MEMBER
Markerzone
  MEMBER
SEARCH
David Jirícek stats hockey

DAVID
JIRÌCEK

DEFENSEMAN  6'3"     190 LBS
NOVEMBER 28, 2003  
CZECH REPUBLIC  
DRAFT
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
STATS
DAVID JIRÌCEK
SEASONSGPGAPTS%P
2020-21U20logo51120,402
 U18logo4----8
2021-22U20logo7-440,572
2022-23NHLlogo4----2
 AHLlogo55632380,6936
 U20logo73471,002
2023-24NHLlogo4319100,2322
 AHLlogo29712190,6621
 AHL (S)logo1438110,7910
TOTAL NHL4719100,2124
TOTAL AHL841344570,6857
TOTAL AHL (P)1438110,7910
TOTAL U184----8
TOTAL U201949130,686
STATS
DAVID JIRÌCEK
TEAMSSEASONPLAYOFFS
PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-PJBPPTSMOYPUN+/-
2020-21logoCZECH REPUBLICU2051120,402-1-------
 logoCZECH REPUBLICU184----8-1-------
2021-22logoCZECH REPUBLICU207-440,572-5-------
2022-23logoCOLUMBUSNHL4----2-4-------
 logoCLEVELANDAHL55632380,6936-11-------
 logoCZECH REPUBLICU2073471,002+10-------
2023-24logoCOLUMBUSNHL4319100,2322-4-------
 logoCLEVELANDAHL29712190,6621-161438110,7910+3
NHLNATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE4719100,2124-8-------
AHLAMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE841344570,6857-271438110,7910+3
U18UNDER 18 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP4----8-1-------
U20UNDER 20 WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP1949130,686+4-------
TRANSACTIONS
DAVID JIRÌCEK
13 JUILLET 2022
David Jirícek signe une nouvelle entente avec les Columbus Blue Jackets
TROPHIES
DAVID JIRÌCEK
SEASONDETAILS
2022-2023
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
SALARIES
DAVID JIRÌCEK
CONTRACTSSEASONSSALAIRECAP HIT
 3 ANS 2 760 000 $2023-24$ 950 000$ 918 333
  2024-25$ 950 000$ 918 333
  2025-26$ 855 000$ 918 334
TOTAL$ 2 755 000$ 2 755 000
STATS LNH 
YESTERDAY
JUNE 24, 2024
G A PTS
CARTER VERHAEGHE
1 1 2
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
1 - 1
SAM REINHART
1 - 1
CODY CECI
- 1 1
DMITRY KULIKOV
- 1 1
ANTON LUNDELL
- 1 1
EVAN RODRIGUES
- 1 1
ALEKSANDER BARKOV
- - -
SAM BENNETT
- - -
SERGEI BOBROVSKY
- - -
EVAN BOUCHARD
- - -
PHILIP BROBERG
- - -
CONNOR BROWN
- - -
LEON DRAISAITL
- - -
AARON EKBLAD
- - -
MATTIAS EKHOLM
- - -
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON
- - -
WARREN FOEGELE
- - -
GUSTAV FORSLING
- - -
ADAM HENRIQUE
- - -
COMPLETE STATS  
SEASON
GPGAPTS
NIKITA KUCHEROV
 8144100144
NATHAN MACKINNON
 825189140
CONNOR MCDAVID
 7632100132
ARTEMI PANARIN
 824971120
DAVID PASTRNAK
 824763110
AUSTON MATTHEWS
 816938107
LEON DRAISAITL
 814165106
MIKKO RANTANEN
 804262104
J.T. MILLER
 813766103
WILLIAM NYLANDER
 82405898
KIRILL KAPRIZOV
 75465096
FILIP FORSBERG
 82484694
SIDNEY CROSBY
 82425294
SAM REINHART
 82573794
QUINN HUGHES
 82177592
CALE MAKAR
 77216990
BRAYDEN POINT
 81464490
SEBASTIAN AHO
 78365389
ELIAS PETTERSSON
 82345589
MATTHEW TKACHUK
 80266288
COMPLETE STATS