markerzone

HOME

BE A PART OF OUR MASTERPOOL AND EARN 100,000 BOOKY. BUILD YOUR TEAM OF 20 PLAYERS JUST LIKE A REAL NHL ROSTER AND MAKE TRADES TO IMPROVE YOUR POSITION. NOT ONLY YOU HAVE TO KEEP POINTS IN MIND WHEN YOU'RE SELECTING PLAYERS, YOU ALSO HAVE TO RESPECT A SALARY CAP THAT MUST NOT EXCEED $81 500 000.
PARTICIPANTS
COUNTRIESSEASONPLAYOFFS
CANADA4 240976
SWITZERLAND1610
FRANCE133
UNITED STATES74
 OTHERS785
TOTAL4 354998
YOUR POOL
TYPE GP GOA DEF FWD TOT
LIVE
  /  
DAILY
-  /  -
- - - - -
SEASON
-  /  -
- - - - -
DAILY
PARTICIPANTSGPTOTDIFF
1- PAUL TREPANIER1817-
2- NATHALIE ARSENEAULT1916+1
2- GUY FILIATRAULT1716+1
2- ERIC MERCIER1616+1
2- MICHEL OUELLET1816+1
6- ALEX ABC1315+2
6- MAMOUN AOUAD815+2
6- YVES BANVILLE1915+2
6- MICHEL BEAUDET1115+2
6- ROBERT BEAULIEU815+2
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔
DAILY
PARTICIPANTSGPGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTOTALDIFF
1PAUL TREPANIER1882717-
2NATHALIE ARSENEAULT1982616+1
2GUY FILIATRAULT1782616+1
2ERIC MERCIER1682616+1
2MICHEL OUELLET1882616+1
6ALEX ABC1382515+2
6MAMOUN AOUAD882515+2
6YVES BANVILLE1982515+2
6MICHEL BEAUDET1182515+2
6ROBERT BEAULIEU882515+2
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔
PLAYOFFS
PARTICIPANTSGPTOTDIFF
1- YVAN CÔTÉ 476735-
2- ERIC CORMIER482734+1
3- ALEXANDRE MAYRAND451733+2
4- HERMIONE LEMIEUX-PICARD467730+5
5- BRIAN DEAR492714+21
5- ISRAEL THÉRIAULT481714+21
7- GERALD BOURDAGES484713+22
8- YVES CLOUTIER493709+26
9- DENIS PARENTEAU484708+27
10- MANON ST-GERMAIN418707+28
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔
PLAYOFFS
PARTICIPANTSGPGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTOTALDIFF
1YVAN CÔTÉ 476118271346735-
2ERIC CORMIER482112275347734+1
3ALEXANDRE MAYRAND451109253371733+2
4HERMIONE LEMIEUX-PICARD467103251376730+5
5BRIAN DEAR492105234375714+21
5ISRAEL THÉRIAULT481109255350714+21
7GERALD BOURDAGES484107265341713+22
8YVES CLOUTIER493107233369709+26
9DENIS PARENTEAU484104264340708+27
10MANON ST-GERMAIN418109235363707+28
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔
SEASON
PARTICIPANTSGPTOTDIFF
1- DAVE MCNERNEY13392137-
2- DOUG BREWER13182109+28
3- JONATHAN LESSARD13342100+37
4- LUC CHIASSON13232098+39
5- CHAU SIRIMOUNGKHOUNE13342093+44
6- ANNE-MARIE DECELLES13302092+45
7- HELENE BELANGER13412085+52
7- GILLES DECELLES13412085+52
9- RICHARD BOIVIN13272082+55
10- GILBERT GAGNON13392079+58
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔
SEASON
PARTICIPANTSGPGOALIESDEFENSEMENFORWARDSTOTALDIFF
1DAVE MCNERNEY133920771612142137-
2DOUG BREWER131823563012442109+28
3JONATHAN LESSARD133422868811842100+37
4LUC CHIASSON132322769511762098+39
5CHAU SIRIMOUNGKHOUNE133423573411242093+44
6ANNE-MARIE DECELLES133019265112492092+45
7HELENE BELANGER134123564812022085+52
7GILLES DECELLES134120669011892085+52
9RICHARD BOIVIN132722969011632082+55
10GILBERT GAGNON133923665911842079+58
COMPLETE STANDINGS  ➔