Markerzone
Final · OT
5
6
Final
5
4
Final
3
0
Final
0
2
Final · OT
4
3
Final
0
3
Final
2
5
Final
0
3
Final
5
2
Final
1
5
Final
2
3
Final
4
2
Zone des membres
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST5787
2Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS5679
3AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS5777
4Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD5877
5Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG5776
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV5869
7Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO5758
8Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR5655
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR5753
10Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK5748
11Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR5747
12Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL5643
13Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR5639
-Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA--
-Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA--
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA5694
2SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA5691
3Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV5780
4Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT5676
5Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO5665
6Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK5764
7Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ5660
8HC - SochiSOCHI HC5756
9Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO5754
10Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL5744
11Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO5640
12Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN5631
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR463582741328.94481.63-1-
2CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN37266343693.938101.20-2-
3Lokomotiv - YaroslavlILYA KONOVALOV4224131671011.934101.78---
4Metallurg - MagnitogorskVASILY KOSHECHKIN442412-821146.92842.09-16
5Avangard - OmskIGOR BOBKOV472417386994.91382.00--8
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA4724201911395.93542.02-12
7Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON4123124811080.92552.11-26
8Vityaz - HCJONI ORTIO46231841051436.92722.37-26
9SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTYORKIN25214-30575.94881.20-14
10SKA - Saint PetersburgMAGNUS HELLBERG31217342680.93871.35---
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV561457711,2710+32
2Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgNIGEL DAWES562636621,1110+18
3Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV561841591,0524+20
4Dynamo - MoscowDMITRI KAGARLITSKY562236581,0420+19
5Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN562131520,9310+12
6Jokerit - FinnishBRIAN O'NEILL561141520,9330+8
7Barys - AstanaDARREN DIETZ561536510,9147+29
8Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK561039490,8828+3
9CSKA - MoscowMIKHAIL GRIGORENKO501532470,948+31
10Jokerit - FinnishSAKARI MANNINEN562026460,8214+15
11Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgDAN SEXTON572224460,816+18
12Metallurg - MagnitogorskMATT ELLISON571630460,8132+8
13Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgSTEPHANE DACOSTA552124450,8249+12
14Dinamo - RigaLINUS VIDELL442222441,0014+7
15Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN581628440,7624+3
16AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC562221430,7716+14
17Avangard - OmskILYA MIKHEYEV582221430,748+19
18Dinamo - RigaMATTHEW MAIONE531032420,7920-13
19Metallurg - MagnitogorskDENNIS RASMUSSEN561329420,756+7
20Barys - AstanaANDRE PETERSSON452218400,8936+20
21Vityaz - HCMIRO AALTONEN551822400,7318+12
22Dinamo - RigaLAURIS DARZINS571525400,7032+1
23HC - SochiROBERT ROSEN571327400,7026+11
24Lokomotiv - YaroslavlANDREI LOKTIONOV451524390,8726+12
25CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV512415390,7612+27
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔