markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

STEPHEN JOHNS

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'4"     220 LBS
BIRTH: APRIL 18, 1992  (26 YEARS OLD)
  ELWOOD CITY, PENNSYLVANIA, UNITED STATES
ENTRY DRAFT: OHL 2008 - WINDSOR SPITFIRES - ROUND 3 #10
  NHL 2010 - CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS - ROUND 2 #60
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2011-12 logo UNITED STATES U20 6 1 1 2 0,33 2 - - - - - - - -
2013-14 logo ROCKFORD AHL 8 1 4 5 0,63 4 +2 - - - - - - -
2014-15 logo ROCKFORD AHL 51 4 17 21 0,41 44 +30 8 3 4 7 0,88 4 -
2015-16 logo DALLAS NHL 14 1 2 3 0,21 6 -6 13 - - - - 6 -
  logo TEXAS AHL 55 4 20 24 0,44 43 +7 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo DALLAS NHL 61 4 6 10 0,16 36 -10 - - - - - - -
  logo TEXAS AHL 2 3 - 3 1,50 - +2 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo DALLAS NHL 75 8 7 15 0,20 41 +10 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1501315280,1983-613----6-
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1161241530,4691+4183470,884-
UNDER 20 WORLD HOCKEY TOURNAMENT61120,332--------
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
2 YEARS $1 600 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2014-2015 $ 800 000 $ 800 000
        2015-2016 $ 800 000 $ 800 000
2 YEARS  $1 450 000  STANDARD  RFA 2016-2017 $ 650 000 $ 725 000
        2017-2018 $ 800 000 $ 725 000
TOTAL 3 050 000 $ 3 050 000 $
TRADES
JUL 10, 2015logo
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
RYAN GARBUTT
TREVOR DALEY
logo
DALLAS STARS
PATRICK SHARP
STEPHEN JOHNS
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 2 3 1 1 - - -% 28 15:40
OCT 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 22 15:23
OCT 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 3 2 - 1 - - -% 32 19:52
OCT 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 5 1 4 2 - 1 - - -% 26 16:53
OCT 14 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 3 6 - - - - -% 27 18:40
OCT 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - 1 - - - - - - -% 28 19:17
OCT 19 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - -2 - 6 - - 1 1 - - -% 29 21:28
OCT 21 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +3 - 1 5 3 - 1 - - -% 28 20:50
OCT 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -% 7 5:32
NOV 2 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - -% 30 19:58
NOV 4 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +2 - 4 - 2 - 1 - - -% 30 21:08
NOV 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 3 - 1 - - -% 28 21:05
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 - 1 - - -% 28 17:40
NOV 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 3 8 1 - - - -% 26 19:53
NOV 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - 1 - - -% 29 19:26
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 26 19:27
NOV 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 6 - - - - -% 27 19.00
NOV 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 1 1 - - -% 24 14:59
NOV 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 2 - 2 1 - - - -% 26 18:43
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - -% 14 8:18
NOV 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 2 1 - - - - -% 26 17:28
NOV 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 1 2 1 - - -% 27 17:56
DEC 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 - - - -% 26 16:57
DEC 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - 3 2 1 - - - - -% 23 17:51
DEC 5 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 - 1 - 1 - - -% 26 18:09
DEC 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - -% 26 18:15
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 3 5 2 - - - - -% 23 14:22
DEC 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 4 1 - - - -% 23 16:25
DEC 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 4 - - - - -% 24 17:51
DEC 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 4 3 1 1 - - - - -% 23 16:01
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 - - - - -% 19 15:54
DEC 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 1 - 1 - - -% 22 16:02
DEC 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 7 2 1 - - -% 23 16:59
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - 3 - - -% 26 17:49
DEC 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - - - - -% 22 16:06
DEC 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 4 4 - - - - -% 24 17:54
DEC 31 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +2 - 3 3 6 - - - - -% 24 20:14
JAN 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 2 3 - - - - -% 23 17:36
JAN 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 - 2 3 - 1 - - -% 24 16:48
JAN 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - 2 3 - - - - - -% 25 19:57
JAN 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 - - - - -% 21 16:55
JAN 15 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 1 2 1 - - - -% 23 15:44
JAN 16 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - 5 1 1 2 - - - - -% 20 15:30
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - - -% 22 18:02
JAN 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 2 1 - 1 - - -% 24 18:29
JAN 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 5 1 3 2 - 1 - - -% 26 20:29
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 3 1 - - - - -% 25 14:31
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 4 - 1 - - -% 20 17:04
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 5 10 1 1 - - -% 25 18:41
FEB 3 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +2 - 3 2 2 2 - - - -% 26 19:35
FEB 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - - -% 20 14:25
FEB 8 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 7 3 - - - - -% 27 19:42
FEB 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 - - - - -% 23 13:53
FEB 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 3 2 - 1 - - -% 29 20:33
FEB 16 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +1 - 2 4 1 - - - - -% 28 18:15
FEB 18 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 1 1 4 1 - - - -% 28 19:11
FEB 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 5 - 1 - - -% 26 21:09
FEB 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 5 3 3 2 - - - -% 30 19:50
FEB 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 2 3 - 1 - - -% 28 20:02
FEB 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 6 3 1 - - - -% 26 18:41
MAR 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 2 4 1 2 - - -% 28 19:36
MAR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 2 4 - - - - -% 29 18:22
MAR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 1 1 1 - - -% 26 20:11
MAR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 5 2 1 1 - - -% 28 20:08
MAR 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 2 - 1 - - -% 24 16:15
MAR 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 6 1 - - - -% 25 19:32
MAR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 3 - 2 - - -% 28 17:49
MAR 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 - 2 7 - 1 - - -% 19 15:51
MAR 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 23 17:40
MAR 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 - 2 - - -% 26 17:24
MAR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 1 2 - - -% 26 16:23
MAR 23 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - 1 - - 4 2 2 - 2 - - -% 26 17:35
MAR 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 - 4 - 2 - - -% 25 15:23
MAR 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 4 - - - - -% 21 16:57
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - - 2 - - - - -% 9 6:13
TOTAL87152---1+10411211552012544---%1854-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 201791230,33-----+2516191825---%
NOVEMBER 2017131120,15-----+1418193356---%
DECEMBER 2017152-20,13-----+4827294246---%
JANUARY 2018111230,27-----+21215242115---%
FEBRUARY 2018123140,332----+2228363986---%
MARCH 201815-110,07----1-110172848516---%
APRIL 2018--------------------%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL7587150,202---1+10411211552012544---%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- BRADEN HOLTBY
2- MATT NISKANEN
3- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
4- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
5- DMITRY ORLOV
6- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
7- COLIN MILLER
8- JAMES NEAL
9- REILLY SMITH
10- TOM WILSON
11- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
12- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
13- ERIK HAULA
14- ALEX TUCH
15- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
16- NATE SCHMIDT
17- LARS ELLER
18- ERIC BELANGER
19- T.J. OSHIE
20- BRAYDEN MCNABB
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.