LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2019
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
JOSHUA ROY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
238 | 341 | |
2 |
JUSTIN ROBIDAS
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
241 | 268 | |
3 |
ZACHARY L'HEUREUX
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
183 | 212 | |
4 |
ZACH DEAN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
194 | 219 | |
5 |
OLIVIER NADEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
216 | 221 | |
6 |
EVAN NAUSE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
161 | 109 | |
7 |
GUILLAUME RICHARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
8 |
NATHAN GAUCHER
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
229 | 183 | |
9 |
CAMERON WHYNOT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
192 | 75 | |
10 |
ISRAEL MIANSCUM
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
288 | 230 | |
11 |
RILEY KIDNEY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
236 | 310 | |
12 |
MAXIME PELLERIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
284 | 241 | |
13 |
OLIVIER BOUTIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
299 | 128 | |
14 |
ZACHARY BOLDUC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
235 | 315 | |
15 |
JACOB MELANSON
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
190 | 204 | |
16 |
COLE HUCKINS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
286 | 211 | |
17 |
JÉRÉMY LANGLOIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
271 | 182 | |
18 |
OSCAR PLANDOWSKI
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
317 | 92 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
19 |
TRISTAN ROY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
252 | 83 | |
20 |
CHARLE TRUCHON
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
308 | 125 | |
21 |
PETER REYNOLDS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
202 | 180 | |
22 |
CHARLES-ALEXIS LEGAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
23 |
ANTHONY BÉDARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
34 | 14 | |
24 |
FÉLIX PAQUET
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
111 | 27 | |
25 |
DAVID DOUCET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
207 | 64 | |
26 |
DREW ELLIOT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
27 |
ZACH BIGGAR
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
237 | 94 | |
28 |
ELLIOT LAVOIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
101 | 17 | |
29 |
JACOB GUÉVIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
30 |
TYSON HINDS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
226 | 127 | |
31 |
JACOB GOOBIE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
107 | 1 | |
32 |
JUSTIN GILL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
307 | 288 | |
33 |
ZACH WELSH
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
42 | 1 | |
34 |
CHARLES SAVOIE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
241 | 113 | |
35 |
EMERICK DESPATIE
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
86 | 4 | |
36 |
MIKAEL DIOTTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
219 | 93 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
37 |
JULIEN HÉBERT
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
186 | 55 | |
38 |
ZACKARY MICHAUD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
107 | 15 | |
39 |
JACOB SQUIRES
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
171 | 26 | |
40 |
MILO ROELENS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
254 | 173 | |
41 |
DOVAR TINLING
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
42 |
WILLIAM BLACKBURN
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
85 | 1 | |
43 |
CHARLES BOUTIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
225 | 160 | |
44 |
MATTHEW MACDONALD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
215 | 71 | |
45 |
DYLAN CHAMPAGNE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
8 | 1 | |
46 |
FÉLIX POULIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
40 | 6 | |
47 |
ALEXANDRE MARCHAND
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
2 | 1 | |
48 |
CONNOR TRENHOLM
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
292 | 128 | |
49 |
LUKE VARDY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
50 |
ALEXIS BRISSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
144 | 80 | |
51 |
CAM MACDONALD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
52 |
DANIEL AGOSTINO
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
265 | 96 | |
53 |
ZACK MORISSETTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
54 |
SAM MCKINNEY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
71 | 8 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
55 |
ADAM CARDONA
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
56 |
JUSTIN BERGERON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
90 | 9 | |
57 |
HUGO AUDETTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
51 | 13 | |
58 |
JÉRÉMY SIMARD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
1 | - | |
59 |
RYAN GREENE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
60 |
MATHIS CLOUTIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
195 | 96 | |
61 |
JULIEN BÉLAND
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
207 | 143 | |
62 |
ZACHAËL TURGEON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
151 | 46 | |
63 |
ANTHONY DI CESARE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
70 | 21 | |
64 |
NICOLAS PAVAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
118 | 24 | |
65 |
FRÉDÉRIC BRUNET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
177 | 134 | |
66 |
BODIE NOBES
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
67 |
ANDREW BELCHAMBER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
243 | 128 | |
68 |
THOMAS COUTURE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
118 | 3 | |
69 |
MATHIEU BOURGAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
70 |
COLE FOSTON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
48 | 9 | |
71 |
LUDOVICK LEBEL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
1 | - | |
72 |
SAMUEL JOHNSON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
218 | 153 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
73 |
JOSH NADFEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
74 |
ROBERT ORR
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
238 | 199 | |
75 |
BEN BOYD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
85 | 27 | |
76 |
PHILIPPE CLOUTIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
43 | - | |
77 |
ÉTIENNE PARENT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
1 | - | |
78 |
CONOR SHORTALL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
235 | 60 | |
79 |
LOÏCK DAIGLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
108 | 50 | |
80 |
WILLIAM ROUSSEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
155 | 3 | |
81 |
ADAM EMERY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
7 | - | |
82 |
MATHYS POULIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
66 | 5 | |
83 |
MIKAEL HUCHETTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
186 | 116 | |
84 |
FÉLIX LAROSE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
174 | 18 | |
85 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE BOULET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
86 |
MATHIS GAUTHIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
220 | 86 | |
87 |
ISAAC LAMBERT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
88 |
KEEGAN HUNT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
33 | 1 | |
89 |
MATHIS DORCAL-MADORE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
14 | - | |
90 |
MARC-ANTOINE SÉGUIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
165 | 62 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
91 |
NICHOLAS SHEEHAN
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
53 | - | |
92 |
XAVIER MARTINE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
93 |
OLIVIER BEAUDOIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
10 | - | |
94 |
PIERRE-VINCENT GUIGNARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
95 |
MIKAEL DENIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
192 | 94 | |
96 |
ANTOINE TREMBLAY
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
97 |
MATIS ROSS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
98 |
OLIVIER ARCHAMBAULT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
3 | - | |
99 |
JACK CAMPBELL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
100 |
FRÉDÉRIC DUTIL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
2 | - | |
101 |
ADAM MENDELSON
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
102 |
KENZIE MACPHAIL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
103 |
VENTSISLAV SHINGAROV
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
62 | 2 | |
104 |
ALEXIS COURNOYER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
75 | 29 | |
105 |
CHARLES-ÉMILE DUCIAUME
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
106 |
BRADY JAMES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
83 | 3 | |
107 |
ETHAN WHEELER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
108 |
MÉDRICK BOLDUC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
109 |
MARC-ANDRÉ GAUDET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
191 | 119 | |
110 |
ANTHONY CLICHE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
111 |
ADAM MACDONALD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
112 |
MATHIS ZAKORZERMY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
113 |
ALEXI VAN HOUTTE-CACHERO
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
114 |
THOMAS LACHAPELLE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
10 | 2 | |
115 |
ÉDOUARD CARRIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
104 | 17 | |
116 |
JAMES MALATESTA
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
241 | 214 | |
117 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE PILOTE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
221 | 66 | |
118 |
MATHIS DEMERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
44 | 7 | |
119 |
ALEXIS GENDRON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
195 | 173 | |
120 |
XAVIER DUCHARME
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
26 | 2 | |
121 |
HUGO VÉZINA-FUSEY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
122 |
STEVEN IANNIDINARDO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
1 | - | |
123 |
ANAKIN GUAY-TESSIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
124 |
WILLIAM ROBITAILLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
20 | 4 | |
125 |
MÉDÉRIC BLOUIN-ROCHON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
126 |
LOU-FÉLIX DENIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
218 | 121 | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
127 |
JULIEN BOURGET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
80 | 13 | |
128 |
MAXIME GAGNÉ
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
129 |
THOMAS PICHETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
130 |
NATHAN PELLETIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
131 |
OLIVIER JACQUES
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
132 |
ISAAC DUFORT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
235 | 134 | |
133 |
MICHAEL MCQUAID
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
8 | 1 | |
134 |
SAMUEL EMERY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
135 |
ANTHONY MUNROE-BOUCHER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
219 | 112 | |
136 |
DOMINIC LEBLANC
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
28 | 5 | |
137 |
FABRICE FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
165 | 95 | |
138 |
GUILLAUME NADEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
139 |
CHARLES-EDWARD TARDIF
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
140 |
OLIVER ARNFAST
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
141 |
ÉMILE CHOUINARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
211 | 58 | |
142 |
LUCAS ROBINSON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
83 | 4 | |
143 |
JONATHAN DELORME
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
144 |
LOUIS-CHARLES MARTINET
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
145 |
YANIC DUPLESSIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
146 |
THOMAS CÔTÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
147 |
ALEX GRAHAM
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
148 |
BLAKE DEACON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
149 |
MATHYS BRASSARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
150 |
WILLLIAM DYKE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
151 |
ÉMILE GADOURY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
73 | 12 | |
152 |
GIOVACCHINO DIMATTIA
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
8 | - | |
153 |
VINCENT TRUDEL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
15 | 1 | |
154 |
JONATHAN DESROSIERS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
203 | 45 | |
155 |
MATHIEU LAVOIE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
156 |
JACOB CHRISTIE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
3 | - | |
157 |
MATT MCQUAID
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
36 | 1 | |
158 |
ALEXANDER GAUDIO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
248 | 130 | |
159 |
MICHAEL HORTH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
202 | 119 | |
160 |
VINCENT PAQUETTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
161 |
JACK DICKIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | - | |
162 |
ADAM LABELLE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
163 |
ALEX-ANTOINE YARGEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
2 | 1 | |
164 |
NICK ROUKOUNAKIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
165 |
JACOB TESSIER-GAGNON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
166 |
VINCENT MAISONNEUVE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
147 | 52 | |
167 |
JÉRÉMY STE-MARIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
73 | 16 | |
168 |
HUNTER BENOIT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
169 |
MARC-OLIVIER LEMAY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
170 |
FÉLIX BÉDARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
124 | 47 | |
171 |
JAHEEM LAGACÉ-AURELIEN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
161 | 36 | |
172 |
ISAAC WILSON
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
8 | 2 | |
173 |
JACOB SANTERRE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
28 | 2 | |
174 |
ALEX CORMIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
175 |
SAMUEL CHABOT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
176 |
ÉMILE LAMBERT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
25 | 2 | |
177 |
PHILLIPE-ANTOINE DUFOUR
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
178 |
OLIVIER TOURCHOT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
12 | 1 | |
179 |
JÉRÉMY DUHAMEL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
2 | - | |
180 |
ANTHONY TURCOTTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
241 | 113 | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
LOGAN NICKERSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
182 |
JUSTIN PACE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
183 |
SIMON SÉNÉCHAL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
6 | 1 | |
184 |
SAMUEL TREMBLAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
185 |
ISAAK BRASSARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
186 |
PAUL-EDWARD VOLLANT
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
18 | - | |
187 |
NATHAN DARVEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
143 | 13 | |
188 |
ELI BARNETT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
189 |
DAVID CÔTÉ
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
190 |
CONNOR KEOUGH
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
191 |
FÉLIX ABRAHAM
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
3 | - | |
192 |
MARC-ANTOINE POULIOT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
193 |
DANIEL KLINE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
194 |
SALVATORE BUCARO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
3 | - | |
195 |
MATHIS PARADIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
1 | - | |
196 |
MICHAEL SACK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
3 | - | |
197 |
ALEXIS MORIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
250 | 148 | |
198 |
NOAH TERRELL LAROCHELLE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
199 |
MACLAREN DICK
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
200 |
CAMERON MIRANDA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
201 |
WYLEN BOURQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
202 |
PHILIPPE GOULET
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
203 |
NICK BLAGDEN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
87 | 12 | |
204 |
ZACHARIE CHAREST
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
2 | 2 | |
205 |
ANTOINE BÉLANGER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
206 |
MIKAËL GAGNÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
207 |
LUDOVIC HARRISSON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
4 | 1 | |
208 |
RAPHAEL AUCHU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
209 |
MARECK JEAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
2 | - | |
210 |
TANNER GREATOREX
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
2 | - | |
211 |
MASSIMO GENTILE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
212 |
SPENCER GALLANT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
213 |
JAIDEN MORIELLO
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
214 |
JUSTIN FERNET
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
215 |
AARON LANE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
216 |
JEREMY DUGUAY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
25 | 3 | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
217 |
JÉRÉMY PELCHAT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
218 |
WILLLIAM ELIAS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
219 |
ÉMILE GAGNÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
220 |
JAMES BOULAY-LEBLANC
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
221 |
WILLYAM GENDRON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
222 |
SHELDON SAVARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
223 |
ZACHARY THIBODEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
224 |
WILLIAM ROY
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
225 |
JORDAN LAMBERT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
1 | - | |
226 |
LOGAN NUTBROWN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
227 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE HOULE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
1 | - | |
228 |
KIAN BELL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
64 | 16 | |
229 |
SAM ARCHIBALD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
54 | 3 | |
230 |
ROBERT FORBES
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
231 |
VINCENT DUPUIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
26 | 2 | |
232 |
MERLE PUTMAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
233 |
ALEXANDRE LAMARRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
49 | 7 | |
234 |
MICKAËL HÉBERT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
1 | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
235 |
TOMMY CORMIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
176 | 202 | |
236 |
CARTER MCCLUSKEY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
82 | 22 | |
237 |
JULIEN PINEL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
238 |
ÉMILE LABRIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
239 |
MAXIME SAUVÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
240 |
LUDOVIC DUFORT
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
47 | 3 | |
241 |
ANTONY HAINS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
242 |
CONNOR CHALMERS
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
243 |
NATHAN HARDY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
244 |
PHILIPPE THOMASSIN
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
245 |
MATHIS ROY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
246 |
JACK CASHEN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
247 |
MAX CHISHOLM
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
248 |
SIMON MALTAIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
223 | 42 | |
249 |
FÉLIX DEMERS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
250 |
KIERAN BURKE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
251 |
ÉTIENNE BOULANGER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
252 |
JARED COSMAN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
153 | 42 |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2019
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 119 |
DEFENSEMEN | 83 |
GOALIES | 27 |
WINGERS | 23 |
TOTAL | 252 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2019
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 243 | ||
QUEBEC | 176 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 29 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 21 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 9 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 5 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
BRITISH COLUMBIA | 1 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 7 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 4 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 1 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 1 | ||
TEXAS | 1 | ||
BELGIUM | 1 | ||
BULGARIA | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2019
| ||
NB | ||
SCREAMING EAGLES | 18 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 18 | |
OCEANIC | 18 | |
CATARACTES | 17 | |
REMPARTS | 16 | |
ARMADA | 15 | |
HUSKIES | 15 | |
DRAKKAR | 14 | |
ISLANDERS | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
WILDCATS | 13 | |
TITAN | 12 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 11 | |
SEA DOGS | 11 | |
PHOENIX | 11 | |
TIGRES | 9 |