markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

ROBIN LEHNER

POSITION: GOALTENDER
INFOS: 6'4"     245 LBS
BIRTH: JULY 24, 1991  (26 YEARS OLD)
  GOTHENBURG, SWEDEN
ENTRY DRAFT: NHL 2009 - OTTAWA SENATORS - ROUND 2 #46
STATS
INFOSGPWOLSWLOLSLTGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
2009-10logoBINGHAMTONAHL22------659.89803.00---
 logoSAULT STE-MARIEOHL4727--13--31201457.91852.80-215
 logoSAULT STE-MARIE  (P)OHL51--4---20159.87404.30---
sep
2010-11logoOTTAWANHL81--4---20178.88803.54--2
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL2210--8--256637.91232.70-12
 logoBINGHAMTON  (P)AHL1914--4---39639.93932.10---
 logoSWEDENU2032--1---987.8971---2
sep
2011-12logoOTTAWANHL53--2---10154.93512.01---
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL4013--22--11191275.90723.26-214
sep
2012-13logoOTTAWANHL125--313-27424.93602.21---
 logoOTTAWA  (P)NHL2---1---225.92002.44---
 logoBINGHAMTONAHL3118--102--651046.93832.12--28
sep
2013-14logoOTTAWANHL367141524-991141.91313.07--4
sep
2014-15logoOTTAWANHL256-31212-74779.90503.03-1-
sep
2015-16logoBUFFALONHL215--932-48634.92412.48-18
 logoROCHESTERAHL31--2---1089.88803.35---
sep
2016-17logoBUFFALONHL59203-2644-1521910.92022.70-16
sep
2017-18logoBUFFALONHL5310312772-1431560.90833.03--2
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE2195778981817-5736780.91582.83-322
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)2---1---225.92002.44---
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE9844--422-32563106.91882.75-344
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)1914--4---39639.93932.10---
ONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE4727--13--31201457.91852.80-215
ONTARIO HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)51--4---20159.87404.30---
UNDER 20 WORLD HOCKEY TOURNAMENT32--1---987.8971---2
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $261 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2011-2012 $ 900 000 $ 870 000
        2012-2013 $ 900 000 $ 870 000
        2013-2014 $ 810 000 $ 870 000
3 YEARS  $6 675 000  STANDARD  RFA 2014-2015 $ 213 000 $ 2 225 000
        2015-2016 $ 2 025 000 $ 2 225 000
        2016-2017 $ 3 150 000 $ 2 225 000
1 YEAR  $4 000 000  STANDARD  RFA 2017-2018 $ 4 000 000 $ 4 000 000
TOTAL 11 998 000 $ 13 285 000 $
TRADES
MAR 4, 2009logo
OTTAWA SENATORS
PASCAL LECLAIRE
2009, ROUND 2, #46   ➞   ROBIN LEHNER
logo
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
ANTOINE VERMETTE
JUN 26, 2015logo
OTTAWA SENATORS
2015, ROUND 1, #21   ➞   COLIN WHITE
logo
BUFFALO SABRES
DAVID LEGWAND
ROBIN LEHNER
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAOPPVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCT 5, 2017 logo logo - - - - - 1 2 40 .950 - 64:49 1.85 1 1 - - -
OCT 7, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 16 .750 - 27:00 8.89 - - - - -
OCT 9, 2017 logo logo - - - - - - - 9 1.000 - 20:00 0.00 - - - - -
OCT 12, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 26 .885 - 58:26 3.08 - - - - -
OCT 14, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 29 .897 - 59:00 3.05 - - - - -
OCT 21, 2017 logo logo - 1 - - - - 4 31 .871 - 62:59 3.81 - - - - -
OCT 24, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - - 32 1.000 1 59:58 0.00 - - - - -
OCT 28, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 31 .903 - 57:31 3.13 - - - - -
NOV 2, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 4 29 .862 - 60:00 4.00 - - - - -
NOV 4, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 7 .571 - 10:27 1.22 - - - - -
NOV 7, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 1 25 .960 - 60:00 1.00 - - - - -
NOV 10, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 29 .931 - 58:51 2.04 - - - - -
NOV 14, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 5 45 .889 - 60:16 4.98 - - - - -
NOV 17, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 33 .909 - 60:00 3.00 - - - - -
NOV 20, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 29 .897 - 58:47 3.06 - - - - -
NOV 22, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 19 .895 - 38:48 3.09 - - - - -
NOV 24, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 1 30 .967 - 60:00 1.00 - - - - -
NOV 25, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 26 .885 - 54:38 3.29 - - - - -
NOV 28, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 26 .923 - 55:41 2.16 - - - - -
DEC 1, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 25 .840 - 60:00 4.00 - - - - -
DEC 5, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 2 37 .946 - 60:00 2.00 - - - - -
DEC 8, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 51 .941 - 64:52 2.77 - - - - -
DEC 10, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 45 .933 - 64:06 2.81 - - - - -
DEC 12, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 2 26 .923 - 59:44 2.01 - - - - -
DEC 14, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 27 .926 - 57:58 2.07 - - - - -
DEC 19, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 1 31 .968 - 58:26 1.03 - - - - -
DEC 22, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 2 35 .943 - 60:00 2.00 - - - - -
DEC 27, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 34 .912 - 60:57 2.95 - - - - -
DEC 29, 2017 logo logo - 1 - - - - 3 38 .921 - 62:32 2.88 - - - - -
JAN 1, 2018 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 42 .929 - 62:43 2.87 - - - - -
JAN 4, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 6 17 .647 - 40:00 9.00 - - - - -
JAN 7, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 27 .926 - 58:40 2.05 - - - - -
JAN 9, 2018 logo logo - - - - - - 3 17 .824 - 21:07 8.52 - - - - -
JAN 18, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 34 .882 - 58:03 4.13 - - - - -
JAN 20, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 19 .789 - 29:28 8.14 - - - - -
JAN 23, 2018 logo logo 1 - - - - - - 33 1.000 1 60:00 0.00 - - - - -
JAN 25, 2018 logo logo 1 - - - - - - 30 1.000 1 59:26 0.00 - - - - -
JAN 30, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 27 .926 - 58:29 2.05 - - - - -
FEB 3, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 1 33 .970 - 58:06 1.03 - - - - -
FEB 6, 2018 logo logo - - - - 1 - 4 33 .879 - 58:59 4.07 - - - - -
FEB 8, 2018 logo logo 1 - - - - - 3 29 .897 - 60:00 3.00 - - - - -
FEB 11, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 5 27 .815 - 56:29 5.31 - - - - -
FEB 15, 2018 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 36 .917 - 61:13 2.94 - - - - -
FEB 17, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 30 .867 - 39:44 6.04 - - - - -
FEB 22, 2018 logo logo - 1 - - - - 2 37 .946 - 64:34 1.86 - - - - -
FEB 24, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 35 .886 - 59:52 4.01 - - - - -
MAR 2, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 30 .867 - 59:55 4.01 - - - - -
MAR 7, 2018 logo logo - - - - - - 1 19 .947 - 33:59 1.77 - - - - 2
MAR 8, 2018 logo logo - - 1 - - - 3 40 .925 - 64:28 2.79 1 2 - - -
MAR 10, 2018 logo logo - - - - - 1 1 34 .971 - 65:00 0.92 2 3 - - -
MAR 15, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 38 .895 - 57:15 4.19 - - - - -
MAR 24, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 12 .667 - 28:45 8.35 - - - - -
MAR 29, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 20 .850 - 40:00 4.50 - - - - -
TOTAL (53 GAMES PLAYED) 10 3 1 27 7 2 143 1560 .908 3 2852 3.01 4 6 - - 2
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHSPJVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCTOBER 20178 1 1 - 4 - 1 19 214 .911 1 409 2.78 1 1 - - -
NOVEMBER 201711 3 - - 7 1 - 29 298 .903 - 577 3.01 - - - - -
DECEMBER 201710 3 1 - 3 3 - 25 349 .928 - 608 2.46 - - - - -
JANUARY 20189 2 - - 5 1 - 24 246 .902 2 447 3.21 - - - - -
FEBRUARY 20188 1 1 - 4 2 - 26 260 .900 - 458 3.40 - - - - -
MARCH 20187 - - 1 4 - 1 20 193 .896 - 349 3.43 3 5 - - 2
APRIL 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MAY 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
JUNE 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTAL 53 10 3 1 27 7 2 143 1560 .908 3 171121 3.01 4 6 - - 2
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- BRADEN HOLTBY
2- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- MATT NISKANEN
5- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
6- DMITRY ORLOV
7- TOM WILSON
8- COLIN MILLER
9- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
10- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
11- REILLY SMITH
12- T.J. OSHIE
13- JAMES NEAL
14- ALEX TUCH
15- LARS ELLER
16- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
17- LUCA SBISA
18- BROOKS ORPIK
19- NATE SCHMIDT
20- BRAYDEN MCNABB
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.