Home
FIND A PLAYER
HOCKEYOTHER SPORTS
nhlkhlohl mlbnbapgaufc
lhjmqohlwhl cflnflF1nascar
wha wha  
INTERNATIONAL HOCKEY
U20    NHLWCWM    OLYM
FREE MANAGEMENT
GOLF STATS
SIGN IN  ·  SIGN UP
STATS HOCKEY
 
logo
KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
>  HOME
>  STANDINGS
>  STATS
>  PLAYERS
>  TEAMS
>  DRAFTS
>  TROPHIES
>  PLAYOFF
>  LOGOS
OVERVIEW
EAST
TEAMSGPWLOLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG6041136197135124
2AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS6038184155127109
3Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD6038193156127109
4Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR6030201013012097
5Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS603126315116790
6Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV6027201316917488
7Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL602725814715386
8Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR602829313914483
9Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR602825713313883
10Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK602828414315580
11Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST6025251013916579
12Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR602529611013076
13Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA602234411214866
14Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA602132714618065
15Metallurg - NovokuznetskNOVOKUZNETSK METALLURG60144249719440
WEST
TEAMSGPWLOLGFGAPTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA604488183110137
2SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA604686249114137
3Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO6039165164111112
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV6036186163130110
5Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO6037194171150105
6Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO6035187145124104
7Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ603322516215897
8Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT6029191214916593
9HC - SochiSOCHI HC603127213914588
10Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN602926514416685
11Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL6023271013316374
12Medvescak - ZagrebZAGREB MEDVESCAK602333413818669
13Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK602133612516866
14Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO602134511615858
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Dinamo - MinskBEN SCRIVENS55281881231495.91882.28-346
2SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTERKIN39274660953.93781.64-3-
3Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH53271861001369.92721.98-24
4CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN39257661855.92951.61-22
5Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON46251911101375.92072.53--22
6Dynamo - MoscowALEXANDER YEREMENKO37244545906.95091.29-12
7Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodILYA PROSKURYAKOV5024178751025.92771.74-12
8HC - SochiKONSTANTIN BARULIN53232161101460.92542.27--58
9Metallurg - MagnitogorskVASILY KOSHECHKIN4522115861182.92762.13---
10Lokomotiv - YaroslavlALEXEI MURYGIN402114370983.92951.82-1-
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN604837851,424+10
2SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK603246781,3047+28
3SKA - Saint PetersburgVADIM SHIPACHEV502650761,5222+33
4SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV572447711,258+33
5SKA - Saint PetersburgEVGENY DADONOV533036661,2539+33
6Metallurg - MagnitogorskCHRIS LEE601451651,0846+14
7Metallurg - MagnitogorskJAN KOVAR592340631,0722+6
8Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES593626621,0531+2
9Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK551442561,0238-6
10Lokomotiv - YaroslavlBRANDON KOZUN592333560,9555+16
11Barys - AstanaBRANDON BOCHENSKI571736530,9376+4
12Vityaz - HCALEXEI KOPEYKIN602130510,8516-1
13Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON511337500,9816-
14Dinamo - MinskMATT ELLISON541633490,9185-9
15Jokerit - FinnishPETER REGIN571830480,848+15
16Vityaz - HCMAXIM AFINOGENOV582027470,8144+13
17Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY601631470,7826+8
18Metallurg - MagnitogorskDENIS ZARIPOV561629450,8016+5
19Admiral - VladivostokROBERT SABOLIC581925440,7648-3
20Vityaz - HCMIRO AALTONEN591925440,7538-4
21Salavat Yulaev - UFAKIRILL KAPRIZOV492022420,8666+9
22Medvescak - ZagrebGILBERT BRULE531824420,7981+3
23Slovan - BratislavaJEFF TAFFE581824420,7260-6
24Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA601427410,6832+13
25Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskRICHARD GYNGE572416400,7024-
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2017 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.