LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2018
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
HENDRIX LAPIERRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
140 | 160 | |
2 |
WILLIAM VILLENEUVE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
218 | 153 | |
3 |
MAVRIK BOURQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
194 | 266 | |
4 |
LUKAS CORMIER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
226 | 230 | |
5 |
PATRICK GUAY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
228 | 239 | |
6 |
WILLIAM DUFOUR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
209 | 217 | |
7 |
THÉO ROCHETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
303 | 350 | |
8 |
JÉRÉMIE POIRIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
227 | 169 | |
9 |
PIER-OLIVIER ROY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
298 | 214 | |
10 |
ALEX DROVER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
221 | 106 | |
11 |
CHARLES BEAUDOIN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
296 | 197 | |
12 |
SAMUEL DUBÉ
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
85 | 20 | |
13 |
WILLIAM PROVOST
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
246 | 134 | |
14 |
BENJAMIN ROODE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
128 | 5 | |
15 |
JOSH LAWRENCE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
311 | 342 | |
16 |
MARSHALL LESSARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
180 | 101 | |
17 |
JÉRÉMIE BIAKABUTUKA
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
288 | 122 | |
18 |
ELLIOT DESNOYERS
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
232 | 214 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
19 |
LUCAS MERCURI
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
20 |
JORDAN SPENCE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
160 | 142 | |
21 |
LORIS RAFANOMEZANTSOA
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
220 | 38 | |
22 |
SIMON PINARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
222 | 199 | |
23 |
MIGUËL TOURIGNY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
196 | 162 | |
24 |
JÉRÉMY LAPOINTE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
239 | 139 | |
25 |
ISAAC BELLIVEAU
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
239 | 163 | |
26 |
ALEXANDRE DAVID
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
84 | 10 | |
27 |
NICOLAS KINGSBURY-FOURNIER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
159 | 25 | |
28 |
WILLIAM VEILLETTE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
229 | 145 | |
29 |
BRADY BURNS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
297 | 258 | |
30 |
MAXIMILIEN LEDOUX
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
124 | 24 | |
31 |
MAVRICK GAUTHIER
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
186 | 35 | |
32 |
CHARLIE DESROCHES
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
280 | 147 | |
33 |
XAVIER BOURGAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
215 | 226 | |
34 |
COLE LARKIN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
273 | 89 | |
35 |
ANTOINE COULOMBE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
188 | 6 | |
36 |
BEN ALLISON
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
200 | 161 | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
37 |
XAVIER FORTIN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
300 | 182 | |
38 |
ALEXIS BELISLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
19 | 3 | |
39 |
MANIX LANDRY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
262 | 152 | |
40 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE LAVALLÉE
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
154 | 2 | |
41 |
PATRICK LEBLANC
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
167 | 59 | |
42 |
ZACHARY ROY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
162 | 101 | |
43 |
JULIEN ANCTIL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
235 | 142 | |
44 |
COLE CORMIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
247 | 202 | |
45 |
VINCENT ANCTIL
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
64 | 19 | |
46 |
ROMAIN RODZINSKI
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
187 | 50 | |
47 |
KEVYN BRASSARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
71 | 3 | |
48 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BOURGEOIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
147 | 27 | |
49 |
WILLIAM MINVILLE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
20 | 4 | |
50 |
CHASE ELLIS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
10 | 1 | |
51 |
JONATHAN LABRIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
9 | - | |
52 |
SIMON BUCHELER
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
53 |
CONOR FRENETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
221 | 130 | |
54 |
STÉPHANE HUARD
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
214 | 135 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
55 |
NIKOLAS HURTUBISE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
82 | 1 | |
56 |
MARC-ANTOINE MERCIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
166 | 33 | |
57 |
FRANCESCO LAPENNA
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
175 | 8 | |
58 |
JUSTIN GOSSELIN
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
24 | 3 | |
59 |
OLIVIER COULOMBE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
163 | 65 | |
60 |
JUSTIN BOURQUE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
61 |
NICOLAS DAIGLE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
92 | 39 | |
62 |
MATHIEU SAVOIE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
63 |
JACOB RABOUIN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
89 | 5 | |
64 |
MARK HILLIER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
65 |
NICOLAS SAVOIE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
298 | 149 | |
66 |
WILLIAM DAGENAIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
81 | 13 | |
67 |
ANTHONY HAMEL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
202 | 41 | |
68 |
JACOB DION
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
171 | 135 | |
69 |
JORDAN BRIÈRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
126 | 33 | |
70 |
JÉRÉMIE BERGERON
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
71 |
JÉRÉMY BÉRUBÉ
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
13 | 1 | |
72 |
ALEX FALARDEAU
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
73 | 5 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
73 |
SHAUN MAHONEY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
74 |
OLIVIER PICARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
142 | 37 | |
75 |
BRANDON CASEY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
50 | 2 | |
76 |
JUSTIN DEBLOIS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
77 |
XAVIER FILION
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
167 | 98 | |
78 |
ÉTIENNE ARSENEAU
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
153 | 28 | |
79 |
KARL VAILLANCOURT
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
24 | 3 | |
80 |
SONNY KABATAY
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
60 | 12 | |
81 |
SIMON LAVIGNE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
198 | 69 | |
82 |
ALEXANDRE O'NEILL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
6 | 1 | |
83 |
ALEXIS DUBE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
104 | 10 | |
84 |
ALEXANDRE CARON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
2 | - | |
85 |
ANTOINE DESROCHERS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
98 | 20 | |
86 |
THOMAS BORDELEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
87 |
SAMUEL PILON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
88 |
ZACHARIE BORDELEAU
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
89 |
ZACHARY RACICOT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
25 | - | |
90 |
RAPHAËL CLÉMENT
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
91 |
OLIVIER ADAM
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
151 | 6 | |
92 |
PHILIPPE BLANCHET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
28 | 2 | |
93 |
ALEXANDRE DOUCET
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
261 | 280 | |
94 |
WILLIAM PARÉ
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
7 | - | |
95 |
NOAH GAUDETTE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
96 |
FELIX-ANTHONY ETHIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
25 | - | |
97 |
TRISTAN GAGNÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
98 |
ADAM BOWNESS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
10 | 2 | |
99 |
TOMMY LUNEAU
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
2 | - | |
100 |
NATHAN MARTEL
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
2 | - | |
101 |
MASSIMO SICILIANO
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
69 | 6 | |
102 |
ÉMILE GIRARD
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
103 |
JOEY FRENETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
104 |
THOMAS BOUCHER
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
105 |
TOM BARBATI
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
106 |
YANNIC BASTARACHE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
56 | 8 | |
107 |
OLIVIER GERVAIS-DAIGNEAULT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
9 | 2 | |
108 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE DUMONT
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
217 | 109 | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
109 |
DAWSON STAIRS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
188 | 117 | |
110 |
MATTHEW ELLIS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
111 |
KAYLEN GAUTHIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
210 | 52 | |
112 |
ALEXIS GIGUÈRE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
113 |
GAVIN WATT
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
9 | 1 | |
114 |
PHILLIPPE JACQUES
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
115 |
LOGAN CARRUTHERS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
116 |
SAMUEL DE GRASSE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
117 |
ZACHARY CORMIER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
1 | - | |
118 |
BRENDAN MILSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
119 |
DARYK PLOUFFE-DUBÉ
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
3 | - | |
120 |
JUSTIN LOUETTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
121 |
TRISTAN LEMYRE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES C |
- | - | |
122 |
LOGAN CAMP
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
132 | 26 | |
123 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE ELÉMENT
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
36 | 3 | |
124 |
JONATHAN PICKREM
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
- | - | |
125 |
TOMY ST-AMAND
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
126 |
MATTHIAS WEISTCHE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
127 |
NICOLAS KAKOURAS
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
5 | - | |
128 |
BRENDAN TREMBLAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
- | - | |
129 |
FÉLIX TRUDEAU
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
130 |
VICTOR CZERNECKIANAIR
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
131 |
ISAAK CARON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
132 |
SAM DOW
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
32 | 6 | |
133 |
KALE MCCALLUM
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
185 | 129 | |
134 |
VINCENT BUJOLD
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
135 |
SAMUEL FORTIER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
1 | - | |
136 |
ETHAN PEARSON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
- | - | |
137 |
OWEN STAMMER
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
25 | 10 | |
138 |
LUKE MACLEAN
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
139 |
ALEX POWER
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
140 |
ALEXIS BOLDUC
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
141 |
JACOB LEBLANC
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
11 | - | |
142 |
JASON MARSELLA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
143 |
JOE CHAMBERS
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
144 |
KEVIN PAVLOVIC
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
145 |
ALEXANDRE GROLEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
1 | - | |
146 |
ZACHARY BARABÉ
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
147 |
ANTHONY MARCIL
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
148 |
DEVON DE VRIES
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
149 |
FRANCIS LANGLOIS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
98 | 49 | |
150 |
ALEXIS COUTURE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
151 |
BRADY HUNTER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
152 |
XAVIER BRISEBOIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
4 | - | |
153 |
DILAN SAVENKOV
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
14 | 2 | |
154 |
NATHAN KELLY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
155 |
ÉDOUARD COURNOYER
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
222 | 98 | |
156 |
THOMAS BELZILE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
216 | 65 | |
157 |
ZACKARY RIEL
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
65 | 7 | |
158 |
ALEXANDRE PARENT
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
33 | 7 | |
159 |
FRÉDÉRYCK JANVIER
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
61 | 18 | |
160 |
OLIVIER FIZET
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
161 |
KYLE LYNCH
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
162 |
MATT CHOUPANI
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
163 |
CONNOR RICHARD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
42 | 10 | |
164 |
ALEXANDER TELEGUINE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
165 |
CONNOR BRADFORD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
166 |
TRISTAN FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
18 | - | |
167 |
BRANDON WALKER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
168 |
OLIVIER MARTEL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
169 |
MATTHEW POWER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
3 | - | |
170 |
ALEXIS GIROUX
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
171 |
JASON BOISSONNEAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
172 |
ZACHARY ALCHORN
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
23 | 7 | |
173 |
XAVIER RABY
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
174 |
ZACHARY SÉGUIN
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
175 |
ERIK MACINNIS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
- | - | |
176 |
NOAH WILSON
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
29 | 2 | |
177 |
CALUM MACPHERSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
178 |
ANTHONY PROVOST
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
179 |
VINCENT FREDETTE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
162 | 45 | |
180 |
TIMOTHY COUSINEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
6 | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
181 |
MATHIEU FORTIN
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
182 |
OLIVIER LECLAIR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
9 | - | |
183 |
VICTOR BROUILLETTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
184 |
GUILLAUME DUFOUR
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
185 |
EVAN JACKSON
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
186 |
XAVIER DIONNE ST-LAURENT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
187 |
MARC RICHARD
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
2 | - | |
188 |
ZACHARY GRAVEL
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
159 | 111 | |
189 |
PAUL DORÉ
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
39 | 5 | |
190 |
DELL WELTON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
8 | - | |
191 |
JAKE QUILLAN
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
192 |
GEREMY GIASSON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
193 |
VINCENT BELLEY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
194 |
WILLIAM TRUDEAU
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
177 | 101 | |
195 |
JUSTIN ROY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
196 |
NATHAN MACMILLAN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
3 | 1 | |
197 |
CHARLES LOCAS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
198 |
ED MCNEILL
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
5 | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
199 |
RILEY BEZEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
98 | 42 | |
200 |
JUSTIN CHARRETTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
1 | - | |
201 |
THOMAS DENIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
202 |
NICK RHEAUME
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
203 |
BRANDON LÉVESQUE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
204 |
FELIX-ANTOINE VOYER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
205 |
SIMON SINGHER
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
206 |
JULIEN PRÉVOST
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
207 |
ALEXANDRE VIENS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
208 |
CHAD ARSENAULT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
39 | 2 | |
209 |
LOICK BÉGIN
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
11 | 2 | |
210 |
GRIFFIN KELLY
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
- | - | |
211 |
DYLAN FINLAY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
212 |
ZACHARIE BOILY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
213 |
DAVID PROVENCHER
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
3 | - | |
214 |
ZACHARY BYARD
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
4 | - | |
215 |
ROBBIE DOWELL
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
3 | - | |
216 |
RYAN MCGUIRE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
217 |
SIMON TROTTIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
218 |
ANTHONY MESSIER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
219 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER RICHARD
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
220 |
THOMAS BELGARDE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
187 | 127 | |
221 |
JAKOB FLAMAND
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
222 |
LIAM BERGERON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
223 |
MASON BECK
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
224 |
SIMON COUROUX
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES G |
- | - | |
225 |
GABRIEL SIMONEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
- | - | |
226 |
KEIRAN GALLANT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
203 | 94 | |
227 |
MATTHEW BENIERS
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
228 |
NICOLAS IPPERSIEL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
229 |
GABRIEL JACKSON
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
145 | 36 | |
230 |
WILLIAM PROUD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
- | - | |
231 |
CHRISTOPHE CHIASSON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
31 | - | |
232 |
ETHAN PHILLIPS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
233 |
ALEC MACVICAR
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
1 | - | |
234 |
FÉLIX LANDRY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
235 |
WILLIAM GAGNON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
236 |
FELIX-ANTOINE HOULE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
237 |
VINCENT FORTIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS C |
- | - | |
238 |
WILLIAM GAREAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
239 |
JOSH CROOKS
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
240 |
FÉLIX DUBOIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
241 |
JOSH LEUDY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
- | - | |
242 |
ALEX BROUSSEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
1 | - | |
243 |
NICOLAS BOURQUE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
244 |
WILLIAM CHABOT
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
- | - | |
245 |
XAVIER LAPOINTE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
- | - | |
246 |
MARC-ANTOINE BROUILLETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
46 | 15 | |
247 |
JACOB LAVALLÉE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
2 | - | |
248 |
JOAQUIN LEMAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
249 |
STEPHEN DAVIS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
91 | 13 | |
250 |
FREDERIC CASTONGUAY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
251 |
GABRIEL LARIVIÈRE-PICHÉ
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2018
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 94 |
DEFENSEMEN | 84 |
WINGERS | 41 |
GOALIES | 32 |
TOTAL | 251 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2018
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 235 | ||
QUEBEC | 171 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 26 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 21 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 8 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 7 | ||
ONTARIO | 1 | ||
SASKATCHEWAN | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 10 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 6 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 2 | ||
TEXAS | 1 | ||
UTAH | 1 | ||
GERMANY | 2 | ||
SWITZERLAND | 2 | ||
AUSTRALIA | 1 | ||
ESTONIA | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2018
| ||
NB | ||
SEA DOGS | 18 | |
WILDCATS | 17 | |
ARMADA | 16 | |
TIGRES | 16 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 15 | |
OCEANIC | 15 | |
FOREURS | 15 | |
REMPARTS | 14 | |
HUSKIES | 14 | |
CATARACTES | 14 | |
DRAKKAR | 13 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 13 | |
SAGUENEENS | 13 | |
PHOENIX | 13 | |
TITAN | 12 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
ISLANDERS | 11 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 10 |