LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2001
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
STEVE BERNIER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
305 | 350 | |
2 |
DANICK JASMIN-RIEL
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
152 | 70 | |
3 |
MARC-ANTOINE POULIOT
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
232 | 299 | |
4 |
JEAN-MICHEL BOLDUC
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
363 | 175 | |
5 |
DANY ROUSSIN
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
294 | 343 | |
6 |
STEPHEN DIXON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
261 | 233 | |
7 |
ALEXANDRE BOLDUC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
279 | 167 | |
8 |
PHILIPPE DUPUIS
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
389 | 397 | |
9 |
MAXIME BOISCLAIR
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
382 | 390 | |
10 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS JACQUES
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
288 | 195 | |
11 |
CHARLES FONTAINE
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
318 | 23 | |
12 |
JEFF MACAULAY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
131 | 21 | |
13 |
ALEXANDRE PICARD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
311 | 139 | |
14 |
COREY CRAWFORD
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
231 | 3 | |
15 |
NICOLAS MARCOTTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
303 | 171 | |
16 |
BRUNO GERVAIS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
181 | 88 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
17 |
MARC-ANDRÉ BERNIER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
279 | 194 | |
18 |
DANNY STEWART
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
355 | 270 | |
19 |
JOSH HENNESSY
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
302 | 329 | |
20 |
JEAN-CLAUDE MILOT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
275 | 77 | |
21 |
KARL GAGNÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
318 | 305 | |
22 |
KEVIN ASSELIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
337 | 256 | |
23 |
ANDRÉ JOANISSE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
284 | 72 | |
24 |
DAVID TREMBLAY
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
227 | 8 | |
25 |
MAXIM LAPIERRE
MONTREAL ROCKET C |
235 | 171 | |
26 |
PIERRE-LUC FRANCHE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
20 | 3 | |
27 |
GUILLAUME DESBIENS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
272 | 152 | |
28 |
MATHEW OKE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
1 | - | |
29 |
RÉMI TREMBLAY
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
306 | 107 | |
30 |
CHRIS HODGSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
216 | 92 | |
31 |
SIMON DAOUST
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
28 | - | |
32 |
ERIC FOURNIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
191 | 61 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
33 |
JEFF COTTON
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
201 | 32 | |
34 |
JOSH RATHBONE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
40 | 4 | |
35 |
JONATHAN VILLENEUVE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
87 | 43 | |
36 |
ÉRIC TÉTREAULT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
155 | 14 | |
37 |
PATRICK TESSIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
155 | 13 | |
38 |
BENOIT MONDOU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
344 | 428 | |
39 |
JONATHAN PAIEMENT
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
365 | 226 | |
40 |
NICK FUGÈRE
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
375 | 157 | |
41 |
SYLVAIN MICHAUD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
224 | 7 | |
42 |
BRUCE GRAHAM
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
220 | 152 | |
43 |
DANIEL LEBLANC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
101 | 12 | |
44 |
CHRISTIAN LAROCHE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
220 | 84 | |
45 |
YANNICK TIFU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
308 | 266 | |
46 |
KEVIN GLODE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
283 | 128 | |
47 |
PATRICE BILODEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
287 | 60 | |
48 |
NICOLAS DESILETS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
290 | 59 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
49 |
LUKE PELHAM
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
214 | 53 | |
50 |
MARTIN HOULE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
144 | 3 | |
51 |
MATTEWS LEMAIRE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
128 | 25 | |
52 |
ALEXANDRE PICARD
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
233 | 219 | |
53 |
BRYCE LUKER
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
54 |
HUGO LAROCQUE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
43 | 2 | |
55 |
BRUNO D'AMICO
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
106 | 5 | |
56 |
JONATHAN BOUTIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
154 | 2 | |
57 |
SIMON DUCHESNE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
58 |
GUILLAUME TRUDEL
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
156 | 8 | |
59 |
KYLE MURNAGHAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
76 | 4 | |
60 |
PHILIP LACROIX
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
1 | - | |
61 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
286 | 65 | |
62 |
VINCENT LAMBERT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
208 | 112 | |
63 |
DOMINIC LACHAINE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
93 | 15 | |
64 |
MATHIEU CURADEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
269 | 110 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
65 |
MATHIEU GUAY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
66 |
GRANT THOMAS
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
112 | 14 | |
67 |
PATRICK COULOMBE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
335 | 268 | |
68 |
DAVID BRINE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
231 | 217 | |
69 |
JEAN-MICHEL BÉDARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
14 | - | |
70 |
PIERRE-LUC GILBERT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
13 | - | |
71 |
KEVIN HAMEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
137 | 36 | |
72 |
MAXIME CUERRIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
40 | 2 | |
73 |
GUILLAUME LABRECQUE
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
369 | 330 | |
74 |
BENOÎT LUPIEN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
2 | - | |
75 |
NATHAN SAUNDERS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
299 | 98 | |
76 |
GREGORY HOFFE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
171 | 47 | |
77 |
JEFF SMITH
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
163 | 45 | |
78 |
MARTIN PHANEUF
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
79 |
JONATHAN FAVREAU
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
61 | 16 | |
80 |
PATRICE BERGERON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
85 | 89 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
81 |
JEAN-MICHEL FILIATRAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
100 | 3 | |
82 |
SHAWN DOUCET
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
143 | 68 | |
83 |
CHAZ JOHNSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
249 | 97 | |
84 |
DAVID LEROUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
119 | 46 | |
85 |
SÉBASTIEN LÉONARD
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
84 | 12 | |
86 |
JEFF DROUIN-DESLAURIERS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
176 | 2 | |
87 |
GUILLAUME DEMERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
219 | 138 | |
88 |
KEVIN RAINVILLE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
90 | 16 | |
89 |
NICOLAS TROTTIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
2 | - | |
90 |
GUY MANSEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
47 | 3 | |
91 |
YAN TURCOTTE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
102 | 13 | |
92 |
MAXIME ROBERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
148 | 13 | |
93 |
JONATHAN BARRETTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
94 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE MARTIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
281 | 310 | |
95 |
RYAN SALVIS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
232 | 98 | |
96 |
MAXIME LEROUX
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
97 |
BENOIT FOURNIER
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
203 | 82 | |
98 |
MATHIEU LAPOINTE
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
43 | 3 | |
99 |
ERIC NEILSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
229 | 58 | |
100 |
FRANCIS LEMIEUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
310 | 269 | |
101 |
GREG MCCONNELL
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
102 |
JASON VAILLANCOURT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
43 | 22 | |
103 |
JOEY BARRIAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
104 |
GARY MATHESON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
13 | - | |
105 |
PIERRE-LUC BRIÈRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
108 | 20 | |
106 |
MARTIN BROUSSEAU
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
107 |
FABIEN LANIEL
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
263 | 146 | |
108 |
PHILIPPE SÉGUIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
227 | 109 | |
109 |
DAVID GIROUX
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
5 | - | |
110 |
SIMON-PIERRE SAUVÉ
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
247 | 108 | |
111 |
JEAN-VINCENT LACHANCE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
35 | 1 | |
112 |
ANDREW JOUDREY
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
113 |
MARIO SCALZO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
221 | 211 | |
114 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS ROUX
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
120 | 7 | |
115 |
GUILLAUME BLAIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
116 |
OLIVIER PEARSON
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
117 |
PHILIPPE EVANGHELO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
118 |
CÉDRICK DUHAMEL
SHERBROOKE CASTORS C |
38 | 15 | |
119 |
YANNICK PELLETIER
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
2 | - | |
120 |
ÉTIENNE GAGNON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
121 |
PASCAL BÉLIVEAU
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
122 |
ALEXANDRE MARTEL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
123 |
FRANÇOIS-PIERRE GUÉNETTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
299 | 295 | |
124 |
JIMMY ARSENAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
69 | 24 | |
125 |
ALEXANDRE TESSIER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
7 | - | |
126 |
MATHIEU BEAUCHAMP
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
37 | 9 | |
127 |
FRANÇOIS LAVERDIÈRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
128 |
THIERY POUDRIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
222 | 100 | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
129 |
SAMUEL DUGUAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
4 | - | |
130 |
MIKE STONE
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
131 |
JEAN-MATHIEU TARDIF
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
132 |
RENAUD BRIGGS
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
133 |
MARC-OLIVIER GIGNAC
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
24 | - | |
134 |
DANIEL LECLERC
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
- | - | |
135 |
ÉRIC LACHANCE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
136 |
JASON AWALT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
6 | - | |
137 |
THOMAS BELLEMARE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
134 | 15 | |
138 |
BRIAN TRUDEL
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
139 |
SCOTT NAUSE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
140 |
FRANCIS OUELLET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
141 |
RYAN MEKO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
142 |
DANIEL CARTER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
143 |
SÉBASTIEN LANDRY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
144 |
MARTIN TREMPE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
68 | 1 | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
145 |
MAXIME CYR
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
146 |
JARED ROSS
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
147 |
ALEXANDRE SOUCY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
4 | - | |
148 |
BENJAMIN TALBOT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
149 |
PIERRE-LUC SÉGUIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
150 |
PASCAL SINCLAIR
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
151 |
PAUL-ANDRÉ LETARTE-FORTIN
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
152 |
NICOLAS HÉBERT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
153 |
ANDRÉ VINCENT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
270 | 123 | |
154 |
ÉRIC PROULX
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
24 | - | |
155 |
GLEN FRAZEE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
156 |
MATHIEU BEAUDOIN
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
157 |
DAVID LÉVESQUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
158 |
CHARLES BERGERON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
159 |
SHELDON RYAN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
160 |
SOKGAN HENG
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
161 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS SAVAGE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
52 | 2 | |
162 |
MICHAEL BELLERIVE
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
- | - | |
163 |
MARC-ALEXANDRE BEAUDOIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
4 | - | |
164 |
JEAN-PIERRE MORIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
79 | 15 | |
165 |
MATHIEU LALONDE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
166 |
GUILLAUME MOREAU
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
- | - | |
167 |
PHILIPPE LARAMÉE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
168 |
DANNY TALBOT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
169 |
YANNICK RIENDEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
239 | 183 | |
170 |
TONY MCCARTHY
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
171 |
EVAN JONES
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
60 | 20 | |
172 |
PATRICK MALETTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
173 |
SERGE ST-DENIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
174 |
TOMMY LAFONTAINE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
285 | 70 | |
175 |
FRANCIS RAYMOND
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
176 |
JIMMY FILLION
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
177 |
GEOFF SMITH
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
178 |
MARC-ANDRÉ QUILICO
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
1 | - | |
179 |
MATHIEU DESORMEAUX
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
- | - | |
180 |
STEVEN SIMARD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
181 |
PATRICE CÔTÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
182 |
GREG MOORE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
- | - | |
183 |
PIERRE-LUC HÉBERT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
8 | - | |
184 |
JIMMY NOLAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
185 |
SÉBASTIEN LAMARCHE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
186 |
ÉDOUARD LANGLOIS-LÉGARÉ
HULL OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
187 |
LUCAS EVELEIGH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
188 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE SAUVÉ
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
189 |
TERRY MYERS
HULL OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
190 |
DAMIAN MASTROMONACO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
191 |
PETER KENNEDY
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
192 |
PATRICK COUILLARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
193 |
GREG SCHULTZ
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
194 |
PABLO VALENZUELA
MONTREAL ROCKET G |
- | - | |
195 |
FRÉDÉRIC HARLAND
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
196 |
ADAM PARDY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
156 | 61 | |
197 |
ALEX LUSSIER
SHERBROOKE CASTORS W |
- | - | |
198 |
ADAM HINDY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
199 |
CARL ZACHARIE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
27 | 3 | |
200 |
SCOTT GIBSON
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
194 | 32 | |
201 |
MATT BRADY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
202 |
SACHA GOULET
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
203 |
MAXIME DEVEAU
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
204 |
WILLIAM BEAUDOIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
205 |
ÉRIC OUELLETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
2 | - | |
206 |
MIKE BASLYK
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
209 |
BEN LOVEJOY
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
210 |
BENJAMIN COURNOYER
MONTREAL ROCKET D |
- | - | |
211 |
MATHIEU SAINDON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
214 |
JONATHAN LOSIER
SHERBROOKE CASTORS G |
- | - | |
216 |
MATHIEU LEBRETON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
217 |
KEVIN DION
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
218 |
MATHIEU LÉGARÉ
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
220 |
JUSTIN SALVAIL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
221 |
GUILLAUME BÉDARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
222 |
STEVE HOLLAND
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
28 | 4 | |
223 |
GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
221 | 162 | |
224 |
DANIEL PHARAND
HULL OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
225 |
A.J. BUCCHINO
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
226 |
YANICK BERTHOLD
MONTREAL ROCKET W |
20 | - | |
227 |
MARC HARROCH
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
230 |
DAVID FRANC-VILLENEUVE
SHERBROOKE CASTORS D |
- | - | |
232 |
EVAN SHAW
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
188 | 41 | |
234 |
PIERRE-LUC HAMEL
HULL OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
236 |
YVES-NICOLAS PROULX
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
237 |
JEAN-ROBERT EPINAT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
238 |
MICHAEL BEAUCHAMP
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
239 |
NICOLAS VILLENEUVE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
240 |
STEVE YETMAN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2001
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 80 |
DEFENSEMEN | 77 |
WINGERS | 48 |
GOALIES | 24 |
TOTAL | 229 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2001
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 220 | ||
QUEBEC | 174 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 19 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 8 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 7 | ||
ONTARIO | 6 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 6 | ||
UNITED STATES | 8 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 3 | ||
MAINE | 2 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 2 | ||
RHODE ISLAND | 1 | ||
HAITI | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2001
| ||
NB | ||
OLYMPIQUES | 18 | |
WILDCATS | 18 | |
HUSKIES | 17 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
OCEANIC | 15 | |
CATARACTES | 15 | |
TITAN | 14 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 14 | |
SAGUENEENS | 14 | |
ROCKET | 14 | |
CASTORS | 14 | |
FOREURS | 14 | |
DRAKKAR | 13 | |
REMPARTS | 12 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 11 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 10 |