MEMBER
  MEMBER
SEARCH
ADS
Jack Drury stats hockey

JACK
DRURY

CENTER  5'11"     175 LBS
FEBRUARY 3, 2000  
UNITED STATES  
DRAFT
CAROLINA HURRICANES
STATS
JACK DRURY
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2018-19U20logo7-----
 NCAA 32915240,7514
2019-20U20logo51120,404
 NCAA 282019391,3916
2021-22NHLlogo22-21,002
 AHLlogo682032520,7661
 AHL (S)logo18915241,3310
2022-23NHLlogo382680,2114
 NHL (S)logo13-330,2310
 AHLlogo371113240,6523
2023-24NHLlogo61818260,4326
TOTAL NHL1011224360,3642
TOTAL NHL (P)13-330,2310
TOTAL AHL1053145760,7284
TOTAL AHL (P)18915241,3310
TOTAL NCAA602934631,0530
TOTAL U20121120,174
STATS
JACK DRURY
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2018-19logoUNITED STATESU207------1-------
  HARVARD UNIV.NCAA32915240,7514+10-------
2019-20logoUNITED STATESU2051120,404--------
  HARVARD UNIV.NCAA282019391,3916+9-------
2021-22logoCAROLINANHL22-21,002+3-------
 logoCHICAGOAHL682032520,7661+1118915241,3310+9
2022-23logoCAROLINANHL382680,2114+313-330,2310+2
 logoCHICAGOAHL371113240,6523+2-------
2023-24logoCAROLINANHL61818260,4326+6-------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1011224360,3642+1213-330,2310+2
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1053145760,7284+1318915241,3310+9
NCAANATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION602934631,0530+19-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP121120,174-1-------
TRANSACTIONS
JACK DRURY
7 JUILLET 2021
Jack Drury signe une nouvelle entente avec les Carolina Hurricanes
TROPHIES
JACK DRURY
SEASONDETAILS
2018-2019
2021-2022
SALARIES
JACK DRURY
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 775 000 $2021-22$ 925 000$ 925 000
  2022-23$ 925 000$ 925 000
  2023-24$ 925 000$ 925 000
TOTAL$ 2 775 000$ 2 775 000
GAME BY GAME
JACK DRURY    2023-2024
DATESGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLSHFTOI
OCT 11
----------1---09:21
OCT 14
--------------08:25
OCT 15
---------1-2---09:27
OCT 17
--------+1-3---12:46
OCT 19
---------1-2---12:48
OCT 21
-11-----+1-----13:16
OCT 24
---------51---09:22
OCT 26
----------1---07:11
OCT 27
--------------10:21
OCT 30
----------1---10:31
NOV 2
----------2---10:35
NOV 4
---------1-----08:44
NOV 7
----------3---10:08
NOV 10
---------1-2---10:25
NOV 11
--------+1-1---10:22
NOV 15
-11-----+1-1---06:17
NOV 18
---------12----09:43
NOV 22
1-1-------2---07:40
NOV 24
-11-----+1-1---11:58
NOV 26
--------------08:21
NOV 28
--------+1-2---11:53
NOV 30
1-1-----+1-2---10:21
DEC 2
1-1-----+151---12:50
DEC 4
----------1---10:12
DEC 6
---------2-2---13:06
DEC 7
-11-----+1-----08:39
DEC 9
-11-----+1-1---14:22
DEC 12
-11--1----2---12:38
DEC 14
1-1-----+1-2---10:56
DEC 15
-11--1--+1-2---12:23
DEC 17
---------1-----12:14
DEC 19
---------1-----13:17
DEC 21
-11-----+12----14:40
DEC 23
---------1-2---11:13
DEC 27
1-1-----+1-3---13:45
DEC 28
-11-----+1-4---13:53
DEC 30
--------------13:55
JAN 2
112-1---+1-1---10:55
JAN 5
---------1-2---13:08
JAN 6
-11--1--------13:57
JAN 11
1-1-1----21---11:39
JAN 13
----------1---09:15
JAN 15
1-1------1-5---10:46
JAN 19
--------------15:28
JAN 21
-11-----+1-----13:10
JAN 24
-11--1----2---17:17
JAN 25
---------1-1---15:41
JAN 27
-11-----+1-----14:38
FEB 6
---------2----10:47
FEB 8
--------+1-----11:54
FEB 10
----------1---14:35
FEB 13
---------1-1---15:43
FEB 16
-22--1--+1-2---15:56
FEB 17
--------------14:47
FEB 19
-11-----+123---13:24
FEB 22
---------26---13:07
FEB 24
---------121---15:21
FEB 25
--------+1-3---15:39
FEB 27
-11-------3---15:08
FEB 29
---------1-----16:14
MAR 2
---------24---13:09
GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 202310-110,10------511---%
NOVEMBER 2023122240,33-----+2216---%
DECEMBER 2023153690,60--2--+3720---%
JANUARY 2024113580,73-22---213---%
FEBRUARY 202412-440,33--1--+1820---%
MARCH 20241----------24---%
APRIL 2024----------------%
MAY 2024----------------%
JUNE 2024----------------%
JULY 2024----------------%
AUGUST 2024----------------%
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
MARCH 4, 2024
G A PTS
NATHAN MACKINNON
2 2 4
ALEXANDER NYLANDER
3 - 3
DAVID PASTRNAK
- 3 3
ANDREI KUZMENKO
2 - 2
SAM REINHART
2 - 2
PAVEL ZACHA
2 - 2
JAKE DEBRUSK
1 1 2
JONATHAN DROUIN
1 1 2
CALE MAKAR
1 1 2
JARED MCCANN
1 1 2
CHANDLER STEPHENSON
1 1 2
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- 2 2
GUSTAV FORSLING
- 2 2
NAZEM KADRI
- 2 2
ALEXANDRE TEXIER
- 2 2
OLIVER BJORKSTRAND
1 - 1
YEGOR CHINAKHOV
1 - 1
WILL CUYLLE
1 - 1
JUSTIN DANFORTH
1 - 1
MORGAN GEEKIE
1 - 1
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
2023-2024
GPGAPTS
NIKITA KUCHEROV
 623867105
NATHAN MACKINNON
+4
633966105
CONNOR MCDAVID
 57237497
DAVID PASTRNAK
+3
63385290
ARTEMI PANARIN
+1
62355085
WILLIAM NYLANDER
 61335083
J.T. MILLER
 63305383
AUSTON MATTHEWS
 60532679
MIKKO RANTANEN
+1
63314879
LEON DRAISAITL
 59304878
ELIAS PETTERSSON
 63294675
MITCH MARNER
 60245074
SAM REINHART
+2
62443074
QUINN HUGHES
 63125971
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 61214869
ROBERT THOMAS
 61204969
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
 55293766
CALE MAKAR
+2
58145266
BRAYDEN POINT
 63323365
SEBASTIAN AHO
 58244064
COMPLETE STATS  
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT @2024 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
TERMS      POLICIES