Login Sign up Your access
facebook twitter FR
markerzone
   
Final
1
4
Final
3
7
Final
1
4
Final
2
4
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
search
 
STATS HOCKEY
 
logo
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE
>  HOME
>  STANDINGS
>  STATS
>  PLAYERS
>  TEAMS
>  DRAFTS
>  TROPHIES
>  PLAYOFF
>  LOGOS
OVERVIEW
STANDINGS
BCGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoVANCOUVER GIANTS10811-321917
2logoVICTORIA ROYALS871--271614
3logoKAMLOOPS BLAZERS926-124365
4logoKELOWNA ROCKETS1129--28454
CENTRALGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoRED DEER REBELS9531-303011
2logoMEDICINE HAT TIGERS1155-1293411
3logoEDMONTON OIL KINGS1256-1434711
4logoKOOTENAY ICE8331128298
5logoLETHBRIDGE HURRICANES934-235418
6logoCALGARY HITMEN8152-23374
EASTGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoPRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS11101--492020
2logoSASKATOON BLADES1073--352614
3logoBRANDON WHEAT KINGS75-11302012
4logoMOOSE JAW WARRIORS8422-252610
5logoREGINA PATS936--26416
6logoSWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS817--16372
U.S.GPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoEVERETT SILVERTIPS963--272112
2logoSEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS7511-312011
3logoPORTLAND WINTER HAWKS953-1392911
4logoSPOKANE CHIEFS842-2302810
5logoTRI-CITY AMERICANS743--27228
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Raiders - Prince AlbertIAN SCOTT1091-16279.94311.60---
2Royals - VictoriaGRIFFEN OUTHOUSE871-16264.93902.00-1-
3Giants - VancouverDAVID TENDECK861-16207.92311.96---
4Blades - SaskatoonNOLAN MAIER963-25239.89512.83---
5Silvertips - EverettDUSTIN WOLF963-17218.92201.90---
6Thunderbirds - SeattleLIAM HUGHES651-17225.92402.84--2
7Wheat Kings - BrandonJIRI PATERA65--17215.92102.83-2-
8Winter Hawks - PortlandSHANE FARKAS953126253.89702.88---
9Rebels - Red DeerETHAN ANDERS843-26307.91503.25---
10Chiefs - SpokaneBAILEY BRKIN43-18115.93001.97---
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Winter Hawks - PortlandJOACHIM BLICHFELD9814222,4413+4
2Raiders - Prince AlbertBRETT LEASON11913222,004+14
3Winter Hawks - PortlandCODY GLASS7315182,574+2
4Oil Kings - EdmontonTREY FIX-WOLANSKY12612181,5012+8
5Blades - SaskatoonKIRBY DACH10512171,706+4
6Warriors - Moose JawTRISTIN LANGAN879162,008+2
7Warriors - Moose JawJUSTIN ALMEIDA8313162,000+2
8Thunderbirds - SeattleDILLON HAMALIUK769152,148+9
9Rebels - Red DeerBRANDON HAGEL9411151,678+2
10Blades - SaskatoonDAWSON DAVIDSON10312151,506+7
11Rockets - KelownaLEIF MATTSON1187151,366+4
12Rockets - KelownaKYLE TOPPING11312151,3615+4
13Silvertips - EverettCONNOR DEWAR977141,5610-1
14Americans - Tri-CityISAAC JOHNSON658132,172+8
15Wheat Kings - BrandonSTELIO MATTHEOS776131,866+7
16Americans - Tri-CityNOLAN YAREMKO766121,7113+5
17Wheat Kings - BrandonSCHAEL HIGSON739121,7121+6
18Chiefs - SpokaneRILEY WOODS875121,500+4
19Hurricanes - LethbridgeDYLAN COZENS957121,334-5
20Silvertips - EverettRILEY SUTTER948121,3312-6
21Pats - ReginaNICK HENRY9210121,3310-4
22Giants - VancouverJAMES MALM1084121,200+2
23Raiders - Prince AlbertSEAN MONTGOMERY1139121,092+12
24Oil Kings - EdmontonVINCE LOSCHIAVO1284121,0012+4
25Chiefs - SpokaneTY SMITH6110111,830+7