Home
FACEBOOK  •  CONTACT  •  FRANÇAIS
NHL
19 OCT
19H00
 
19 OCT
19H00
 
19 OCT
19H00
 
19 OCT
19H00
 
19 OCT
19H30
 
19 OCT
20H30
 
19 OCT
21H00
 
19 OCT
21H00
 
19 OCT
22H00
 
       
HOCKEYOTHER SPORTS
nhlkhlohl mlbnbapgaufc
lhjmqohlwhl cflnflF1nascar
wha wha  
INTERNATIONAL HOCKEY
U20    NHLWCWM    OLYM
SIGN IN  ·  SIGN UP

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS2043
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD2138
3Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS2137
4Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST2136
5Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG2136
6Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK2136
7Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV2233
8Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR2132
9Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR2130
10Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR2026
11Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR2125
12Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL2123
13Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA2118
14Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA2113
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA2362
2Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT1847
3CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA1943
4Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO2239
5Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV2237
6HC - SochiSOCHI HC2235
7Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO2335
8Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL2232
9Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO2228
10Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ2326
11Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN2222
12Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK2121
13Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO228
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Jokerit - FinnishRYAN ZAPOLSKI17151119424.95551.11---
2SKA - Saint PetersburgIGOR SHESTERKIN15121217373.95441.21-1-
3AK-Bars - KazanEMIL GARIPOV17124134475.92812.05---
4Avangard - OmskDOMINIK FURCH19126-28481.94231.58-1-
5Salavat Yulaev - UFABEN SCRIVENS16114134421.91922.20-12
6Barys - AstanaHENRIK KARLSSON20115236528.93222.04-132
7Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR20118139572.93222.00--2
8Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskILYA EJOV1896238471.91932.25---
9Red Star - KunlunMAGNUS HELLBERG1996-35521.93332.21---
10Severstal - CherepovetsJULIUS HUDACEK1998239545.92822.04-12
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1SKA - Saint PetersburgNIKITA GUSEV231319321,392+13
2SKA - Saint PetersburgILYA KOVALCHUK231711281,2212+3
3Barys - AstanaLINDEN VEY21520251,1928+7
4SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI SHIROKOV231114251,0912+16
5SKA - Saint PetersburgPAVEL DATSYUK21519241,146+5
6Barys - AstanaNIGEL DAWES18185231,286+4
7Metallurg - MagnitogorskSERGEI MOZYAKIN211111221,052+1
8SKA - Saint PetersburgPATRIK HERSLEY211012221,0510+12
9Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK21715221,0526+4
10Severstal - CherepovetsDMITRI KAGARLITSKY22913221,0014+8
11Jokerit - FinnishEELI TOLVANEN181110211,178+7
12AK-Bars - KazanJIRI SEKAC20614201,0010+5
13Red Star - KunlunWOJTEK WOLSKI17415191,124+1
14Vityaz - HCMAXIM AFINOGENOV21109190,9028-1
15Slovan - BratislavaRADEK SMOLENAK22514190,8614-4
16AK-Bars - KazanJUSTIN AZEVEDO19126180,9510+3
17Traktor - ChelyabinskPAUL SZCZECHURA21810180,866-4
18Amur - KhabarovskALEXEI BYVALTSEV21612180,8622+7
19Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskDAN SEXTON21414180,868-4
20Salavat Yulaev - UFAJOONAS KEMPPAINEN22711180,826+8
21CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV16107171,060+7
22AK-Bars - KazanVLADIMIR TKACHEV19116170,8916+5
23Metallurg - MagnitogorskMATT ELLISON20710170,8510+2
24Salavat Yulaev - UFATEEMU HARTIKAINEN21611170,814+3
25Lokomotiv - YaroslavlSTAFFAN KRONWALL22413170,776+7
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2017 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.