Markerzone
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
 

KHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo

OVERVIEW

EAST
TEAMS GP PTS
1AK-Bars - KazanKAZAN AK-BARS3353
2Avangard - OmskOMSK AVANGARD3446
3Barys - AstanaASTANA BARYS3242
4Salavat Yulaev - UFAUFA SALAVAT YULAEV3440
5Admiral - VladivostokVLADIVOSTOK ADMIRAL3138
6Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgYEKATERINBURG AVTOMOBILIST3238
7Sibir - NovosibirskNOVOSIBIRSK SIBIR3237
8Metallurg - MagnitogorskMAGNITOGORSK METALLURG3436
9Neftekhimik - NizhnekamskNIZHNEKAMSK NEFTEKHIMIK3536
10Red Star - KunlunKUNLUN RED STAR3334
11Amur - KhabarovskKHABAROVSK AMUR3230
12Traktor - ChelyabinskCHELYABINSK TRAKTOR3426
-Lada - TogliattiTOGLIATTI LADA--
-Yugra - Khnaty-MansiyskKHNATY-MANSIYSK YUGRA--
WEST
TEAMS GP PTS
1CSKA - MoscowMOSCOW CSKA3247
2SKA - Saint PetersburgSAINT PETERSBURG SKA3446
3Dynamo - MoscowMOSCOW DYNAMO3443
4Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodNIZHNY NOVGOROD TORPEDO3541
5Vityaz - HCHC VITYAZ3240
6Spartak - MoscowMOSCOW SPARTAK3340
7Jokerit - FinnishFINNISH JOKERIT3137
8Lokomotiv - YaroslavlYAROSLAVL LOKOMOTIV3437
9HC - SochiSOCHI HC3430
10Dinamo - RigaRIGA DINAMO3427
11Severstal - CherepovetsCHEREPOVETS SEVERSTAL3427
12Dinamo - MinskMINSK DINAMO3326
-Slovan - BratislavaBRATISLAVA SLOVAN--
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Avangard - OmskIGOR BOBKOV27159347659.92931.76---
2Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgJAKUB KOVAR301513164924.93132.20-24
3Salavat Yulaev - UFAJUHA METSOLA301511356836.93331.92---
4AK-Bars - KazanADAM REIDEBORN20145138478.92112.02---
5Jokerit - FinnishJANIS KALNINS23145241583.93011.90-1-
6Dynamo - MoscowIVAN BOCHAROV24147244652.93311.95--2
7CSKA - MoscowILYA SOROKIN20126231480.93541.52--4
8Admiral - VladivostokJUSSI OLKINUORA22128248762.93732.18---
9Sibir - NovosibirskHARRI SäTERI23129148603.92012.16-12
10Barys - AstanaEDWARD PASQUALE251212145669.93311.89-1-
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Dynamo - MoscowVADIM SHIPACHYOV31928371,1914+18
2Dynamo - MoscowDMITRIJ JASKIN301319321,0722+17
3Salavat Yulaev - UFALINUS OMARK33723300,9128+4
4CSKA - MoscowKIRILL KAPRIZOV291613291,004+10
5Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodDAMIR ZHAFYAROV331316290,886-4
6Salavat Yulaev - UFANIKITA SOSHNIKOV34189270,7916+7
7CSKA - MoscowLINDEN VEY311016260,8443+9
8Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodMIKHAIL VARNAKOV34917260,762+7
9Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgBROOKS MACEK321213250,7810-4
10CSKA - MoscowMIKHAIL GRIGORENKO30915240,802+8
11HC - SochiMALTE STROMWALL331014240,7310+7
12Avangard - OmskKIRILL SEMENOV34816240,7120+8
13Dinamo - MinskTEEMU PULKKINEN25158230,9224-1
14Vityaz - HCALEXANDER SEMIN261013230,8828+5
15Admiral - VladivostokDENIS VIKHAREV281310230,828+7
16Dinamo - RigaLAURIS DARZINS30716230,7710-4
17Dynamo - MoscowJUUSO HIETANEN311013230,7412+4
18Avtomobilist - YekaterinburgNIGEL DAWES321310230,7213-8
19Avangard - OmskTAYLOR BECK331013230,708-4
20Avangard - OmskSLAVA VOYNOV33716230,708-7
21SKA - Saint PetersburgVLADIMIR TKACHEV29715220,7615+6
22Admiral - VladivostokMARTIN BAKOS30814220,7310+4
23SKA - Saint PetersburgSERGEI PLOTNIKOV30616220,7328+2
24Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodJORDAN SCHROEDER351111220,636-2
25Torpedo - Nizhny NovgorodCHARLES GENOWAY35616220,6316-5
COMPLETE STANDINGS ➔