ZONENEUTRE       SUPERBASEBALLPOOL       SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL       SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL       SUPERHOCKEYPOOL FRANÇAIS
Home
 
FIND A PLAYER
HOCKEYOTHER SPORTS
nhlkhlohl mlbnbapgaufc
lhjmqohlwhl cflnflF1nascar
wha wha   MLS boxe  
INTERNATIONAL HOCKEY
U20    NHLWCWM    OLYM
FREE MANAGEMENT
GOLF STATS
SIGN IN  ·  SIGN UP
STATS HOCKEY
logo
KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
>  HOME
>  STANDINGS
>  STATS
>  PLAYERS
>  TEAMS
>  DRAFT
>  TROPHIES
>  PLAYOFF
>  LOGOS
OVERVIEW
EAST
TEAMSGPWLOLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG6041136197135124
2AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS6038184155127109
3Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD6038193156127109
4Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR6030201013012097
5Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS603126315116790
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV6027201316917488
7Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL602725814715386
8Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR602829313914483
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR602825713313883
10Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK602828414315580
11Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST6025251013916579
12Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR602529611013076
13Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA602234411214866
14Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA602132714618065
15Metallurg - NovokuznetskNOVOKUZNETSK METALLURG60144249719440
WEST
TEAMSGPWLOLGFGAPTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA604488183110137
2SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA604686249114137
3Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO6039165164111112
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV6036186163130110
5Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO6037194171150105
6Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO6035187145124104
7Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ603322516215897
8Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT6029191214916593
9HC - SochiSOCHI HC603127213914588
10Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN602926514416685
11Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL6023271013316374
12Medvescak - ZagrebZAGREB MEDVESCAK602333413818669
13Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK602133612516866
14Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO602134511615858
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Dinamo - MinskBEN SCRIVENS55281881231495.91882.28-346
2SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTERKIN39274660953.93781.64-3-
3Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH53271861001369.92721.98-24
4CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN39257661855.92951.61-22
5Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON46251911101375.92072.53--22
6Dynamo - MoscowALEXANDER YEREMENKO37244545906.95091.29-12
7Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodILYA PROSKURYAKOV5024178751025.92771.74-12
8HC - SochiKONSTANTIN BARULIN53232161101460.92542.27--58
9Metallurg - MagnitogorskVASILY KOSHECHKIN4522115861182.92762.13---
10Lokomotiv - YaroslavlALEXEI MURYGIN402114370983.92951.82-1-
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN604837851,424+10
2SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK603246781,3047+28
3SKA - Saint PetersburgVADIM SHIPACHEV502649751,5022+33
4SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV572447711,258+33
5SKA - Saint PetersburgEVGENY DADONOV533035651,2339+33
6Metallurg - MagnitogorskCHRIS LEE601451651,0846+14
7Metallurg - MagnitogorskJAN KOVAR592340631,0722+6
8Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES593626621,0531+2
9Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK551442561,0238-6
10Lokomotiv - YaroslavlBRANDON KOZUN592333560,9555+16
11Barys - AstanaBRANDON BOCHENSKI571736530,9376+4
12Vityaz - HCALEXEI KOPEYKIN602130510,8516-1
13Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON511337500,9816-
14Dinamo - MinskMATT ELLISON541633490,9185-9
15Jokerit - FinnishPETER REGIN571830480,848+15
16Vityaz - HCMAXIM AFINOGENOV582027470,8144+13
17Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY601631470,7826+8
18Metallurg - MagnitogorskDENIS ZARIPOV561629450,8016+5
19Admiral - VladivostokROBERT SABOLIC581925440,7648-3
20Vityaz - HCMIRO AALTONEN591925440,7538-4
21Salavat Yulaev - UFAKIRILL KAPRIZOV492022420,8666+9
22Medvescak - ZagrebGILBERT BRULE531824420,7981+3
23Slovan - BratislavaJEFF TAFFE581824420,7260-6
24Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA601427410,6832+13
25Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskRICHARD GYNGE572416400,7024-
GENERAL OFFICE POOL LEAGUES STATISTICS
HOME
CONTACT
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
BOXE
CFL
F1
MLB
MLS
NASCAR
NBA
NFL
NHL
PGA
UFC
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2017 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.