LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2006
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
YANN SAUVÉ
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
290 | 122 | |
2 |
PHILIPPE CORNET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
268 | 256 | |
3 |
KEVIN POULIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
197 | 5 | |
4 |
CHRIS DOYLE
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
265 | 262 | |
5 |
PATRICE CORMIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
211 | 163 | |
6 |
ALEXANDRE NÉRON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
240 | 131 | |
7 |
LUKE ADAM
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
251 | 234 | |
8 |
JORDAN CARON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
237 | 236 | |
9 |
DAVE LABRECQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
247 | 248 | |
10 |
JOËL CHAMPAGNE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
364 | 320 | |
11 |
DANICK PAQUETTE
LEWISTON MAINEIACS W |
277 | 185 | |
12 |
MARK BARBERIO
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
299 | 196 | |
13 |
TRAVIS STACEY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
110 | 11 | |
14 |
ANTOINE TARDIF
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
165 | 9 | |
15 |
WILLIAM BEAUDOIN
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
113 | 8 | |
16 |
SHAWN MORTON-BOUTIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
302 | 85 | |
17 |
JORDON SOUTHORN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
279 | 108 | |
18 |
MAXIME SAUVÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
231 | 204 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
19 |
TOMMY TREMBLAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
367 | 113 | |
20 |
PASCAL AMYOT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
325 | 103 | |
21 |
PHILIP-MICHAËL DEVOS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
375 | 352 | |
22 |
MICHAEL WARD
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
239 | 86 | |
23 |
GABRIEL O'CONNOR
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
325 | 69 | |
24 |
MATHIEU LECLAIR
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
22 | 1 | |
25 |
TAYLOR MACDOUGALL
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
315 | 115 | |
26 |
MAXIME LEGAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
222 | 126 | |
27 |
ALEXANDRE TOUCHETTE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
272 | 139 | |
28 |
MARC-OLIVIER VACHON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
370 | 266 | |
29 |
ASHTON BERNARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
190 | 15 | |
30 |
STEVEN DELISLE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
298 | 119 | |
31 |
GABRIEL LEMIEUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
368 | 102 | |
32 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BÉRUBÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
282 | 112 | |
33 |
SAMUEL MORNEAU
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
331 | 237 | |
34 |
MARC-ANDRÉ JULIEN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
126 | 42 | |
35 |
MATTHEW STODDARD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
189 | 30 | |
36 |
ANTOINE LAPERRIÈRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
211 | 49 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
37 |
CHARLES VOULIGNY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
86 | 15 | |
38 |
ALEXANDRE LEDUC
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
174 | 88 | |
39 |
RANDY CAMERON
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
294 | 228 | |
40 |
PHILLIPE BERGERON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
169 | 44 | |
41 |
KAREL ST-LAURENT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
57 | 1 | |
42 |
KALIN PAUL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
225 | 24 | |
43 |
DANICK MALOUIN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
251 | 58 | |
44 |
MICHAEL CICHY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
45 |
VICTOR HESELTON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
46 |
VINCENT BOURGEOIS
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
112 | 24 | |
47 |
COLIN GORMAN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
6 | 1 | |
48 |
SAMUEL GROULX
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
322 | 154 | |
49 |
CHRISTOPHER GUAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
240 | 63 | |
50 |
JARRAD STRUTHERS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
343 | 211 | |
51 |
MAXIME ROBICHAUD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
243 | 73 | |
52 |
SIMON FOLEY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
53 |
OLIVIER JANNARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
249 | 56 | |
54 |
MAXIME GRAVEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
233 | 86 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
55 |
FÉLIX LEFRANÇOIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
299 | 249 | |
56 |
MIKE THOMAS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
343 | 103 | |
57 |
JOËL CHOUINARD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
253 | 161 | |
58 |
NICK DESJARDINS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
59 |
ALEXANDRE MOISAN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
26 | - | |
60 |
JEREMY GOUCHIE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
295 | 193 | |
61 |
MITCH FLYNN
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
1 | - | |
62 |
BENJAMIN POWER
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
63 |
TOMMY SAMSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
56 | 10 | |
64 |
CHRISTIAN MORIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
178 | 32 | |
65 |
JOSHUA DESMARAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
75 | 5 | |
66 |
KELSEY TESSIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
303 | 306 | |
67 |
NICHOLAS PARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
106 | 53 | |
68 |
FRANÇOIS LÉVESQUE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
119 | 1 | |
69 |
JOE CAMPANELLI
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
70 |
GABRIEL DUMONT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
219 | 211 | |
71 |
DEREK FAMULARE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
229 | 132 | |
72 |
JEFF MARCOUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
108 | 11 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
73 |
ALEXANDER BEATON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
220 | 136 | |
74 |
MATTHEW DOPUD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
97 | 7 | |
75 |
ALLAN CLOW
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
17 | 1 | |
76 |
EVAN MOSHER
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
129 | 7 | |
77 |
OLIVIER PAINCHAUD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
195 | 56 | |
78 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE POULIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
4 | - | |
79 |
CHRIS THORNE
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
216 | 51 | |
80 |
ALEX POITRAS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
81 |
ALEX WALL
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
319 | 138 | |
82 |
ANTOINE HOUDE-CARON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
291 | 133 | |
83 |
PETER DELMAS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
151 | 6 | |
84 |
EVAN WATTS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
6 | - | |
85 |
NICOLAS THERRIEN
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
195 | 90 | |
86 |
ANTOINE LAGANIÈRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
87 |
LUC BOURQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
20 | 1 | |
88 |
KYLE HUNCHBERGER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
89 |
NICHOLAS CHOUINARD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
298 | 201 | |
90 |
ALEXI PIANOSI
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
188 | 44 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
91 |
DANIEL WHELAN
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
- | - | |
92 |
DANY ROCH
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
77 | 10 | |
93 |
CHRISTOPHER STEVENS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
6 | - | |
94 |
MICHAEL DENONCOURT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
2 | - | |
95 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
96 |
ÉRIC FAILLE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
280 | 210 | |
97 |
T.J. KEEPING
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS G |
- | - | |
98 |
LUCAS KANE
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
99 |
STEVEN GAUTREAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
100 |
MAXIME RENAUD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
266 | 107 | |
101 |
DAVID PERRON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS W |
- | - | |
102 |
CHRIS STEELE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
103 |
BOBY FUGÈRE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
12 | 1 | |
104 |
MATTHEW BRENTON
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
287 | 117 | |
105 |
FRANÇOIS LANCTÔT-MARCOTTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
142 | 25 | |
106 |
PIER-LUC GIGUÈRE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
230 | 158 | |
107 |
JORDAN DEWEY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
108 |
RÉMY LAMOUREUX
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
45 | 5 | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
109 |
MATT BOURDEAU
LEWISTON MAINEIACS W |
118 | 21 | |
110 |
RILEY LEWIS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
111 |
MATT BOYLE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
196 | 30 | |
112 |
SIMON-YVES LAZURE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
3 | - | |
113 |
SIMON CORBEIL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
114 |
OLIVIER TOURANGEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
115 |
KYLE HYNES
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS W |
- | - | |
116 |
ÉRIC LOUIS-SEIZE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
136 | 22 | |
117 |
CHARLES BERGERON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
118 |
VINCENT ROLLAND
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
119 |
MIKE MUIR
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
- | - | |
120 |
ALEXANDRE QUESNEL
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
247 | 190 | |
121 |
KEITH BOMBAUGH
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS D |
38 | 3 | |
122 |
DOMINIC JEAN-HIGGINS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
123 |
JIMMY HAYES
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
124 |
DENIS NADEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
125 |
JOEL ROCH
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
30 | 1 | |
126 |
ALEXANDRE SZABADKAI
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
127 |
GUILLAUME TARTRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
128 |
CHARLES DAUNAIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
129 |
ALEXANDRE CLERMONT
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET G |
1 | - | |
130 |
JULIEN CAYER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
131 |
SCOTT JENKS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
132 |
FRANCIS DESROSIERS
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
98 | 14 | |
133 |
NICOLAS CUCUZZA-BINIEK
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
134 |
CHAD EARLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
61 | 21 | |
135 |
FRANCIS DIONNE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
136 |
GUILLAUME ROUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
137 |
YANN NELSON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
- | - | |
138 |
KYLE DOWNER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
1 | - | |
139 |
MAXIME ROUSSEAU
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
140 |
FRANCIS PICHÉ
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET W |
10 | 2 | |
141 |
JEAN-SIMON LEGROS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
47 | - | |
142 |
BENOIT GAUTHIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
143 |
CÉDRIC FINN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
144 |
MITCHELL GOODYEAR
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
145 |
VINCENT BLANCHETTE-DURAND
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
146 |
SCOTT THERIAULT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
- | - | |
147 |
SANSDRICK LAVOIE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
22 | 4 | |
148 |
KEVEN DROUIN
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
12 | - | |
149 |
MAXIME PINARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
150 |
VINCENT DUMONT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
151 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CARON
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
202 | 44 | |
152 |
ALEXANDRE BRUNET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
291 | 44 | |
153 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PARENT
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
30 | 2 | |
154 |
MAXIME LABELLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
23 | - | |
155 |
CARL HAYES
LEWISTON MAINEIACS W |
- | - | |
156 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GAUTHIER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
164 | 53 | |
157 |
VINCENT PAIEMENT
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS W |
56 | 4 | |
158 |
DAVEY SHEA
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
32 | 2 | |
159 |
SAMUEL GRENACHE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
129 | 47 | |
160 |
KEVIN BARIL
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
2 | 1 | |
161 |
MAXIME LACHARITÉ-CÔTÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
162 |
BEN HIGGINS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
163 |
BENOIT PINARD
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
164 |
PIERRE-LUC FRYER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
165 |
MAXIME JOYAL
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
166 |
JACK DOWNING
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
167 |
LUC-OLIVIER BLAIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
166 | 58 | |
168 |
YAN LANGLOIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
169 |
LUCAS MCKINLEY
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET W |
143 | 35 | |
170 |
MATTHEW SNOW
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
25 | 9 | |
171 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE DUMOULIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
172 |
ÉRIC CAMPEAU-CHARRON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
98 | 16 | |
173 |
SAMUEL MÉTIVIER
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
174 |
CURTIS MACDONALD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
175 |
JAY SILVIA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
176 |
PATRICK BELZILE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
177 |
XAVIER HOUDE-BRISSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
178 |
YANICK BERNIER-DAOUST
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
2 | - | |
179 |
MATHIEU LAVOIE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
80 | 9 | |
180 |
TYLER BOLDUC
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
FRÉDÉRIC DESROCHERS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
152 | 17 | |
182 |
ROBBIE LITTLE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
183 |
PATRICK LACHANCE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
184 |
DERRICK PALLIS
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET D |
- | - | |
185 |
MARC-ANTOINE GÉLINAS
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
134 | 7 | |
186 |
STÉPHANE MICHAUD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
197 | 69 | |
187 |
ALEX DUCHARME
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
188 |
DANNY HOBBS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
189 |
BRETT JONES
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
190 |
JAMES IMPERIOLI
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
- | - | |
191 |
PETER STEVENS
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
192 |
NICHOLAS PROCKOW
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
193 |
MICHAEL BIEGA
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
194 |
ALEXANDRE PROSCHEK
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
195 |
ANDY BUNTIC
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
196 |
JONATHAN PARENT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
197 |
JOE LAVIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
198 |
ANDREW HARMES
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
199 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER JEAN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
200 |
ANDREW TAYLOR
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
201 |
DAVID HOUDE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
1 | - | |
202 |
CARL BELLEFLEUR
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
203 |
PIERRE-LUC LACOMBE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
14 | 3 | |
204 |
MARCO COUSINEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
220 | 8 | |
205 |
FRANCIS GRISÉ-LECLAIR
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS W |
14 | 3 | |
206 |
CÉDRICK MOORE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
207 |
VINCENT LAVIGUEUR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
159 | 49 | |
208 |
DAVE LEPAGE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
209 |
STEVE MOSES
LEWISTON MAINEIACS W |
- | - | |
210 |
MICHAEL BEST
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
211 |
VINCENT APRIL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
212 |
CHARLES GAUTHIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
213 |
FRÉDÉRIC GRENIER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
214 |
DUNCAN BARCLAY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
215 |
DANIEL MURPHY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
216 |
STEVEN RENOUF
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
217 |
JOHN-SMITH DELVA
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
218 |
DAVID CLICHE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
192 | 64 | |
219 |
NICHOLAS KRASOWSKI
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
220 |
YANN-JULIEN CHOUINARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
221 |
WILLIAM DUVERNAY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
222 |
GEOFF HUM
ST. JOHN'S FOG DEVILS C |
- | - | |
223 |
ANDREW COLES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
224 |
ALEX BOURASSA
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
2 | - | |
225 |
MAXIME LEDUC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
226 |
JEAN-PHILLIPE SAMSON
LEWISTON MAINEIACS D |
- | - | |
227 |
MATTHEW OATES
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
228 |
ADAM CHALIFOUX
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
229 |
KEVIN TALBOT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
230 |
MATHIEU FOURNIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
231 |
ÉTIENNE ARCHAMBAULT
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
232 |
TRAVIS PERRY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
233 |
MARK MACEACHERN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
234 |
DAVID FONTAINE-POLCARI
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
235 |
KYLE MACDONALD
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET C |
- | - | |
236 |
JONATHAN LAPOINTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
237 |
GUILLAUME BRISEBOIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
239 |
DANIEL BLANCHARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
240 |
ALEXANDRE LEDUC
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
241 |
SAMUEL DAOUST
LEWISTON MAINEIACS C |
- | - | |
242 |
SAMUEL POMERLEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
243 |
JOHN HEFFERNAN
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
244 |
GUILLAUME CHASSÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
245 |
TOMMY CROSS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
246 |
JEAN-MAXIME LEPAGE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
3 | - | |
247 |
DAVE GARDNER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
248 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PAYMENT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
1 | - | |
249 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOISVERT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
250 |
NICK BROADWATER
LEWISTON MAINEIACS G |
- | - | |
251 |
NICK CROFT
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
252 |
MARC-OLIVIER GAGNÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
253 |
BROGAN BAILEY
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2006
| |
TOTAL | |
DEFENSEMEN | 81 |
WINGERS | 75 |
WINGERS | 65 |
GOALIES | 31 |
TOTAL | 252 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2006
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 238 | ||
QUEBEC | 178 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 25 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 13 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 10 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 7 | ||
ONTARIO | 4 | ||
MANITOBA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 13 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 9 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 3 | ||
MAINE | 1 | ||
FRANCE | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2006
| ||
NB | ||
MAINEIACS | 18 | |
OCEANIC | 17 | |
WILDCATS | 16 | |
CATARACTES | 16 | |
FOREURS | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 15 | |
ROCKET | 15 | |
FOG DEVILS | 15 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
SEA DOGS | 14 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 13 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
HUSKIES | 13 | |
TITAN | 11 | |
DRAKKAR | 11 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 10 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 9 |