MEMBER
  MEMBER
SEARCH
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev stats hockey

SEMYON
DER-ARGUCHINTSEV

CENTER  5'10"     170 LBS
SEPTEMBER 15, 2000  
RUSSIA  
DRAFT
PETERBOROUGH PETES
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
STATS
SEMYON DER-ARGUCHINTSEV
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2016-17OHLlogo63821290,462
 OHL (S)logo123580,672
2017-18OHLlogo681239510,7518
2018-19ECHLlogo31120,67-
 ECHL (S)logo91120,222
 OHLlogo62640460,7420
 OHL (S)logo5-330,602
2019-20OHLlogo51859671,3123
2020-21AHLlogo6-440,67-
 KHLlogo172460,352
2021-22AHLlogo511319320,6318
2022-23NHLlogo1-----
 AHLlogo501228400,8016
 AHL (S)logo52130,60-
2023-24KHLlogo531717340,6432
TOTAL NHL1-----
TOTAL AHL1072551760,7134
TOTAL AHL (P)52130,60-
TOTAL ECHL31120,67-
TOTAL ECHL (P)91120,222
TOTAL OHL244341591930,7963
TOTAL OHL (P)1738110,654
TOTAL KHL701921400,5734
STATS
SEMYON DER-ARGUCHINTSEV
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2016-17logoPETERBOROUGHOHL63821290,462-12123580,672-
2017-18logoPETERBOROUGHOHL681239510,7518-19-------
2018-19logoNEWFOUNDLANDECHL31120,67--91120,222-1
 logoPETERBOROUGHOHL62640460,7420-135-330,602-5
2019-20logoPETERBOROUGHOHL51859671,3123+6-------
2020-21logoTORONTOAHL6-440,67--2-------
 logoNIZHNY NOVGORODKHL172460,352-1-------
2021-22logoTORONTOAHL511319320,6318-12-------
2022-23logoTORONTONHL1-----+1-------
 logoTORONTOAHL501228400,8016-252130,60--1
2023-24logoCHELYABINSKKHL531717340,6432--------
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1-----+1-------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1072551760,7134-1652130,60--1
ECHLEAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE31120,67--91120,222-1
OHLONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE244341591930,7963-381738110,654-5
KHLKONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE701921400,5734-1-------
TRANSACTIONS
SEMYON DER-ARGUCHINTSEV
21 SEPTEMBRE 2018
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev signe une nouvelle entente avec les Toronto Maple Leafs
TROPHIES
SEMYON DER-ARGUCHINTSEV
SEASONDETAILS
2018-2019
SALARIES
SEMYON DER-ARGUCHINTSEV
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 300 000 $2020-21$ 800 000$ 766 667
  2021-22$ 750 000$ 766 667
  2022-23$ 750 000$ 766 666
TOTAL$ 2 300 000$ 2 300 000
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
JUNE 18, 2024
G A PTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
2 2 4
EVAN BOUCHARD
- 3 3
EVAN RODRIGUES
1 1 2
MATTHEW TKACHUK
1 1 2
CONNOR BROWN
1 - 1
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON
1 - 1
ZACH HYMAN
1 - 1
COREY PERRY
1 - 1
SAM BENNETT
- 1 1
WARREN FOEGELE
- 1 1
BRANDON MONTOUR
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
PHILIP BROBERG
- - -
CODY CECI
- - -
LEON DRAISAITL
- - -
AARON EKBLAD
- - -
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- - -
GUSTAV FORSLING
- - -
ADAM HENRIQUE
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
2023-2024
GPGAPTS
CONNOR MCDAVID
+4
2383442
EVAN BOUCHARD
+3
2362632
LEON DRAISAITL
 23102030
MATTHEW TKACHUK
+2
2261622
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
 2271421
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS
 2371421
ZACH HYMAN
+1
2315621
VINCENT TROCHECK
 1681220
CARTER VERHAEGHE
 2210818
MIKA ZIBANEJAD
 1631316
JASON ROBERTSON
 1961016
MIRO HEISKANEN
 1961016
WYATT JOHNSTON
 1910616
ANTON LUNDELL
 2231316
CALE MAKAR
 1151015
ARTEMI PANARIN
 1651015
JAMIE BENN
 1941115
SAM REINHART
 229615
MIKKO RANTANEN
 1141014
NATHAN MACKINNON
 1141014
COMPLETE STATS