markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

SLATER KOEKKOEK

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'2"     200 LBS
BIRTH: FEBRUARY 18, 1994  (24 YEARS OLD)
  WINCHESTER, ONTARIO, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: OHL 2010 - PETERBOROUGH PETES - ROUND 1 #7
  NHL 2012 - TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING - ROUND 1 #10
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2010-11 logo PETERBOROUGH OHL 65 7 16 23 0,35 67 -29 - - - - - - -
2011-12 logo PETERBOROUGH OHL 26 5 13 18 0,69 17 -7 - - - - - - -
2012-13 logo PETERBOROUGH OHL 40 6 22 28 0,70 28 -26 - - - - - - -
  logo WINDSOR OHL 2 - 1 1 0,50 - +2 - - - - - - -
2013-14 logo WINDSOR OHL 62 15 38 53 0,85 51 +44 - - - - - - -
2014-15 logo TAMPA BAY NHL 3 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
  logo SYRACUSE AHL 72 5 21 26 0,36 44 +7 3 - 1 1 0,33 6 -
2015-16 logo TAMPA BAY NHL 9 - 1 1 0,11 2 -1 10 - 1 1 0,10 2 -1
  logo SYRACUSE AHL 60 5 10 15 0,25 26 -3 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo TAMPA BAY NHL 29 - 4 4 0,14 8 -4 - - - - - - -
  logo SYRACUSE AHL 48 2 11 13 0,27 14 - 22 1 6 7 0,32 4 -
2017-18 logo TAMPA BAY NHL 35 4 4 8 0,23 18 +4 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE7649130,1730-110-110,102-1
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1801242540,3084+4251780,3210-
ONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE19533901230,63163-16-------
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 682 500 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2014-2015 $ 925 000 $ 894 167
        2015-2016 $ 925 000 $ 894 167
        2016-2017 $ 832 500 $ 894 167
1 YEAR  $800 000  STANDARD  RFA 2017-2018 $ 800 000 $ 800 000
TOTAL 3 482 500 $ 3 482 501 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 6 3:09
OCT 12 logo logo 2 - 2 1 - - - - +1 2 3 1 1 - - - - -% 16 9:44
OCT 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 1 - - - -% 12 8:42
OCT 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - 1 - - -% 13 7:01
OCT 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -% 18 11:15
OCT 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - - - - -% 11 6:36
NOV 8 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 2 2 2 2 - - - - -% 15 9:14
NOV 9 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - - - - - - -% 8 6:22
NOV 18 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - - - 1 - - - - -% 12 9:01
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - -% 10 6:52
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -% 20 16:19
NOV 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - -% 13 9:42
DEC 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - -% 21 14:36
DEC 5 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 20 16:16
DEC 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - - - - - - -% 19 13:19
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 2 - - - - - -% 17 11:36
DEC 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -% 16 10:36
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 2 2 - - - - -% 26 16:21
DEC 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 1 - 1 - - -% 17 8:50
DEC 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 14 8:09
JAN 6 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 4 1 3 - - - - -% 25 15:19
JAN 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 18 14:56
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 1 3 - - - - -% 23 18:31
JAN 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 - 1 - - - - - -% 15 10:00
JAN 23 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - - 2 1 - 1 - - -% 27 18:34
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 3 2 2 - - - - -% 23 17:12
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 1 2 - 1 - - -% 20 15:03
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - 1 - - -% 14 12:51
FEB 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 4 - - - - -% 17 13:19
FEB 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 1 - - - - - -% 11 6:26
FEB 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 - 2 2 - - - - -% 12 7:49
FEB 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 - - - - - - -% 12 7:49
MAR 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 - 1 - - -% 21 17:02
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - -% 12 7:37
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 - - - - -% 14 7:06
TOTAL4481----+41843243636---%568-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 201762-20,331-----653311---%
NOVEMBER 201761230,50-----+428261----%
DECEMBER 20178-110,13------298511---%
JANUARY 201861120,33-----+129710-1---%
FEBRUARY 20186----------4748-2---%
MARCH 20182----------1-4-3-1---%
APRIL 20181----------21-1-----%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL354480,231----+41843243636---%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- BRADEN HOLTBY
2- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- MATT NISKANEN
5- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
6- DMITRY ORLOV
7- TOM WILSON
8- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
9- COLIN MILLER
10- REILLY SMITH
11- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
12- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
13- ALEX TUCH
14- JAMES NEAL
15- T.J. OSHIE
16- LUCA SBISA
17- LARS ELLER
18- SIDNEY CROSBY
19- NATE SCHMIDT
20- BROOKS ORPIK
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.