MEMBER
  MEMBER
SEARCH
NHL
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
INFOS
STATS
SCHEDULE
HONORS
Erik Kallgren stats hockey

ERIK
KALLGREN

GOALTENDER  5'11"     160 LBS
OCTOBER 14, 1996  
SWEDEN  
DRAFT
ARIZONA COYOTES
STATS
ERIK KALLGREN
SEASONSGPWLOLS%SOAVG
2019-20AHLlogo2-1-.96700.88
 ECHLlogo321-.92902.70
2021-22NHLlogo14841.89913.33
 NHLlogo1---1.0000.00
 AHLlogo261581.91213.03
TOTAL NHL14841.89913.33
TOTAL NHL · P1---1.00-0.00
TOTAL AHL281591.91412.93
TOTAL ECHL321-.929-2.70
STATS
ERIK KALLGREN
INFOSGPWOLSWLOLSLTGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
2019-20logoTUCSONAHL2---1---130.96700.88---
 logoRAPID CITYECHL32--1---8105.92402.70---
2021-22logoTORONTONHL1461141--43385.88813.33--2
 logoTORONTO  [P]NHL1--------101.00000.00---
 logoTORONTOAHL2615--81--70729.90413.03--2
NHL1461141--43385.88813.33--2
NHL   1--------101.00000.00---
AHL2815--91--71759.90612.93--2
ECHL32--1---8105.92402.70---
TRANSACTIONS
ERIK KALLGREN
6 AVRIL 2019
Erik Kallgren signe une nouvelle entente avec les Arizona Coyotes
19 MAI 2021
Erik Kallgren signe une nouvelle entente avec les Toronto Maple Leafs
TROPHIES
ERIK KALLGREN
--- NO RESULT ---
SALARIES
ERIK KALLGREN
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 2 ANS 1 500 000 $2021-22$ 750 000$ 750 000
  2022-23$ 750 000$ 750 000
TOTAL$ 1 500 000$ 1 500 000