markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

THOMAS CHABOT

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'2"     190 LBS
BIRTH: JANUARY 30, 1997  (21 YEARS OLD)
  STE-MARIE-DE-BEAUCE, QUEBEC, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: LHJMQ 2013 - SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS - ROUND 2 #22
  NHL 2015 - OTTAWA SENATORS - ROUND 1 #18
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2012-13 logo LEVIS QMAAA 41 6 20 26 0,63 22 - 4 1 1 2 0,50 8 -
2013-14 logo SAINT JOHN LHJMQ 55 1 21 22 0,40 36 -29 - - - - - - -
2014-15 logo SAINT JOHN LHJMQ 66 12 29 41 0,62 62 +6 5 - 1 1 0,20 6 -3
2015-16 logo SAINT JOHN LHJMQ 47 11 34 45 0,96 79 +27 17 3 18 21 1,24 13 +5
  logo CANADA U20 5 - 2 2 0,40 4 - - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo OTTAWA NHL 1 - - - - - -2 - - - - - - -
  logo SAINT JOHN LHJMQ 34 10 35 45 1,32 43 +29 18 5 18 23 1,28 1 -
  logo CANADA U20 7 4 6 10 1,43 8 +4 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo OTTAWA NHL 63 9 16 25 0,40 14 -12 - - - - - - -
  logo ALBANY AHL 13 2 5 7 0,54 8 -10 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE64916250,3914-14-------
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE132570,548-10-------
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC202341191530,76220+3340837451,1320+2
UNDER 20 WORLD HOCKEY TOURNAMENT1248121,0012+4-------
QUEBEC MIDGET AAA41620260,6322-41120,508-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $3 855 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2017-2018 $ 925 000 $ 863 333
        2018-2019 $ 832 500 $ 863 333
        2019-2020 $ 832 500 $ 863 333
TOTAL 2 590 000 $ 2 589 999 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 17 13:41
OCT 13 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +3 - 2 - - - - - - -% 19 15:06
OCT 14 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - - 3 - 1 1 - - -% 21 12:13
NOV 22 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 1 - - -% 21 15:36
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - - 1 - - - - -% 16 13:48
DEC 1 logo logo 1 2 3 - - 2 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -% 20 15:23
DEC 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 - - -% 26 22:21
DEC 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 24 16:10
DEC 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - 2 - - -% 18 10:14
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - -% 17 13:01
DEC 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - - - -% 15 10:00
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - - - -% 16 10:53
DEC 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 17 11:23
DEC 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 16 9.00
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -% 21 15:00
DEC 27 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - 3 - - - -% 29 21:17
DEC 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 3 - - - - -% 15 11:09
DEC 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 2 - - -% 25 19:30
JAN 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -% 25 17:20
JAN 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 2 2 2 - - - - -% 28 20:35
JAN 6 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 6 - - - 1 - - -% 26 18:01
JAN 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 3 1 1 1 1 - - -% 27 22:23
JAN 10 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 21 12:03
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 3 - - - - -% 23 17:53
JAN 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - -% 24 15:40
JAN 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 1 - - - - -% 24 21:29
JAN 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 - - 1 1 - - -% 19 15:48
JAN 25 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 21 17:13
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 1 1 1 - - -% 23 20:26
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 24 18:03
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - - - -% 21 15:48
FEB 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 3 - - 1 - - -% 25 19:39
FEB 6 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 16 13:21
FEB 8 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - - - - - - -% -
FEB 10 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 1 - - -% 23 16:12
FEB 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 3 4 1 - - - - -% 29 20:15
FEB 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - 1 1 - - -% 20 16:27
FEB 17 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +1 - 3 1 1 1 2 - - -% 20 16:10
FEB 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 1 - - 1 - - -% 25 20:52
FEB 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 1 - 1 - - - -% 25 17:04
FEB 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 1 - - - - - -% 29 18:02
FEB 24 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -% 28 24:16
FEB 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 1 1 - - - -% 22 17:56
MAR 2 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 1 3 - - 1 - - -% 26 16:22
MAR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - - 2 - - - - -% 22 16:25
MAR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -% 21 15:50
MAR 8 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - -1 - 4 1 1 - 1 - - -% 19 17:55
MAR 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 4 - - 4 - - -% 23 17:00
MAR 12 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - 3 2 1 - - -% 26 18:54
MAR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -% 22 16:00
MAR 16 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 2 2 - 1 - 2 - - -% 26 19:19
MAR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 3 - - - - - -% 25 20:57
MAR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 1 1 1 - - -% 31 25:42
MAR 22 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - -% 26 22:10
MAR 24 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - -1 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - -% 20 16:04
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 1 - - - - -% 26 22:29
MAR 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 - - -% 24 20:12
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 4 1 - 2 - - - -% 28 23:32
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 1 1 - - - -% 22 20:22
APR 2 logo logo 2 1 3 - - 1 - - +1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - - -% 27 21:06
APR 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - - - - - - -% 25 19:20
APR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 1 - - - - -% 32 25:51
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -3 - 3 2 1 2 - - - -% 27 22:15
TOTAL91625--8---12149463442736---%1419-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20173-220,67--1--+4-43111---%
NOVEMBER 20172-110,50------2-11111---%
DECEMBER 2017132240,31--2---12135955---%
JANUARY 2018112130,27------442271446---%
FEBRUARY 2018141560,43--1---242017647---%
MARCH 2018162460,38--3---64242611814---%
APRIL 201842130,75--1---1-104242---%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL63916250,40---8--12149463442736---%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- SAMUEL MORIN
2- GABRIEL BOURQUE
3- ALEX TUCH
4- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
5- NATE SCHMIDT
6- JEFFREY TRUCHON-VIEL
7- ANTOINE MORAND
8- DMITRY ORLOV
9- JAMES NEAL
10- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
11- EVAN FITZPATRICK
12- REILLY SMITH
13- OLIVIER GALIPEAU
14- SAMUEL ASSELIN
15- MATT NISKANEN
16- ERIK HAULA
17- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
18- ALEXIS LAFRENIERE
19- CONNOR MCDAVID
20- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.