SEARCH
                 
LHJMQ
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR QUEBEC
INFOS
STATS
SCHEDULE
HONORS

LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT

NHL
LHJMQ
OHL
WHL
KHL
LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2017
ROUND #1
GP PTS
1 logo
ALEXIS LAFRENIÈRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
190 319
2 logo
SAMUEL POULIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      W
211 247
3 logo
JAKOB PELLETIER
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
223 279
4 logo
XAVIER PARENT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
285 254
5 logo
MAXENCE GUÉNETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
234 107
6 logo
NATHAN LEGARE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
231 227
7 logo
CHRISTOPHER MERISIER-ORTIZ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
238 133
8 logo
DAWSON MERCER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
220 206
9 logo
XAVIER SIMONEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
289 340
10 logo
CHRISTOPHER INNISS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
277 55
11 logo
BAILEY PEACH
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      W
200 107
12 logo
MATHIEU BIZIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
305 196
13 logo
JUSTIN BARRON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
215 128
14 logo
NOAH LAAOUAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      D
305 173
15 logo
BROOKLYN KALMIKOV
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
289 212
16 logo
JAXON BELLAMY
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
279 94
17 logo
JÉRÉMY MICHEL
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
304 225
18 logo
PIERRICK DUBÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
245 164
19 logo
THOMAS PELLETIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
283 96
ROUND #2
GP PTS
20 logo
SEAN LAROCHELLE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
215 109
21 logo
RYAN FRANCIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
283 252
22 logo
ALEX BEAUCAGE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      W
228 225
23 logo
JÉRÉMY JACQUES
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
133 26
24 logo
FÉLIX LAFRANCE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
202 170
25 logo
BRETT BUDGELL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
306 275
26 logo
JACOB GAUCHER
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
249 145
27 logo
ANTOINE ROCHON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
126 33
28 logo
CARSON GALLANT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
57 2
29 logo
VINCENT SÉVIGNY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
228 123
30 logo
NICHOLAS GIROUARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
197 123
31 logo
FÉLIX-OLIVIER CHOUINARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
159 31
32 logo
MICHAEL PELLERIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
194 79
33 logo
JÉRÉMY MARTIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
217 102
34 logo
OLIVIER DESROCHES
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
117 22
35 logo
LOGAN CHISHOLM
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
225 107
36 logo
TOMMY DASILVA
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      G
23 -
37 logo
ANTHONY ALLEPOT
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
205 29
ROUND #3
GP PTS
38 logo
JACOB BERNARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
32 5
39 logo
THOMMY MONETTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      G
26 -
40 logo
GABRIEL BELLEY-PELLETIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
154 37
41 logo
ALEX NEWHOOK
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
- -
42 logo
JONATHAN LEMIEUX
VAL D'OR FOREURS      G
188 7
43 logo
JACOB STEWART
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
194 45
44 logo
WILLIAM CHAMPAGNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
99 18
45 logo
THOMAS FERLAND
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
12 -
46 logo
FÉLIX TREMBLAY
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
98 6
47 logo
FABIO IACOBO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      G
112 4
48 logo
COLE STEWART
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
92 15
49 logo
XAVIER CORMIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
211 153
51 logo
GABRIEL MONTREUIL
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
151 49
52 logo
BRENDAN SIBLEY
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
85 12
53 logo
BRAD MORRISEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
- -
54 logo
LUDOVIC LEFRANCOIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
- -
55 logo
ZACHARY RACICOT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
8 -
ROUND #4
GP PTS
56 logo
ANTOINE LEBLANC
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
38 4
57 logo
ALEXANDRE JONCAS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
303 76
58 logo
LUDOVIC SOUCY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
253 61
59 logo
CHRISTOPHE FARMER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
162 107
60 logo
TOMMY BOUCHARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
36 6
61 logo
ÉMILE LAUZON
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
107 27
62 logo
JOE BOUCHARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
- -
63 logo
AIDEN MACINTOSH
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
93 23
64 logo
WILLIAM GRIMARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      G
72 6
65 logo
MIKISIW AWASHISH
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
51 7
66 logo
DREW JOHNSTON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
119 30
67 logo
WILLIAM ROULEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      W
182 128
68 logo
MIKAEL MARTEL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
95 17
69 logo
ZACHARY VANIER
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
70 logo
TRISTAN PELLETIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
147 40
71 logo
SAMUEL RÉGIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
221 97
72 logo
THOMAS LACOMBE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
111 32
73 logo
MAX-ANTOINE MELANÇON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      W
108 27
ROUND #5
GP PTS
74 logo
ALEC RHÉAUME
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
53 1
75 logo
RÉMI POIRIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      G
128 4
76 logo
DANNY-DIO CICCARELLO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
77 logo
XAVIER LABRECQUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
123 40
78 logo
BENJAMIN DION
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
98 9
79 logo
LAURENT DEMERS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
1 -
80 logo
DEVON LEVI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      G
- -
81 logo
BENJAMIN LAJOIE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      G
- -
82 logo
MATHIEU BOULIANNE
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
43 10
83 logo
LYNDEN BREEN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
84 logo
YANNICK ABEL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
85 logo
PHILLIPPE CASAULT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      D
52 1
86 logo
MARK RUMSEY
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
82 40
87 logo
TIM NOBLE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      W
- -
88 logo
MATHIEU BOISSONNEAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
77 12
89 logo
MATHIEU GAGNON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
220 106
90 logo
LOUIS CREVIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
203 86
91 logo
MAXIME LAVOIE
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
ROUND #6
GP PTS
92 logo
MARC-ANTHONY LAMBERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      G
3 -
93 logo
ISAK TALBOT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
94 logo
ZACHARY MASSICOTTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
242 79
95 logo
KYLE PETTEN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
119 19
96 logo
ZACHARY CADORETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      C
3 -
97 logo
JULIEN LÉTOURNEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
131 45
98 logo
DECLAN MACEACHERN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      W
- -
99 logo
ÉRIC NADON
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
100 logo
DAVID GOBEIL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      W
- -
101 logo
JONATHAN PRÉVOST
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
- -
102 logo
SAMUEL DESGROSEILLIERS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
222 90
103 logo
JÉRÉMIE HÉBERT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
43 3
104 logo
JÉRÉMIE JACOB
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
99 20
105 logo
LUDOVICK NAULT-DAIGLE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
2 -
106 logo
COLE FRASER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
129 15
107 logo
SAMUEL RICHARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      G
81 1
108 logo
NOLAN BOYD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      G
- -
109 logo
ZACHARY LECLERC
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      D
5 -
ROUND #7
GP PTS
110 logo
OLIVIER TREMBLAY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
27 2
111 logo
THOMAS SIGOUIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      G
59 -
112 logo
MICHAEL OLIVER
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
- -
113 logo
FÉLIX GASCON
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      D
1 -
114 logo
CHARLES TREMBLAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
51 18
115 logo
GABRIEL FONTAINE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
- -
116 logo
CHARLES-ÉDOUARD DROUIN
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      C
109 49
117 logo
ÉMILE HEGARTY-AUBIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
198 98
118 logo
JAKOB FORTIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
119 logo
ALEC REID
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      W
37 5
120 logo
ANTOINE MICHAUD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
53 7
121 logo
OZZIE KING
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
91 14
122 logo
EDOUARD DOSTIE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
4 1
123 logo
BRENDAN MCCARTHY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
29 13
124 logo
ANDREW AMOUSSE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
- -
125 logo
HUNTER MARTIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
1 -
126 logo
ANTHONY FERRON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
127 logo
ARLO MERRITT
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
ROUND #8
GP PTS
128 logo
ZACHARY PARADIS
MONCTON WILDCATS      G
- -
129 logo
TOMMY DUMONT
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
130 logo
RAPHAEL AUDET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      G
42 1
131 logo
GREG KEHOE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
4 -
132 logo
HUGO CHIASSON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      G
- -
133 logo
ADAM FIORE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      C
- -
134 logo
BENJAMIN CORBEIL
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
224 161
135 logo
BRAEDEN VIRTUE
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
154 22
136 logo
BENJAMIN RAYMOND
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
137 logo
SIMON BÉRUBÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      G
- -
138 logo
LUKA BOLDUC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
139 logo
GABRIEL CHOINIÈRE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
- -
140 logo
ALEXIS POULIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
141 logo
FABRICE DROUIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
- -
142 logo
NATHAN LAVOIE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
149 31
143 logo
ANTOINE SAVARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      C
2 -
144 logo
JADEN MASON
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
3 -
145 logo
STEWART BAGNELL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      G
5 -
ROUND #9
GP PTS
146 logo
JÉRÉMY RAINVILLE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      W
106 32
147 logo
CHRISTOPHE MORISSETTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
- -
148 logo
ALEX WYNTER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
149 logo
JUSTIN DESJARDINS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
6 -
150 logo
WILLIAM CUMMINGS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
120 30
151 logo
ISACK BANDU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
152 logo
BRADLEY CAMPBELL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
153 logo
BENJAMIN MCGLASHING
QUEBEC REMPARTS      C
- -
154 logo
JEREMY DUGUAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      D
- -
155 logo
JEREMIE LEFEBVRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      G
- -
156 logo
MATHIEU BERNIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
157 logo
NICHOLAS YUILL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      D
- -
158 logo
ELLIOT PRONOVOST
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
159 logo
ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
160 logo
MARC-OLIVIER MATHURIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
- -
161 logo
FLORENT RODRIGUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      C
- -
162 logo
ALEX DEGAGNÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
182 37
163 logo
LUKE WILSON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
111 17
ROUND #10
GP PTS
164 logo
JOSH MACDONALD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
2 -
165 logo
MAXIME TAILLEFER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      G
- -
166 logo
LUC ARSENAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
167 logo
MAXIME EMERY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      G
- -
168 logo
ZACHARY LEFEBVRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
169 logo
JÉRÉMY MICHAUD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
153 29
170 logo
HENRY WILDER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      G
- -
171 logo
MARC-ANTOINE BÉRUBÉ-JALBERT
QUEBEC REMPARTS      G
2 -
172 logo
ALEXANDRE PELLERIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
78 7
173 logo
JEREMY PELLERIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      W
3 -
174 logo
ADAM FOWLOW
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      W
- -
175 logo
MARC-ANTOINE PÉPIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
182 103
176 logo
THOMAS GOSSELIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      G
- -
177 logo
JOSH NICHOLSON
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
- -
178 logo
BLAKE RICHARDSON
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
114 51
179 logo
ZACHARY ARSENAULT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
9 1
180 logo
ZACHARY BEAUREGARD
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      C
237 99
181 logo
SAMUEL GRÉGOIRE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      W
- -
ROUND #11
GP PTS
182 logo
KYLE FOREMAN
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
112 19
183 logo
JUSTIN HRYCKOWIAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
184 logo
JACK MORRIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
185 logo
MIGUEL DUCHAINE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
186 logo
THOMAS SAVARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS      D
- -
187 logo
FÉLIX POTVIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
- -
188 logo
ANTHONY LEBLANC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      W
- -
189 logo
CALEB KEAN
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
- -
190 logo
AARON BROWN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      C
- -
191 logo
SAMUEL CARTIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      W
- -
192 logo
WILL VAN DER VEEN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      D
- -
193 logo
LIAM KIDNEY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
199 80
194 logo
SEAN STEWART
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
157 23
195 logo
ZACHARY BELLEFEUILLE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      W
1 -
196 logo
CAMPBELL CLARK
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
- -
197 logo
MARC-ANDRÉ REHEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
198 logo
CONNOR LOVETT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
- -
199 logo
SHAWN MILORD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      W
- -
ROUND #12
GP PTS
200 logo
CONNOR MCCLUSKEY
MONCTON WILDCATS      D
1 -
201 logo
DANIEL SURETTE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      W
- -
202 logo
P.J. GARRETT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
203 logo
GAVIN HART
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
53 8
204 logo
CHARLES-ANTOINE GIRARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
205 logo
SAMY PARÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
122 38
206 logo
PHILIPPE GAUDREAULT
MONCTON WILDCATS      G
1 -
207 logo
DAVID WENER
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
208 logo
VINCENT GUY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
209 logo
KALEB BOUDREAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
210 logo
PATRICK MOYNIHAN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
211 logo
MICHAEL KENNEDY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      D
- -
212 logo
WILLIAM LAGRANGE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      G
1 -
213 logo
JÉRÉMIE BUCHELER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      D
- -
214 logo
JAYDEN STRUBLE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      D
- -
215 logo
SPENCER KNIGHT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      G
- -
216 logo
DREW BENNETT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      W
- -
217 logo
ROBBY GRIFFIN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS      C
- -
ROUND #13
GP PTS
218 logo
REESE FARRELL
MONCTON WILDCATS      W
- -
219 logo
IAN CARPENTIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      C
- -
220 logo
TIMMY KIPPENBERGER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC      D
- -
221 logo
ZACK JONES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      C
160 84
222 logo
JACK GARLAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
223 logo
BRADLEY FARRELL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      D
- -
224 logo
ZACK BENNETT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
9 1
225 logo
JOHN FUSCO
QUEBEC REMPARTS      D
- -
226 logo
RILEY HUGHES
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      W
- -
227 logo
JAKE FLYNN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
228 logo
DENY GAUDET
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
229 logo
JEREMY TALBOT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      W
- -
230 logo
CONNOR GUYETTE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      D
- -
231 logo
JOE SHARIB
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      G
- -
232 logo
WILLIAM DUMONT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      W
24 3
233 logo
TIM REGO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
234 logo
THOMAS-ANTHONY GALE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      G
- -
ROUND #14
GP PTS
235 logo
MAXIMILIAN BOGDANOVICH
MONCTON WILDCATS      C
- -
236 logo
LINDEN ALGER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX      D
- -
237 logo
MATTHEW BOLDY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS      W
- -
238 logo
SEAN FARRELL
VAL D'OR FOREURS      W
- -
239 logo
FRANKIE IRELAND
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR      W
- -
240 logo
JACK FERGUSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS      D
- -
241 logo
TOMMY VAUGEOIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS      W
- -
242 logo
MICHAEL STEGMANN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES      C
- -
243 logo
FRANKIE LINSO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES      D
- -
244 logo
JACOB BOSSE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS      C
- -
245 logo
JACOB BANKS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES      C
- -
246 logo
JOEY LAROSSA
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN      W
- -
247 logo
BRIGGS GAMMILL
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES      C
- -
248 logo
GUNNARWOLFE FONTAINE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA      C
- -
249 logo
ANTONIO ANDREOZZI
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES      D
- -
250 logo
BRADEN DOYLE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS      D
- -
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2017
TOTAL
WINGERS 95
DEFENSEMEN 81
WINGERS 45
GOALIES 28
TOTAL 249
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2017
NB
CANADA 212
  QUEBEC 160  
  NOVA SCOTIA 22  
  NEW-BRUNSWICK 12  
  NEWFOUNDLAND 12  
  PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND 5  
  ONTARIO 1  
UNITED STATES 36
  MASSACHUSETTS 26  
  CONNECTICUT 4  
  RHODE ISLAND 3  
  MAINE 1  
  TEXAS 1  
  VERMONT 1  
FRANCE 1
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT    2017
NB
logo SAGUENEENS 18
logo WILDCATS 16
logo FOREURS 16
logo DRAKKAR 15
logo ARMADA 15
logo SCREAMING EAGLES 15
logo REMPARTS 15
logo SEA DOGS 15
logo OCEANIC 14
logo CATARACTES 14
logo VOLTIGEURS 13
logo HUSKIES 13
logo PHOENIX 13
logo ISLANDERS 12
logo OLYMPIQUES 12
logo MOOSEHEADS 12
logo TIGRES 12
logo TITAN 9
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT @2024 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
TERMS      POLICIES      CONSENT