LIST
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2014
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
JAKOB CHYCHRUN
SARNIA STING D |
111 | 90 | |
2 |
ADAM MASCHERIN
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
298 | 338 | |
3 |
TRAVIS BARRON
OTTAWA 67S W |
270 | 163 | |
4 |
BRANDON SAIGEON
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
351 | 293 | |
5 |
MICHAEL MCLEOD
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
248 | 253 | |
6 |
LOGAN BROWN
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
213 | 242 | |
7 |
WILLIAM BITTEN
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
285 | 231 | |
8 |
VICTOR METE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
218 | 131 | |
9 |
JONATHAN ANG
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
295 | 228 | |
10 |
TYE FELHABER
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
348 | 323 | |
11 |
MICHAEL PEZZETTA
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
253 | 113 | |
12 |
LOGAN STANLEY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
243 | 97 | |
13 |
GIVANI SMITH
BARRIE COLTS W |
263 | 158 | |
14 |
ZACHARY POIRIER
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
336 | 107 | |
15 |
REAGAN O'GRADY
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
304 | 78 | |
16 |
CLIFF PU
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
283 | 247 | |
17 |
ANTHONY SALINITRI
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
346 | 271 | |
18 |
MAX JONES
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
156 | 130 | |
19 |
TAYLOR RADDYSH
ERIE OTTERS W |
326 | 378 | |
20 |
MATTHEW HOTCHKISS
GUELPH STORM W |
344 | 124 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
21 |
DYLAN WELLS
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
174 | 2 | |
22 |
MATTHEW TIMMS
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
281 | 157 | |
23 |
COLE CANDELLA
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
314 | 118 | |
24 |
LEO LAZAREV
OTTAWA 67S G |
199 | 2 | |
25 |
LUKE KUTKEVICIUS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
219 | 79 | |
26 |
DANIIL VERTIY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
206 | 77 | |
27 |
NICK CAAMANO
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
285 | 192 | |
28 |
JAKE LAWR
ERIE OTTERS G |
32 | - | |
29 |
NICOLAS HAGUE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
229 | 166 | |
30 |
CHRISTOPHER PAQUETTE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
348 | 175 | |
31 |
CONNOR BUNNAMAN
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
302 | 179 | |
32 |
WILLIAM KNIERIM
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
33 |
BORIS KATCHOUK
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
246 | 262 | |
34 |
DAVID SHERMAN
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
65 | 14 | |
35 |
ZACK DORVAL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
168 | 20 | |
36 |
BENJAMIN GLEASON
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
268 | 145 | |
37 |
JOSEPH RAAYMAKERS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
156 | 3 | |
38 |
JORDAN KYROU
SARNIA STING C |
278 | 310 | |
39 |
JONAH GADJOVICH
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
263 | 167 | |
40 |
CLAYTON KELLER
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
41 |
SEAN ALLEN
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
225 | 23 | |
42 |
JACK LAFONTAINE
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
43 |
WILLIAM BROWN
OTTAWA 67S D |
51 | 6 | |
44 |
CAM MORRISON
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
45 |
SHAUN BILY
ERIE OTTERS C |
91 | 25 | |
46 |
SAM DUNN
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
47 |
EMANUEL VELLA
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
97 | 3 | |
48 |
MATTHEW CAIRNS
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
49 |
TIMMY GETTINGER
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
295 | 222 | |
50 |
KEATON MIDDLETON
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
267 | 60 | |
51 |
TRENTON BOURQUE
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
305 | 55 | |
52 |
STEPHEN DHILLON
NIAGARA ICEDOGS G |
223 | 8 | |
53 |
BRADLEY BELISLE
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
54 |
ERIC HENDERSON
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
273 | 157 | |
55 |
CHASE CAMPBELL
SARNIA STING W |
280 | 77 | |
56 |
CONNOR HALL
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
124 | 28 | |
57 |
OLIVIER LAFRENIERE
OTTAWA 67S G |
84 | - | |
58 |
TYLER NOTHER
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
173 | 21 | |
59 |
KYLE MAKSIMOVICH
ERIE OTTERS W |
403 | 370 | |
60 |
EVAN BROWN
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
61 |
JAKE O'DONNELL
SARNIA STING C |
72 | 6 | |
62 |
ADAM TIMLECK
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
312 | 167 | |
63 |
RILEY STILLMAN
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
232 | 112 | |
64 |
JACK HANLEY
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
331 | 62 | |
65 |
BRADY PATAKI
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
152 | 25 | |
66 |
JACK WIERINGA
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
8 | - | |
67 |
KEENAN REYNOLDS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
92 | 13 | |
68 |
NICK PASTUJOV
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
69 |
NICHOLAS PRESTIA
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
70 |
NICHOLAS SICOLY
GUELPH STORM C |
134 | 24 | |
71 |
MATTHEW THOM
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
72 |
NICK GAUVIN
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
73 |
LEVI TETRAULT
GUELPH STORM D |
105 | 5 | |
74 |
JACOB RAMALHO
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
77 | 6 | |
75 |
KASIMIR KROL
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS G |
- | - | |
76 |
KYLE LANGDON
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
198 | 48 | |
77 |
MATT BRASSARD
BARRIE COLTS D |
249 | 158 | |
78 |
JAMES ALLEN
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
79 |
CONOR TIMMINS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
209 | 142 | |
80 |
COLE GALLANT
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
81 |
TYLER KLEINE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
- | - | |
82 |
GRIFFIN LUCE
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
83 |
DRAKE RYMSHA
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
258 | 168 | |
84 |
MITCHELL MENDONCA
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
45 | 8 | |
85 |
MITCHELL BYRNE
ERIE OTTERS D |
247 | 40 | |
86 |
BRAYDEN CROWDER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
87 |
JAMES GREENWAY
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
88 |
KEVIN HANCOCK
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
311 | 332 | |
89 |
EDDIE SCHULZ
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
80 | 4 | |
90 |
NATHAN TODD
OTTAWA 67S C |
127 | 112 | |
91 |
ANTHONY HORA
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
92 |
BLAKE COFFEY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
93 |
LUKE KEENAN
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
94 |
KYLE MOORE
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
19 | - | |
95 |
JACOB BUCH
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
96 |
DOMENICO COMMISSO
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
304 | 228 | |
97 |
OWEN GUY
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
98 |
DAKOTA MISKOLCZI
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
3 | - | |
99 |
JACOB COLLINS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
204 | 31 | |
100 |
BROCK PHILIPS
GUELPH STORM D |
66 | 5 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
101 |
FRANCESCO LUCA
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
102 |
SAM FIELD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
183 | 17 | |
103 |
DAVID PEARCE
OTTAWA 67S W |
98 | 13 | |
104 |
STEVEN HARLAND
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
132 | 110 | |
105 |
AUSTIN OSMANSKI
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS D |
285 | 54 | |
106 |
TRENT FREDERIC
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
107 |
RYLEE ST. ONGE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS W |
- | - | |
108 |
JACK ONDROVIC
NORTH BAY BATTALION G |
- | - | |
109 |
BEN HAWERCHUK
BARRIE COLTS W |
325 | 140 | |
110 |
NICOLAS MATTINEN
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
292 | 126 | |
111 |
CAMERON SEARLES
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
112 |
JAKE WALMAN
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
113 |
ZACHARY MAGWOOD
BARRIE COLTS C |
194 | 117 | |
114 |
JOHNATHON SCHAEFER
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
203 | 43 | |
115 |
ZACH MOORE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
1 | - | |
116 |
SHAYNE BATTLER
SARNIA STING G |
- | - | |
117 |
RYAN DA SILVA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
118 |
DAVID MELARAGNI
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
119 |
TAYLOR EGAN
ERIE OTTERS D |
58 | 5 | |
120 |
LUKE BURGHARDT
GUELPH STORM C |
288 | 163 | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
121 |
RYAN PORTER
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
122 |
MITCHELL ROONEY
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
123 |
NICHOLAS STUCKLESS
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
124 |
JOSEPH MIZZI
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
58 | 4 | |
125 |
BRENDAN HARROGATE
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
178 | 64 | |
126 |
AUSTIN RUESCHHOFF
NIAGARA ICEDOGS C |
- | - | |
127 |
TYLER JOHNSON
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
58 | 20 | |
128 |
MICHAEL BOTIZ
OTTAWA 67S G |
- | - | |
129 |
TRAVIS BROWN
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
130 |
RILEY MACRAE
ERIE OTTERS W |
46 | 4 | |
131 |
MATTHEW MENNA
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
18 | - | |
132 |
BRANDON BASTASIN
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
32 | 2 | |
133 |
OWEN BURNELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
51 | 10 | |
134 |
NATHAN ELLIS
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
135 |
WARREN FOEGELE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
144 | 147 | |
136 |
ZACHARY SENECAL
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
137 |
TYLER WALL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS G |
- | - | |
138 |
MICHAEL LATORELLA
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
139 |
ZACK HOFFMAN
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
140 |
KYLE WEST
GUELPH STORM W |
45 | 4 | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
141 |
FRANCO SPROVIERO
SARNIA STING C |
239 | 149 | |
142 |
ADAM FOX
KITCHENER RANGERS D |
- | - | |
143 |
JOSEPH CECCONI
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
144 |
COLTON TRUMBLA
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
145 |
JUSTIN MURRAY
BARRIE COLTS D |
300 | 121 | |
146 |
EVAN KRASSEY
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
55 | 6 | |
147 |
ALEC SEMANDEL
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
148 |
COLIN TONGE
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
149 |
GRIFFIN ROUBOS
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
150 |
JACOB MILLER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
151 |
JACOB CUFFLEY
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
152 |
SEAN ROSS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
153 |
GIORDANO FINORO
BARRIE COLTS C |
125 | 33 | |
154 |
KYLE THOMAS
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
155 |
KEENAN SUTHERS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
156 |
DAWSON SHACKELTON
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
157 |
JACK KOPACKA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
249 | 192 | |
158 |
ZAC VUKOSA
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
2 | - | |
159 |
JACK GILL
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
160 |
LATRELL HARRIS
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
161 |
GRAHAM MCPHEE
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
162 |
RAPHAEL LECOURS
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
163 |
CHRISTIAN ANTOSKI
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
164 |
CHASE ST. AUBIN
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
165 |
ALEX WAY
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
- | - | |
166 |
LIAM DEVINE
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
4 | - | |
167 |
DANE JOHNSTONE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
91 | 20 | |
168 |
MATTHEW BUMSTEAD
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
169 |
IAN MCKINNON
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
57 | 8 | |
170 |
ANDREW JACKSON
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
171 |
MATTHEW BARNES
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
172 |
LIAM MOORE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
173 |
RUAN BADENHORST
BARRIE COLTS G |
25 | - | |
174 |
JAMIE HUBER
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
- | - | |
175 |
KRISTOPHER DICLEMENTE
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
176 |
JOSEPH WOLL
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
- | - | |
177 |
NICOLAS MAINELLA
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
- | - | |
178 |
TYSON GILMOUR
KINGSTON FRONTENACS C |
- | - | |
179 |
COLE EVANS
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
180 |
JAKE PAYETTE
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
JACOB STOS
SARNIA STING W |
31 | 4 | |
182 |
JORDAN CASKENETTE
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
183 |
RYAN BARBOSA
OTTAWA 67S D |
67 | 20 | |
184 |
COLE CECI
BELLEVILLE BULLS G |
63 | - | |
185 |
JACOB HARRIS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
- | - | |
186 |
ADAM BAGGS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS D |
- | - | |
187 |
BRETT CALLAHAN
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
188 |
ARIK BRETON
SUDBURY WOLVES C |
- | - | |
189 |
ROBERT DOW
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
63 | 24 | |
190 |
JOSEPH MURDACA
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
37 | - | |
191 |
CARSON MONIZ
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
192 |
KEEGHAN HOWDESHELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
160 | 138 | |
193 |
MARIO FERRARO
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
194 |
MITCHEL LIVINGSTON
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
195 |
RYAN CRANFORD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
303 | 114 | |
196 |
JASON PINEO
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
- | - | |
197 |
KYLE BETTS
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS C |
- | - | |
198 |
PATRICK MCCABE
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
199 |
JORDAN SAMBROOK
ERIE OTTERS D |
330 | 194 | |
200 |
DEREK DASCHKE
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
201 |
MITCH ELIOT
SARNIA STING D |
98 | 61 | |
202 |
JULIAN SIME
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
54 | - | |
203 |
NOLAN GARDINER
OTTAWA 67S C |
75 | 8 | |
204 |
LUKE MARTIN
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
205 |
DUSTIN BURR
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
206 |
DAWSON COOK
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
207 |
NOAH LALONDE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS C |
- | - | |
208 |
JONATHAN HAMPTON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
209 |
PEYTON REEVES
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
210 |
TROY WILLIAMS
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
211 |
NICHOLAS ROMERO
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
18 | 1 | |
212 |
ZAC LYONS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
213 |
BRENDAN SCHNEIDER
BARRIE COLTS C |
- | - | |
214 |
CAMERON DINEEN
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
185 | 149 | |
215 |
AUSTIN GRZENIA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
34 | 5 | |
216 |
ERIC JACKSON
OSHAWA GENERALS G |
- | - | |
217 |
MITCHELL CHAFFEE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
218 |
JAMES SANCHEZ
LONDON KNIGHTS W |
- | - | |
219 |
CHRISTIAN GIRHINY
ERIE OTTERS W |
207 | 83 | |
220 |
MATTHEW JAKUBOWSKI
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
221 |
ZACH RIBAU
SARNIA STING C |
- | - | |
222 |
RYAN GEORGE
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
223 |
ANDREW HEIBEIN
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
224 |
JORDAN CROCKER
BELLEVILLE BULLS C |
- | - | |
225 |
MARCUS DICKERSON
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS W |
159 | 14 | |
226 |
LIAM KENDALL
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
227 |
VASILI KOLIAS
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
228 |
SEAN DURZI
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
237 | 193 | |
229 |
DAYTON KENT
PETERBOROUGH PETES C |
- | - | |
230 |
IGOR LARIONOV
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
44 | 28 | |
231 |
ETHAN DUPONT
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
232 |
TYLER BILES
WINDSOR SPITFIRES W |
- | - | |
233 |
JACKSON THOMPSON
BARRIE COLTS D |
- | - | |
234 |
NOAH CAMERON
GUELPH STORM W |
- | - | |
235 |
ZACHARY SPRINGER
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
236 |
BRETT MURRAY
OSHAWA GENERALS W |
- | - | |
237 |
MAC HOLLOWELL
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS D |
317 | 217 | |
238 |
DAVID MCKINNON
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
239 |
HOLDYN LANSINK
ERIE OTTERS W |
- | - | |
240 |
NICHOLAS LATINOVICH
SUDBURY WOLVES G |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
241 |
KADEN FULCHER
SAGINAW SPIRIT G |
137 | 3 | |
242 |
THOMAS NOVAK
KITCHENER RANGERS C |
- | - | |
243 |
EVAN WISOCKY
WINDSOR SPITFIRES C |
- | - | |
244 |
MATT MCJANNET
BELLEVILLE BULLS W |
- | - | |
245 |
ALLISTER O'HAGAN
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
246 |
JOSHUA DAME
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
78 | 11 | |
247 |
BRENDAN DEVANE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS D |
- | - | |
248 |
JORDAN THOMPSON
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
249 |
BILLY DAY
PETERBOROUGH PETES G |
- | - | |
250 |
COLE ROBBINS
SAGINAW SPIRIT D |
- | - | |
251 |
LUKE ISRAEL
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
252 |
ZACH BERZOLLA
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
253 |
GRIFFEN COUTTS
BARRIE COLTS G |
- | - | |
254 |
JUSTIN BRAZEAU
NORTH BAY BATTALION W |
289 | 246 | |
255 |
PETER FALIVENA
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
256 |
DAVID D'AGOSTINO
OSHAWA GENERALS D |
- | - | |
257 |
ELIJAH NURSE
SAULT STE-MARIE GREYHOUNDS W |
- | - | |
258 |
GRAHAM DYNES
LONDON KNIGHTS G |
- | - | |
259 |
BAILEY NEWTON
ERIE OTTERS D |
- | - | |
260 |
OWEN GRANT
GUELPH STORM D |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
261 |
BRANDAN MORGAN
SARNIA STING W |
- | - | |
262 |
MATTHEW MACKAY
KITCHENER RANGERS W |
- | - | |
263 |
BENJAMIN BAKER
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
264 |
AIDAN GIRDUCKIS
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
265 |
PHILIP LAGUNOV
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS C |
- | - | |
266 |
JAKE JOFFE
NIAGARA ICEDOGS W |
- | - | |
267 |
WILL HUNTER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
268 |
DANIEL HEELIS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK D |
- | - | |
269 |
NICHOLAS FAVARO
PETERBOROUGH PETES D |
- | - | |
270 |
MATTHEW DANNER
SAGINAW SPIRIT C |
- | - | |
271 |
RYAN MOONEY
SUDBURY WOLVES D |
- | - | |
272 |
DANIEL TOMASSETTI
WINDSOR SPITFIRES D |
- | - | |
273 |
JUSTIN BENNETT
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
274 |
BRENDAN D'AGOSTINO
NORTH BAY BATTALION C |
- | - | |
275 |
PATRICK STESKI
KINGSTON FRONTENACS G |
- | - | |
276 |
LOGAN FREIBURGER
OWEN SOUND ATTACK C |
- | - | |
277 |
NIC STAFFORD
KINGSTON FRONTENACS D |
- | - | |
278 |
NICK CRIMINISI
LONDON KNIGHTS D |
- | - | |
279 |
COLTON POINT
ERIE OTTERS G |
- | - | |
280 |
MATTHEW CHAN
GUELPH STORM G |
- | - | |
ROUND #15 |
GP | PTS | ||
281 |
BRETT BANWELL
SARNIA STING D |
- | - | |
282 |
JONAH CAPRIOTTI
KITCHENER RANGERS G |
- | - | |
283 |
JACKSON GOUDIE
OTTAWA 67S W |
- | - | |
284 |
CAL HORVAT
LONDON KNIGHTS C |
- | - | |
285 |
ANTHONY HURTUBISE
WINDSOR SPITFIRES G |
- | - | |
286 |
CALE LIST
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
287 |
CARLETON BOOTHE
PLYMOUTH WHALERS G |
- | - | |
288 |
JACOB MCLENNAN
OWEN SOUND ATTACK W |
- | - | |
289 |
CONNOR HILL
PETERBOROUGH PETES W |
- | - | |
290 |
MITCHELL MARTAN
SAGINAW SPIRIT W |
- | - | |
291 |
WYATT BRAUER
BELLEVILLE BULLS D |
- | - | |
292 |
ALEX LEE
SUDBURY WOLVES W |
- | - | |
293 |
LUCAS CHIODO
BARRIE COLTS W |
288 | 262 | |
294 |
CARTER MCCORMICK
NORTH BAY BATTALION D |
- | - | |
295 |
CODY SMITH
KINGSTON FRONTENACS W |
- | - | |
296 |
BROCK WELSH
OSHAWA GENERALS C |
15 | 1 | |
297 |
LIAM MORGAN
BARRIE COLTS W |
- | - | |
298 |
ANDREW PEEKE
OTTAWA 67S D |
- | - | |
299 |
NOAH TOOKE
ERIE OTTERS C |
- | - | |
300 |
JARED NASH
GUELPH STORM C |
- | - |
POSITION
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2014
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 108 |
DEFENSEMEN | 93 |
WINGERS | 62 |
GOALIES | 37 |
TOTAL | 300 |
ORIGIN
OHL ENTRY DRAFT 2014
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 247 | ||
ONTARIO | 245 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
BRITISH COLUMBIA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 51 | ||
MICHIGAN | 15 | ||
NEW YORK | 9 | ||
NEW JERSEY | 5 | ||
FLORIDA | 4 | ||
ILLINOIS | 4 | ||
MISSOURI | 3 | ||
PENNSYLVANIA | 3 | ||
MONTANA | 2 | ||
NORTH CAROLINA | 2 | ||
MARYLAND | 1 | ||
MINNESOTA | 1 | ||
OHIO | 1 | ||
WISCONSIN | 1 | ||
RUSSIA | 2 |