107
LEON DRAISAITL
 814165106
MIKKO RANTANEN
 804262104
J.T. MILLER
 813766103
WILLIAM NYLANDER
 82405898
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
 75465096
FILIP FORSBERG
 82484694
SIDNEY CROSBY
 82425294
SAM REINHART
 82573794
QUINN HUGHES
 82177592
CALE MAKAR
 77216990
BRAYDEN POINT
 81464490
SEBASTIAN AHO
 78365389
ELIAS PETTERSSON
 82345589
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 80266288
COMPLETE STATS