Markerzone
Final
3
0
Final
5
3
Final
3
2
Final
1
2
Final
6
3
Zone des membres
Hockey   Other sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha   mls  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
 
STATS HOCKEY
 
logo
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE
>  HOME
>  STANDINGS
>  STATS
>  PLAYERS
>  TEAMS
>  DRAFTS
>  TROPHIES
>  PLAYOFF
>  LOGOS
OVERVIEW
STANDINGS
BCGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoVANCOUVER GIANTS5639142118213281
2logoVICTORIA ROYALS5730241217518363
3logoKELOWNA ROCKETS5824294114318053
4logoKAMLOOPS BLAZERS5522284115617649
5logoPRINCE GEORGE COUGARS5816354312419739
CENTRALGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoEDMONTON OIL KINGS5832184420918472
2logoLETHBRIDGE HURRICANES5730175521620870
3logoMEDICINE HAT TIGERS5831223218418367
4logoCALGARY HITMEN5630214120819465
5logoRED DEER REBELS5629224118118463
6logoKOOTENAY ICE5611377115326430
EASTGPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoPRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS584781226314197
2logoSASKATOON BLADES5837138-22316682
3logoMOOSE JAW WARRIORS5531166218115970
4logoBRANDON WHEAT KINGS562722341919561
5logoREGINA PATS5716381214722535
6logoSWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS5510403211922525
U.S.GPWLOLSLGFGAPTS
1logoEVERETT SILVERTIPS5841141219711285
2logoPORTLAND WINTER HAWKS5836163322917478
3logoTRI-CITY AMERICANS5632212118218067
4logoSPOKANE CHIEFS5530192420818866
5logoSEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS5723285119121252
GOALIES
TOP 10GPWLOLGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
1Silvertips - EverettDUSTIN WOLF5236131901362.93461.75-4-
2Raiders - Prince AlbertIAN SCOTT393162741085.93241.9112-
3Blades - SaskatoonNOLAN MAIER46309-1211339.91022.68---
4Americans - Tri-CityBECK WARM523019-1491760.91512.91---
5Winter Hawks - PortlandSHANE FARKAS46281031231298.90542.75---
6Royals - VictoriaGRIFFEN OUTHOUSE42241511131298.91302.78-28
7Rebels - Red DeerETHAN ANDERS462416-1331444.90823.06-12
8Chiefs - SpokaneBAILEY BRKIN3721101981081.90922.90-34
9Oil Kings - EdmontonDYLAN MYSKIW38211131011101.90812.74-1-
10Giants - VancouverTRENT MINER26204-48675.92921.90-4-
PLAYERS
TOP 25GPGAPTSAVGPIM+/-
1Winter Hawks - PortlandJOACHIM BLICHFELD5851511021,7658+24
2Warriors - Moose JawTRISTAN LANGAN544147881,6370+29
3Oil Kings - EdmontonTREY FIX-WOLANSKY552958871,5848+26
4Wheat Kings - BrandonSTELIO MATTHEOS533747841,5857+17
5Rebels - Red DeerBRANDON HAGEL553351841,5374+34
6Warriors - Moose JawJUSTIN ALMEIDA512356791,5512+12
7Raiders - Prince AlbertBRETT LEASON453345781,7326+50
8Raiders - Prince AlbertNOAH GREGOR533542771,4534+43
9Pats - ReginaNICK HENRY582254761,3162+7
10Silvertips - EverettCONNOR DEWAR523439731,4056+22
11Winter Hawks - PortlandCODY GLASS361454681,8916+18
12Americans - Tri-CityPARKER AUCOIN563533681,2117+3
13Hurricanes - LethbridgeDYLAN COZENS572840681,1930+20
14Tigers - Medicine HatJAMES HAMBLIN583236681,1718+23
15Hitmen - CalgaryMARK KASTELIC564225671,2094+15
16Hurricanes - LethbridgeJORDAN BELLERIVE572542671,1855+16
17Wheat Kings - BrandonLUKA BURZAN563432661,188+13
18Blades - SaskatoonDAWSON DAVIDSON581056661,1433+23
19Warriors - Moose JawBRAYDEN TRACEY552738651,1818+26
20Pats - ReginaJAKE LESCHYSHYN573331641,1234+5
21Blades - SaskatoonMAX GERLACH583628641,1016+3
22Thunderbirds - SeattleMATTHEW WEDMAN563231631,1391+21
23Silvertips - EverettBRYCE KINDOPP583429631,0924+29
24Americans - Tri-CityKYLE OLSON522141621,1994-
25Raiders - Prince AlbertCOLE FONSTAD582636621,0710+25