marqueur
POOL
LEAGUE
GAMES
STATS
FINAL
4
3
FINAL
0
4
FINAL
2
5
FINAL
4
3
FINAL
3
1
FINAL
1
5
FINAL
2
5
FINAL
2
3
FINAL
3
0
   
lhjmq
Home Players
Goalies Standings
Draft Player list
Logos  
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT
  
ROUND #1GPPTS
1 logo Joshua Roy  (C) - -
2 logo Justin Robidas  (C) - -
3 logo Zachary L'Heureux  (C) - -
4 logo Zach Dean  (C) - -
5 logo Olivier Nadeau  (C) - -
6 logo Evan Nause  (D) - -
7 logo Guillaume Richard  (D) - -
8 logo Nathan Gaucher  (C) - -
9 logo Cameron Whynot  (D) - -
10 logo Israel Mianscum  (C) - -
11 logo Riley Kidney  (C) - -
12 logo Maxime Pellerin  (C) - -
13 logo Olivier Boutin  (D) - -
14 logo Zachary Bolduc  (C) - -
15 logo Jacob Melanson  (C) - -
16 logo Cole Huckins  (C) - -
17 logo Jérémy Langlois  (D) - -
18 logo Oscar Plandowski  (D) - -
ROUND #2GPPTS
19 logo Tristan Roy  (C) - -
20 logo Charlie Truchon  (D) - -
21 logo Peter Reynolds  (C) - -
22 logo Charles-Alexis Legault  (D) - -
23 logo Anthony Bédard  (C) - -
24 logo Félix Paquet  (D) - -
25 logo David Doucet  (C) - -
26 logo Drew Elliot  (C) - -
27 logo Zach Biggar  (D) - -
28 logo Elliott Lavoie  (C) - -
29 logo Jacob Guévin  (D) - -
30 logo Tyson Hinds  (D) - -
31 logo Jacob Goobie  (G) - -
32 logo Justin Gill  (C) - -
33 logo Zach Welsh  (D) - -
34 logo Charles Savoie  (C) - -
35 logo Emerick Despatie  (G) - -
36 logo Mikael Diotte  (D) - -
ROUND #3GPPTS
37 logo Julien Hébert  (C) - -
38 logo Zachary Michaud  (C) - -
39 logo Jacob Squires  (D) - -
40 logo Milo Roelens  (C) - -
41 logo Dovar Tinling  (C) - -
42 logo William Blackburn  (G) - -
43 logo Charles Boutin  (C) - -
44 logo Mathhew MacDonald  (C) - -
45 logo Dylan Champagne  (C) - -
46 logo Félix Poulin  (D) - -
47 logo Alexandre Marchand  (G) - -
48 logo Connor Trenholm  (C) - -
49 logo Luke Vardy  (D) - -
50 logo Alexis Brisson  (C) - -
51 logo Cam MacDonald  (C) - -
52 logo Daniel Agostino  (C) - -
53 logo Zack Morissette  (D) - -
54 logo Sam McKinney  (D) - -
ROUND #4GPPTS
55 logo Adam Cardona  (D) - -
56 logo Justin Bergeron  (D) - -
57 logo Hugo Audette  (C) - -
58 logo Jérémy Simard  (C) - -
59 logo Ryan Greene  (C) - -
60 logo Mathis Cloutier  (C) - -
61 logo Julien Béland  (C) - -
62 logo Zachaël Turgeon  (C) - -
63 logo Anthony Di Cesare  (C) - -
64 logo Nicolas Pavan  (D) - -
65 logo Frédéric Brunet  (C) - -
66 logo Bodie Nobes  (D) - -
67 logo Andrew Belchamber  (C) - -
68 logo Thomas Couture  (G) - -
69 logo Mathieu Bourgault  (C) - -
70 logo Cole Foston  (C) - -
71 logo Ludovick Lebel  (C) - -
72 logo Samuel Johnson  (C) - -
ROUND #5GPPTS
73 logo Josh Nadfeau  (C) - -
74 logo Robert Orr  (C) - -
75 logo Ben Boyd  (D) - -
76 logo Philippe Cloutier  (G) - -
77 logo Étienne Parent  (D) - -
78 logo Conor Shortall  (D) - -
79 logo Loïck Daigle  (C) - -
80 logo William Rousseau  (G) - -
81 logo Adam Emery  (D) - -
82 logo Mathys Poulin  (C) - -
83 logo Mikael Huchette  (C) - -
84 logo Félix Larose  (D) - -
85 logo Pierre-Alexandre Boulet  (C) - -
86 logo Mathis Gauthier  (D) - -
87 logo Isaac Lambert  (C) - -
88 logo Keegan Hunt  (D) - -
89 logo Mathis Dorcal-Madore  (G) - -
90 logo Marc-Antoine Séguin  (C) - -
ROUND #6GPPTS
91 logo Nicholas Sheehan  (G) - -
92 logo Xavier Martine  (C) - -
93 logo Olivier Beaudoin  (D) - -
94 logo Pierre-Vincent Guignard  (G) - -
95 logo Mikeal Denis  (C) - -
96 logo Antoine Tremblay  (C) - -
97 logo Matis Ross  (D) - -
98 logo Olivier Archambault  (D) - -
99 logo Jack Campbell  (C) - -
100 logo Frédéric Dutil  (C) - -
101 logo Adam Mendelson  (C) - -
102 logo Kenzie MacPhail  (G) - -
103 logo Ventsislav Shingarov  (G) - -
104 logo Alexis Cournoyer  (C) - -
105 logo Charles-Émile Duciaume  (D) - -
106 logo Brady James  (G) - -
107 logo Ethan Wheeler  (W) - -
108 logo Médrick Bolduc  (C) - -
ROUND #7GPPTS
109 logo Marc-André Gaudet  (D) - -
110 logo Anthony Cliche  (D) - -
111 logo Adam MacDonald  (D) - -
112 logo Mathis Zakorzermy  (C) - -
113 logo Alexi Van Houtte-Cachero  (C) - -
114 logo Thomas Lachapelle  (D) - -
115 logo Édouard Carrier  (D) - -
116 logo James Malatesta  (C) - -
117 logo Charles-Antoine Pilote  (D) - -
118 logo Mathis Demers  (C) - -
119 logo Alexis Gendron  (C) - -
120 logo Xavier Ducharme  (C) - -
121 logo Hugo Vézina-Fusey  (W) - -
122 logo Steven Iannidinardo  (D) - -
123 logo Anakin Guay-Tessier  (C) - -
124 logo William Robitaille  (C) - -
125 logo Médéric Blouin-Rochon  (G) - -
126 logo Lou-Félix Denis  (D) - -
ROUND #8GPPTS
127 logo Julien Bourget  (D) - -
128 logo Maxime Gagné  (D) - -
129 logo Thomas Pichette  (C) - -
130 logo Nathan Pelletier  (G) - -
131 logo Olivier Jacques  (D) - -
132 logo Isaac Dufort  (C) - -
133 logo Michael McQuaid  (D) - -
134 logo Samuel Emery  (C) - -
135 logo Anthony Munroe-Boucher  (C) - -
136 logo Dominic LeBlanc  (C) - -
137 logo Fabrice Fortin  (C) - -
138 logo Guillaume Nadeau  (D) - -
139 logo Charles-Edward Tardif  (C) - -
140 logo Oliver Arnfast  (G) - -
141 logo Émile Chouinard  (D) - -
142 logo Lucas Robinson  (D) - -
143 logo Jonathan Delorme  (C) - -
144 logo Louis-Charles Martinet  (C) - -
ROUND #9GPPTS
145 logo Yanic Duplessis  (C) - -
146 logo Thomas Côté  (C) - -
147 logo Alex Graham  (C) - -
148 logo Blake Deacon  (C) - -
149 logo Mathys Brassard  (C) - -
150 logo Willliam Dyke  (G) - -
151 logo Émile Gadoury  (C) - -
152 logo Giovacchino DiMattia  (G) - -
153 logo Vincent Trudel  (D) - -
154 logo Jonathan Desrosiers  (D) - -
155 logo Mathieu Lavoie  (C) - -
156 logo Jacob Christie  (D) - -
157 logo Matt McQuaid  (D) - -
158 logo Alexander Gaudio  (C) - -
159 logo Michael Horth  (C) - -
160 logo Vincent Paquette  (W) - -
161 logo Jack Dickie  (D) - -
162 logo Adam Labelle  (D) - -
ROUND #10GPPTS
163 logo Alex-Antoine Yargeau  (C) - -
164 logo Nick Roukounakis  (C) - -
165 logo Jacob Tessier-Gagnon  (C) - -
166 logo Vincent Maisonneuve  (D) - -
167 logo Jérémy Ste-Marie  (C) - -
168 logo Hunter Benoit  (D) - -
169 logo Marc-Olivier Lemay  (C) - -
170 logo Félix Bédard  (C) - -
171 logo Jaheem Lagacé-Aurelien  (C) - -
172 logo Isaac Wilson  (C) - -
173 logo Jacob Santerre  (C) - -
174 logo Alex Cormier  (C) - -
175 logo Samuel Chabot  (C) - -
176 logo Émile Lambert  (C) - -
177 logo Phillipe Antoine Dufour  (C) - -
178 logo Olivier Tourchot  (C) - -
179 logo Jérémy Duhamel  (C) - -
180 logo Anthony Turcotte  (C) - -
ROUND #11GPPTS
181 logo Logan Nickerson  (C) - -
182 logo Justin Pace  (G) - -
183 logo Simon Sénéchal  (D) - -
184 logo Samuel Tremblay  (D) - -
185 logo Isaak Brassard  (C) - -
186 logo Paul-Edward Vollant  (D) - -
187 logo Nathan Darveau  (G) - -
188 logo Eli Barnett  (D) - -
189 logo David Côté  (C) - -
190 logo Connor Keough  (C) - -
191 logo Félix Abraham  (C) - -
192 logo Marc-Antoine Pouliot  (D) - -
193 logo Daniel Kline  (C) - -
194 logo Salvatore Bucaro  (C) - -
195 logo Mathis Paradis  (D) - -
196 logo Michael Sack  (D) - -
197 logo Alexis Morin  (C) - -
198 logo Noah Terrell Larochelle  (G) - -
ROUND #12GPPTS
199 logo MacLaren Dick  (D) - -
200 logo Cameron Miranda  (D) - -
201 logo Wylen Bourque  (C) - -
202 logo Philippe Goulet  (C) - -
203 logo Nick Blagden  (C) - -
204 logo Zacharie Charest  (C) - -
205 logo Antoine Bélanger  (D) - -
206 logo Mikaël Gagné  (C) - -
207 logo Ludovic Harrisson  (C) - -
208 logo Raphael Auchu  (G) - -
209 logo Mareck Jean  (G) - -
210 logo Tanner Greatorex  (D) - -
211 logo Massimo Gentile  (C) - -
212 logo Spencer Gallant  (D) - -
213 logo Jaiden Moriello  (W) - -
214 logo Justin Fernet  (D) - -
215 logo Aaron Lane  (D) - -
216 logo Jeremy Duguay  (C) - -
ROUND #13GPPTS
217 logo Jérémy Pelchat  (C) - -
218 logo Willliam Elias  (D) - -
219 logo Émile Gagné  (C) - -
220 logo James Boulay-Leblanc  (D) - -
221 logo Willyam Gendron  (C) - -
222 logo Sheldon Savard  (C) - -
223 logo Zachary Thibodeau  (C) - -
224 logo William Roy  (C) - -
225 logo Jordan Lambert  (G) - -
226 logo Logan Nutbrown  (D) - -
227 logo Louis-Philippe Houle  (D) - -
228 logo Kian Bell  (C) - -
229 logo Sam Archibald  (C) - -
230 logo Robert Forbes  (G) - -
231 logo Vincent Dupuis  (D) - -
232 logo Merle Putman  (C) - -
233 logo Alexandre Lamarre  (C) - -
234 logo Mickaël Hébert  (C) - -
ROUND #14GPPTS
235 logo Tommy Cormier  (C) - -
236 logo Carter McCluskey  (C) - -
237 logo Julien Pinel  (D) - -
238 logo Émile Labrie  (D) - -
239 logo Maxime Sauvé  (D) - -
240 logo Ludovic Dufort  (C) - -
241 logo Antony Hains  (G) - -
242 logo Connor Chalmers  (D) - -
243 logo Nathan Hardy  (C) - -
244 logo Philippe Thomassin  (C) - -
245 logo Mathis Roy  (D) - -
246 logo Jack Cashen  (G) - -
247 logo Max Chisholm  (C) - -
248 logo Simon Maltais  (D) - -
249 logo Félix Maltais  (C) - -
250 logo Kieran Burke  (D) - -
251 logo Étienne Boulanger  (D) - -
252 logo Jared Cosman  (D) - -
  Mobile version             Tablet version             Complete version
MARKERZONE.COM
COPYRIGHT ©2002-2019
ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
Privacy policy