LIST
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2016
| ||||
ROUND #1 |
GP | PTS | ||
1 |
BENOIT-OLIVIER GROULX
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
271 | 266 | |
2 |
JARED MCISAAC
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
237 | 177 | |
3 |
OLIVIER RODRIGUE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS G |
193 | 7 | |
4 |
GABRIEL FORTIER
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
245 | 234 | |
5 |
XAVIER BOUCHARD
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
298 | 163 | |
6 |
NOAH DOBSON
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
237 | 194 | |
7 |
MATHIAS LAFERRIÈRE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
261 | 225 | |
8 |
SAMUEL HOUDE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
255 | 171 | |
9 |
SHAWN ELEMENT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
280 | 169 | |
10 |
ANDERSON MACDONALD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
205 | 143 | |
11 |
OLIVIER MATHIEU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
245 | 91 | |
12 |
XAVIER BERNARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
293 | 106 | |
13 |
KEVIN MANDOLESE
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
167 | 6 | |
14 |
ANDREW COXHEAD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
291 | 153 | |
15 |
JÉRÉMIE BUCHELER
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
16 |
EDOUARD ST-LAURENT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
279 | 134 | |
17 |
CÉDRIC DESRUISSEAUX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
249 | 205 | |
18 |
MARC-OLIVIER ALAIN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
27 | - | |
19 |
EVAN MACKINNON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
257 | 99 | |
ROUND #2 |
GP | PTS | ||
20 |
ALEXIS GRAVEL
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
233 | 12 | |
21 |
LUKE HENMAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
242 | 224 | |
22 |
ALEXIS ARSENAULT
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
227 | 63 | |
23 |
ANTHONY D'AMOURS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
224 | 47 | |
24 |
MATHIEU DESGAGNÉS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
239 | 155 | |
25 |
BENJAMIN TARDIF
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
287 | 179 | |
26 |
GUILLAUME DESMARAIS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
93 | 11 | |
27 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE MARCOTTY
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
212 | 117 | |
28 |
JUSTIN BLANCHETTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX G |
108 | 4 | |
29 |
RAPHAËL LAVOIE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
251 | 260 | |
30 |
NATHAN LAROSE
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
212 | 98 | |
31 |
CHRIS MCQUAID
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
226 | 35 | |
32 |
SHANE BOWERS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
- | - | |
33 |
LEON DENNY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
191 | 76 | |
34 |
GABRIEL DENIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
204 | 88 | |
35 |
LUCAS FITZPATRICK
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
134 | 3 | |
36 |
NATHANIEL DOYON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
52 | 6 | |
37 |
AZZARO TINLING
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
ROUND #3 |
GP | PTS | ||
38 |
FÉLIX PARÉ
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
224 | 70 | |
39 |
FRÉDÉRIK THÉORET
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
55 | 10 | |
40 |
MATHIEU SAMSON
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
78 | 17 | |
41 |
JUSTIN DUCHARME
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
222 | 145 | |
42 |
NICOLAS OLIVIER
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
43 |
OLIVIER BOURRET
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
246 | 70 | |
44 |
ANTHONY IMBEAULT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES W |
68 | 34 | |
45 |
OLIVIER CRÊTE-BELZILE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
228 | 56 | |
46 |
GABRIEL VILLENEUVE
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
207 | 53 | |
47 |
DAKOTA LUND-CORNISH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS G |
119 | 3 | |
48 |
NICK GOSSE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
44 | 3 | |
49 |
ADAM MCCORMICK
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
284 | 162 | |
50 |
NOAH MASSIE
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
94 | 7 | |
51 |
ISIAH CAMPBELL
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
223 | 123 | |
52 |
ANTOINE CASIMIR
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
- | - | |
53 |
KYLE HAVLENA
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
211 | 55 | |
54 |
YOHAN PLAMONDON
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
96 | 32 | |
55 |
ZACHARY ÉMOND
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
127 | 3 | |
ROUND #4 |
GP | PTS | ||
56 |
ALEXIS SHANK
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
162 | 5 | |
57 |
PETER DILIBERATORE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
58 |
OLIVIER CHAREST
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
59 |
COLTEN ELLIS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES G |
170 | 8 | |
60 |
SAMUEL BOLDUC
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
212 | 102 | |
61 |
JUSTIN BERGERON
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES D |
269 | 179 | |
62 |
THOMAS CARON
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
147 | 71 | |
63 |
TRISTAN CÔTÉ-CAZENAVE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
167 | 3 | |
64 |
JACOB HUDSON
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
235 | 115 | |
65 |
METIS ROELENS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
221 | 133 | |
66 |
KARL BOUDRIAS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
255 | 94 | |
67 |
RYAN MACLELLAN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
135 | 21 | |
68 |
OLIVER WAHLSTROM
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
69 |
NATHAN CYR-TROTTIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
67 | 4 | |
70 |
MAX WALFORD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
- | - | |
71 |
SHANE MCGRATH
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
72 |
SIMON ELSLIGER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
1 | - | |
73 |
TYLER HINAM
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
281 | 169 | |
ROUND #5 |
GP | PTS | ||
74 |
NATHAEL ROY
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
187 | 85 | |
75 |
JORDAN MCKENNA
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
52 | 8 | |
76 |
YAN-CÉDRIC GAUDREAULT
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
56 | 16 | |
77 |
ANTONIO DE LUCA
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
78 |
ALEC MACDONALD
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
7 | - | |
79 |
DEREK DICAIRE
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
83 | 19 | |
80 |
JÉRÉMY LAFRAMBOISE
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
172 | 30 | |
81 |
BENJAMIN THIBEAULT
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
37 | 4 | |
82 |
LOGAN CASH
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
83 |
KYLE PENNEY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES C |
- | - | |
84 |
JARRETT BAKER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
310 | 125 | |
85 |
PHILIPPE FORTIN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
24 | 2 | |
86 |
T.J. WALSH
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
87 |
ALEXANDRE COUTURE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
218 | 64 | |
88 |
TRISTAN MERCURE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
3 | - | |
89 |
CARMINE-ANTHONY PAGLIARULO
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
75 | 2 | |
90 |
RYAN LEONARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
91 |
SAMUEL IANNICIELLO
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
58 | 2 | |
ROUND #6 |
GP | PTS | ||
92 |
XAVIER BOLDUC
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
10 | - | |
93 |
DOMINIC HACHEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
5 | - | |
94 |
JIMMY LEMAY
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC G |
41 | 1 | |
95 |
CHRIS MURPHY
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
96 |
MAXIME COLLIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
156 | 33 | |
97 |
CARMELO GULLOTTI
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
98 |
JULIEN GAUREAU-LÉPINE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
99 |
JACOB GRAVELINE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX C |
2 | - | |
100 |
WILLIAM CROTEAU
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
101 |
KYLE MCGRATH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
38 | 6 | |
102 |
HUGO GUILLEMETTE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
103 |
DEVAN NEWHOOK
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
- | - | |
104 |
CLARK WEBSTER
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
105 |
MATT GOULD
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS W |
57 | 25 | |
106 |
THOMAS CASEY
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
230 | 168 | |
107 |
ALEX VOSNIADES
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
108 |
TOM FORTIN
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
109 |
PATRICK KEEGAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
ROUND #7 |
GP | PTS | ||
110 |
EDOUARD OUELLET
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
199 | 45 | |
111 |
JAKE WISE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS C |
- | - | |
112 |
CARL-OLIVIER DIGNARD
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
43 | 4 | |
113 |
VINCENT MIGNEAULT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
114 |
FELIP BOURDEAU
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
8 | 1 | |
115 |
DYLAN L'ITALIEN
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
15 | 2 | |
116 |
LIAM LÉONARD
QUEBEC REMPARTS C |
136 | 48 | |
117 |
VINCENT COURNOYER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
118 |
CHARLES-ANDRÉ CYPIHOT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
7 | 3 | |
119 |
ARNAUD CHOUINARD
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
120 |
FRANK FORTIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
121 |
JAKE MARTIN
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
122 |
ALEXANDRE VEILLEUX
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
1 | - | |
123 |
KEVIN MASON
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
38 | 6 | |
124 |
XXX XXX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
5 | 2 | |
125 |
SAMUEL MORIN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
126 |
LINDEN NAMAGOOSE
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
4 | - | |
127 |
MATT MCKIM
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #8 |
GP | PTS | ||
128 |
HUGO SAVINSKY
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
103 | 16 | |
129 |
COLE MCLAREN
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS G |
62 | 1 | |
130 |
DANIEL MOODY
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES G |
47 | 2 | |
131 |
ANTOINE DEMERS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
255 | 128 | |
132 |
JORDAN CHABOT
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
- | - | |
133 |
BRANDON STONE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
- | - | |
134 |
SEAN BROWN
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
- | - | |
135 |
LIAM GORMAN
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
136 |
NICOLAS BOUCHER
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
137 |
MATTHEW BARRON
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
138 |
JONATHAN RIEL
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
139 |
GABRIEL PROULX
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
196 | 111 | |
140 |
SAMUEL MCGAW
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
141 |
JACK MCGOVERN
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
4 | 1 | |
142 |
KYLE LIGHTFOOT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
143 |
ZACHARY OUELLET
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
31 | 2 | |
144 |
JACOB DELORME
VAL D'OR FOREURS G |
- | - | |
145 |
JEAN-PHILIPE TOURIGNY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
1 | - | |
ROUND #9 |
GP | PTS | ||
146 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE TOURIGNY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES C |
7 | - | |
147 |
ISAAC KNOX
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
148 |
BENJAMIN BEAUPRÉ
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
149 |
DARICK LOUIS-JEAN
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
139 | 22 | |
150 |
XAVIER LAVOIE
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN W |
- | - | |
151 |
ANTHONY MORIN
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
9 | 2 | |
152 |
OLIVER TROOP
QUEBEC REMPARTS G |
4 | - | |
153 |
JORDAN EHRENSPERGER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
154 |
FÉLIX RIOUX
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS W |
- | - | |
155 |
DAVID GAGNÉ
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
156 |
ADAM DROLET
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
157 |
ALEXANDRE ROY
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
158 |
TYLER CASELEY
MONCTON WILDCATS G |
- | - | |
159 |
THOMAS ASHE
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS D |
2 | 1 | |
160 |
SIMON DUBOIS-TIBERGHEN
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
102 | 20 | |
161 |
ZACHARIE BLIER
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
162 |
GABRIEL WAKED
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN G |
10 | - | |
163 |
GABRIEL LÉVESQUE
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #10 |
GP | PTS | ||
164 |
CAMERON CROWELL
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR D |
- | - | |
165 |
JACK RATHBONE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
166 |
MATHIEU CLOUTIER
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
167 |
ISAAK CHÂTEAUNEUF
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
4 | 1 | |
168 |
CHARLES FARMER
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
12 | 3 | |
169 |
JEREMY D'AURAY
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
170 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE DROLET
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
192 | 38 | |
171 |
EVAN GALLANT
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
4 | - | |
172 |
ALEXANDRE TADDEO
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS G |
- | - | |
173 |
RYAN S. BREAU
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
174 |
NICOLAS GAGNON
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
175 |
HARRISON ROY
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
176 |
CAMERON BOUDREAU
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
177 |
MATTHEW STIENBURG
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
178 |
ANTHONY LEMIEUX
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
179 |
JOHN MURRAY
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
180 |
FRÉDÉRIC ABRAHAM
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
116 | 23 | |
181 |
OLIVIER ST-CYR
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #11 |
GP | PTS | ||
182 |
ETHAN ZARACH-CROKE
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
183 |
WILLIAM SMITH
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
184 |
ANTOINE PALARDY
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS D |
3 | 1 | |
185 |
YANN-FÉLIX LAPOINTE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
235 | 76 | |
186 |
SAM RAND
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
187 |
SAMUEL BOILEAU
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA G |
9 | 1 | |
188 |
JACQUES BOUQUOT
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR C |
- | - | |
189 |
NICOLAS IMBEAU
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
190 |
PADDY MANGAN
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
191 |
NICHOLAS CARDONE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
16 | 3 | |
192 |
JONATHAN COURNOYER
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
193 |
NICOLAS SAUVÉ
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES W |
- | - | |
194 |
MIKE HIGGINS
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
195 |
NATHAN TODD
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
1 | - | |
196 |
ALEXY ROBERT
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES C |
- | - | |
197 |
LUCAS REEVES
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
7 | 2 | |
198 |
LOGAN TIMMONS
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
8 | - | |
199 |
SHON-OLIVIER ROY
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - | |
ROUND #12 |
GP | PTS | ||
200 |
BRYAN LEMIEUX
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS W |
- | - | |
201 |
BRIAN SCOVILLE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
202 |
ALEXIS GAUDREAU
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS D |
- | - | |
203 |
BRENDAN ST-LOUIS
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
96 | 17 | |
204 |
JORDAN TETREAULT
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN D |
- | - | |
205 |
BEN THOMAS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA C |
- | - | |
206 |
GUILLAUME ST-PIERRE
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
5 | - | |
207 |
JACOB FRÉCHETTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
208 |
RAPHAËL LECOMPTE
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
209 |
SÉBASTIEN PAQUETTE
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
210 |
DAVID LAVOIE
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC C |
- | - | |
211 |
SIMON MARTINEAU
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
212 |
DYLAN MASSIE
MONCTON WILDCATS C |
- | - | |
213 |
TRISTAN GAGNON
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
2 | - | |
214 |
ANTHONY BLAIS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
215 |
JONATHAN LORTIE
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
216 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BOURQUE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
7 | - | |
217 |
WYATT SCHLAHT
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS C |
- | - | |
ROUND #13 |
GP | PTS | ||
218 |
CHAD DOIRON
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR W |
- | - | |
219 |
IAN MACPHEE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS W |
24 | - | |
220 |
JÉRÉMIE PLANTE
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
221 |
NOLAN LAVALLEE
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX D |
- | - | |
222 |
MATHIEU BLANCHARD
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
5 | 3 | |
223 |
CHARLES-ANTOINE GIGUÈRE
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA W |
208 | 85 | |
224 |
MICHAEL KESSELRING
QUEBEC REMPARTS D |
- | - | |
225 |
JOHN COPELAND
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES W |
- | - | |
226 |
OLIVIER-LUC HACHÉ
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
128 | 32 | |
227 |
JAKE DI GIROLAMO
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS W |
- | - | |
228 |
PHIL KEMP
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC D |
- | - | |
229 |
JÉRÉMIE MAJOR
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES D |
14 | 2 | |
230 |
MATT TEMPLEMAN
MONCTON WILDCATS D |
- | - | |
231 |
DEREK FOURNIER
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS G |
- | - | |
232 |
MATT PASQUALE
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES G |
- | - | |
233 |
MAXIME GRANDMAISON
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES W |
1 | - | |
234 |
JORDAN HARRIS
VAL D'OR FOREURS D |
- | - | |
235 |
AIDEN PORTER
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES G |
- | - | |
ROUND #14 |
GP | PTS | ||
236 |
FRANCIS MAROIS
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR G |
- | - | |
237 |
CEDRIC MATTE
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS D |
- | - | |
238 |
HENRY GRAY BETTS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS C |
- | - | |
239 |
KYLE HASKINS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX W |
- | - | |
240 |
EMERY CÔTÉ-TANGUAY
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN C |
- | - | |
241 |
MATHIS DESGROSEILLIERS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA D |
- | - | |
242 |
ALEXANDRE FORTIER
QUEBEC REMPARTS W |
1 | - | |
243 |
JAKE VEILLEUX
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES D |
- | - | |
244 |
MATHIAS LEDUC
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS D |
- | - | |
245 |
CRAIG NEEDHAM
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS C |
- | - | |
246 |
CORSON SUNDQUIST
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC W |
- | - | |
247 |
THOMAS LYONS
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES C |
- | - | |
248 |
ÉRIC PELLETIER
MONCTON WILDCATS W |
- | - | |
249 |
ÉTIENNE CROTEAU
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS C |
- | - | |
250 |
THOMAS CARR
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES D |
- | - | |
251 |
ERIC JEREMIAH
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES D |
- | - | |
252 |
TRISTAN AMONTE
VAL D'OR FOREURS W |
- | - | |
253 |
ETHAN KIMBALL
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES W |
- | - |
POSITION
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2016
| |
TOTAL | |
WINGERS | 85 |
DEFENSEMEN | 79 |
WINGERS | 59 |
GOALIES | 30 |
TOTAL | 253 |
ORIGIN
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2016
| |||
NB | |||
CANADA | 213 | ||
QUEBEC | 154 | ||
NOVA SCOTIA | 29 | ||
NEW-BRUNSWICK | 14 | ||
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND | 8 | ||
NEWFOUNDLAND | 7 | ||
ALBERTA | 1 | ||
UNITED STATES | 38 | ||
MASSACHUSETTS | 26 | ||
CONNECTICUT | 4 | ||
NEW HAMPSHIRE | 4 | ||
MAINE | 2 | ||
COLORADO | 1 | ||
VERMONT | 1 | ||
BELGIUM | 1 | ||
GERMANY | 1 |
TEAMS
LHJMQ ENTRY DRAFT 2016
| ||
NB | ||
ISLANDERS | 17 | |
SAGUENEENS | 17 | |
HUSKIES | 17 | |
CATARACTES | 17 | |
WILDCATS | 16 | |
SCREAMING EAGLES | 15 | |
MOOSEHEADS | 15 | |
FOREURS | 15 | |
PHOENIX | 14 | |
ARMADA | 13 | |
OLYMPIQUES | 13 | |
REMPARTS | 13 | |
SEA DOGS | 13 | |
DRAKKAR | 12 | |
VOLTIGEURS | 12 | |
OCEANIC | 12 | |
TITAN | 11 | |
TIGRES | 11 |