photo

ROBIN
LEHNER

GOALTENDER6'4"     240 LBS
JULY 24, 1991  
SWEDEN  
DRAFT
OTTAWA SENATORS
  STATS
ROBIN LEHNER
SEASONSGPWLOLS%SOAVG
2009-10AHLlogo22--.90703.00
 OHLlogo472713-.92352.80
 OHLlogo514-.88804.30
2010-11NHLlogo814-.89803.54
 AHLlogo22108-.91932.70
 AHLlogo19144-.94232.10
 U20
321-.9061-
2011-12NHLlogo532-.93912.01
 AHLlogo401322-.91423.26
2012-13NHLlogo12534.94002.21
 NHLlogo2-1-.92502.44
 AHLlogo3118102.94132.12
2013-14NHLlogo3612156.92013.07
2014-15NHLlogo259123.91303.03
2015-16NHLlogo21595.92912.48
 AHLlogo312-.89803.35
2016-17NHLlogo5923268.92622.70
2017-18NHLlogo5314279.91633.03
2018-19NHLlogo4625135.93462.15
 NHLlogo8431.93902.01
2019-20NHLlogo33--.94311.67
 NHLlogo3316105.92403.03
 NHLlogo16952.92342.01
2020-21NHLlogo191342.91912.29
 NHLlogo3111.89803.65
2021-22NHLlogo514-.91203.31
TOTAL NHL32513012947.923162.71
TOTAL NHL · P2914104.92542.20
TOTAL AHL9844422.92382.75
TOTAL AHL · P19144-.94232.10
TOTAL OHL472713-.92352.80
TOTAL OHL · P514-.888-4.30
TOTAL U20321-.9061-
  STATS
ROBIN LEHNER
INFOSGPWOLSWLOLSLTGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
2009-10logoBINGHAMTONAHL22------659.89803.00---
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL4727--13--31201457.91852.80-215
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL51--4---20159.87404.30---
2010-11logoOTTAWANHL81--4---20178.88803.54--2
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL2210--8--256637.91232.70-12
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL1914--4---39639.93932.10---
 
SWEDENU2032--1---987.8971---2
2011-12logoOTTAWANHL53--2---10154.93512.01---
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL4013--22--11191275.90723.26-214
2012-13logoOTTAWANHL125--313-27424.93602.21---
 logoOTTAWANHL2---1---225.92002.44---
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL3118--102--651046.93832.12--28
2013-14logoOTTAWANHL367141524-991141.91313.07--4
2014-15logoOTTAWANHL256-31212-74779.90503.03-1-
2015-16logoBUFFALONHL215--932-48634.92412.48-18
 logoROCHESTERAHL31--2---1089.88803.35---
2016-17logoBUFFALONHL59203-2644-1521910.92022.70-16
2017-18logoBUFFALONHL5310312772-1431560.90833.03--2
2018-19logoNEW YORKNHL46223-1323-931323.93062.15-1-
 logoNEW YORKNHL831-31--15233.93602.01--2
2019-20logoVEGASNHL33------583.94011.67---
 logoCHICAGONHL3311411023-941152.91803.03--4
 logoVEGASNHL1672-52--32386.91742.01---
2020-21logoVEGASNHL1911114-2-44505.91312.29-1-
 logoVEGASNHL3-1-11--1197.88703.65---
2021-22logoVEGASNHL51--4---15157.90403.31---
NHL32510515101292225-82410000.918162.71-526
NHL   29104-104--60741.91942.20--2
AHL9844--422-32563106.91882.75-344
AHL   1914--4---39639.93932.10---
OHL4727--13--31201457.91852.80-215
OHL   51--4---20159.87404.30---
U2032--1---987.8971---2
TRANSACTIONS
ROBIN LEHNER
DATE
PASCAL LECLAIRE
2009 R2 #46  
logo
logo
ANTOINE VERMETTE
DATE
2015 R1 #21  
logo
logo
DAVID LEGWAND
ROBIN LEHNER
DATE
MALCOLM SUBBAN
2020 R2
logologo
ROBIN LEHNER
TROPHIES
ROBIN LEHNER
SEASONDETAILS
2010-2011
2018-2019
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
 
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
2020-2021
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
SALARIES
ROBIN LEHNER
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 261 000 $2011-12$ 900 000$ 870 000
  2012-13$ 900 000$ 870 000
  2013-14$ 810 000$ 870 000
 3 ANS 6 675 000 $2014-15$ 213 000$ 2 225 000
  2015-16$ 2 025 000$ 2 225 000
  2016-17$ 3 150 000$ 2 225 000
 1 AN 4 000 000 $2017-18$ 4 000 000$ 4 000 000
 1 AN 1 500 000 $2018-19$ 1 500 000$ 1 500 000
 1 AN 5 000 000 $2019-20$ 5 000 000$ 5 000 000
 5 ANS 25 000 000 $2020-21$ 3 000 000$ 5 000 000
  2021-22$ 5 000 000$ 5 000 000
  2022-23$ 6 500 000$ 5 000 000
  2023-24$ 6 000 000$ 5 000 000
  2024-25$ 4 500 000$ 5 000 000
TOTAL$ 43 498 000$ 44 785 000