Home
FACEBOOK  •  CONTACT  •  FRANÇAIS
NHL
FINAL
0
4
FINAL
1
4
FINAL
6
1
FINAL
2
5
            
HOCKEYOTHER SPORTS
nhlkhlohl mlbnbapgaufc
lhjmqohlwhl cflnflF1nascar
wha wha  
INTERNATIONAL HOCKEY
U20    NHLWCWM    OLYM
SIGN IN  ·  SIGN UP

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS4176
2Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST4173
3Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK4070
4Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD4169
5Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG4269
6Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR4162
7Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV4061
8Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS4160
9Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR3957
10Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR4154
11Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR3945
12Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL4042
13Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA4135
14Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA4130
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA41107
2CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA3993
3Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT3981
4Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV4175
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO4371
6Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO4365
7HC - SochiSOCHI HC4063
8Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK4261
9Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL4260
10Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO4153
11Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ4349
12Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN4140
13Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO4135
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Jokerit - FinnishRYAN ZAPOLSKI29217146740.93881.58---
2AK-Bars - KazanEMIL GARIPOV3721132671057.93751.84---
3Salavat Yulaev - UFABEN SCRIVENS32199267841.92042.22-24
4Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR3619123731066.93232.09--2
5Amur - KhabarovskJUHA METSOLA3719135851098.92322.33-24
6Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskILYA EJOV3718134751090.93142.16--18
7SKA - Saint PetersburgMIKKO KOSKINEN21173-35522.93331.66--4
8CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN25175337525.93061.51---
9Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH341713356881.93641.75-12
10Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON3717153871032.91632.62-134
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Admiral - VladivostokVLADIMIR TKACHEV743125560,7646-2
2SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK402722491,2318+8
3Barys - AstanaLINDEN VEY411433471,1546+1
4SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV401630461,152+19
5Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES373114451,2220+2
6Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK391027370,9556+3
7Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY411423370,9045+5
8Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON36826340,9414-7
9CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV321419331,034+20
10SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI SHIROKOV351419330,9414+17
11AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC401320330,8316+11
12Jokerit - FinnishEELI TOLVANEN391715320,8222+12
13Amur - KhabarovskALEXEI BYVALTSEV391319320,8228+11
14Spartak - MoscowALEXANDER KHOKHLACHEV391121320,8212+2
15Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN301516311,032-1
16Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA401615310,7820-
17Dinamo - RigaMIKS INDRASHIS411813310,7616-1
18Salavat Yulaev - UFAJOONAS KEMPPAINEN401515300,756+10
19Metallurg - MagnitogorskMATT ELLISON411020300,7318-2
20Vityaz - HCALEXEI MAKEYEV421416300,718+2
21Vityaz - HCMAXIM AFINOGENOV341514290,8534-2
22Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN391316290,7410+1
23SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI PLOTNIKOV401118290,7338+12
24SKA - Saint PetersburgPAVEL DATSYUK25721281,126+3
25CSKA - MoscowMAXIM SHALUNOV311216280,9012+24
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2017 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.