SEARCH |
BASEBALL LEAGUE
JEUDI (7-3) - MIXTE | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
STANDINGS SEASON 2024 | |||||
--- NO STATISTIC --- |
STANDINGS SEASON 2024 | ||||||||||
--- NO STATISTIC --- |
SCHEDULE SEASON 2024 | |||||
MAY 2024 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 18h45 | CUBS | ||||
DIPLOMATES | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 19h30 | 2 BALLES | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 19h30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 21h00 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 21h00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
BAMBINOS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 21h00 | GIVESCO | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI MAY 16 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 18h45 | ADDENDA | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
BAMBINOS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 20h15 | GIVESCO | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h00 | 2 BALLES | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h00 | VOYOUS | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI MAY 23 21h30 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 18h45 | CUBS | ||||
BAMBINOS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 19h30 | 2 BALLES | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 19h30 | ADDENDA | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 20h15 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 21h00 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI MAY 30 21h30 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JUNE 2024 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 18h45 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 18h45 | VOYOUS | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 19h30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 20h15 | GIVESCO | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 21h00 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 21h00 | BAMBINOS | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 6 21h30 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 18h45 | CUBS | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 19h30 | BAMBINOS | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 21h00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 21h00 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 13 21h30 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 18h45 | CUBS | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 19h30 | ADDENDA | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 20h15 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 21h00 | VOYOUS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 21h00 | BAMBINOS | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 20 21h30 | GIVESCO | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 18h45 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 19h30 | BAMBINOS | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 19h30 | 2 BALLES | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 20h15 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JUNE 27 21h30 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JULY 2024 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 18h45 | GIVESCO | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 18h45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 19h30 | ADDENDA | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 19h30 | BAMBINOS | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 4 21h30 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 18h45 | VOYOUS | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 19h30 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 19h30 | 2 BALLES | ||||
BAMBINOS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 21h00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JULY 11 21h30 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 18h45 | GIVESCO | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 19h30 | ADDENDA | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 19h30 | BAMBINOS | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 20h15 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 21h00 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
CUBS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 18 21h30 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 18h45 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 18h45 | BAMBINOS | ||||
DIPLOMATES | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 19h30 | ADDENDA | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 20h15 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 21h00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
CUBS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 21h00 | BAMBINOS | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 21h00 | VOYOUS | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI JULY 25 21h30 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
AUGUST 2024 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 18h45 | BAMBINOS | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 19h30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 20h15 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 21h00 | 2 BALLES | ||||
CUBS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 21h00 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 1 21h30 | GIVESCO | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 18h45 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 18h45 | CUBS | ||||
DIPLOMATES | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 19h30 | SPORTS | ||||
MOMENT FACTORY | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 19h30 | 2 BALLES | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 20h15 | GROSSES MITAINES | ||||
BLUE BADGERS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 21h00 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 21h00 | ADDENDA | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
BAMBINOS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 8 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 18h45 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 18h45 | GIVESCO | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 19h30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 20h15 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
AURORES BORÉALES | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 21h00 | DIPLOMATES | ||||
2 BALLES | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 21h00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 21h00 | VOYOUS | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 15 21h30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 18h30 | LABALLE 50 | ||||
SPORTS | |||||
MOHAWK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 18h45 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
BENCHWARMERS | |||||
MONTCALM | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 19h30 | MOMENT FACTORY | ||||
ADDENDA | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 19h30 | SPORTS | ||||
MITCHEL LINCOLN | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 20h15 | GOLDEN BATS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
GIVESCO | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 21h00 | 2 BALLES | ||||
FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 21h00 | ADDENDA | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
LAFONTAINE 1 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 21h00 | BAMBINOS | ||||
CUBS | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 22 21h30 | NO ATHLETICS | ||||
VOYOUS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 19h30 | GIVESCO | ||||
TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 20h15 | AURORES BORÉALES | ||||
GOLDEN BATS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 21h00 | BLUE BADGERS | ||||
LABALLE 50 | |||||
PRINCE-RUPERT | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 21h00 | CUBS | ||||
NEIGHBORHOOD | |||||
ROBILLARD 2 | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 21h00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | ||||
GROSSES MITAINES | |||||
DANYLUK | |||||
JEUDI AUGUST 29 21h30 | BENCHWARMERS | ||||
NO ATHLETICS | |||||
CHAMPFLEURY | |||||
COMPLETE SCHEDULE ▶ |
SCHEDULE SEASON 2024 | |||||||||
MAY 2024 | AWAY | HOME | LOCATION | ||||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | CUBS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 19H30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | LABALLE 50 | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | GIVESCO | BLUE BADGERS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | ADDENDA | MOMENT FACTORY | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 20H15 | GIVESCO | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | GROSSES MITAINES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | CUBS | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | VOYOUS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H30 | BLUE BADGERS | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | BLUE BADGERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 18H45 | CUBS | BAMBINOS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 20H15 | LABALLE 50 | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | GROSSES MITAINES | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY MAY | 21H30 | AURORES BORÉALES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
JUNE 2024 | AWAY | HOME | LOCATION | ||||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | BLUE BADGERS | GROSSES MITAINES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | VOYOUS | BENCHWARMERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 20H15 | GIVESCO | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | LABALLE 50 | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | CUBS | 2 BALLES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H30 | NO ATHLETICS | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | CUBS | ADDENDA | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | GOLDEN BATS | VOYOUS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H30 | GROSSES MITAINES | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | CUBS | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | AURORES BORÉALES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | ADDENDA | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 20H15 | LABALLE 50 | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | VOYOUS | NO ATHLETICS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | 2 BALLES | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | GOLDEN BATS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H30 | GIVESCO | BENCHWARMERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | VOYOUS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 18H45 | GROSSES MITAINES | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 20H15 | NO ATHLETICS | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | CUBS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUN | 21H30 | GOLDEN BATS | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
JULY 2024 | AWAY | HOME | LOCATION | ||||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | GIVESCO | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | BENCHWARMERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | CUBS | MOMENT FACTORY | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H30 | LABALLE 50 | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | VOYOUS | GIVESCO | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | DIPLOMATES | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | BAMBINOS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | CUBS | SPORTS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ADDENDA | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H30 | AURORES BORÉALES | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | GIVESCO | BLUE BADGERS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | BAMBINOS | MOMENT FACTORY | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 20H15 | BENCHWARMERS | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NO ATHLETICS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H30 | GROSSES MITAINES | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | LABALLE 50 | BLUE BADGERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 18H45 | BAMBINOS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | ADDENDA | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 20H15 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GROSSES MITAINES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | MITCHEL LINCOLN | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | NEIGHBORHOOD | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | 2 BALLES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H00 | VOYOUS | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY JUL | 21H30 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
AUGUST 2024 | AWAY | HOME | LOCATION | ||||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | BAMBINOS | NEIGHBORHOOD | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | AURORES BORÉALES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 20H15 | BLUE BADGERS | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | SPORTS | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | MOMENT FACTORY | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | VOYOUS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H30 | GIVESCO | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | GOLDEN BATS | NO ATHLETICS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | CUBS | DIPLOMATES | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | SPORTS | MOMENT FACTORY | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | 2 BALLES | NEIGHBORHOOD | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 20H15 | GROSSES MITAINES | BLUE BADGERS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | BENCHWARMERS | AURORES BORÉALES | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | ADDENDA | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | BAMBINOS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GIVESCO | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | GIVESCO | GROSSES MITAINES | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | NEIGHBORHOOD | ADDENDA | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 20H15 | NO ATHLETICS | AURORES BORÉALES | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | DIPLOMATES | 2 BALLES | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | MITCHEL LINCOLN | SPORTS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | VOYOUS | GOLDEN BATS | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H30 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | LABALLE 50 | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H30 | LABALLE 50 | SPORTS | MOHAWK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 18H45 | AURORES BORÉALES | BENCHWARMERS | MONTCALM | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | MOMENT FACTORY | ADDENDA | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | SPORTS | MITCHEL LINCOLN | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 20H15 | GOLDEN BATS | VOYOUS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | GIVESCO | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | 2 BALLES | FRAPPE-ATTAQUE | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | ADDENDA | GROSSES MITAINES | LAFONTAINE 1 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | BAMBINOS | CUBS | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H30 | NO ATHLETICS | VOYOUS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 19H30 | GIVESCO | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 20H15 | AURORES BORÉALES | GOLDEN BATS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | BLUE BADGERS | LABALLE 50 | PRINCE-RUPERT | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | CUBS | NEIGHBORHOOD | ROBILLARD 2 | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H00 | TROUS D'HOMME DE CMS | GROSSES MITAINES | DANYLUK | ||||
- | THURSDAY AUG | 21H30 | BENCHWARMERS | NO ATHLETICS | CHAMPFLEURY | ||||
COMPLETE SCHEDULE ▶ |