markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

NATE PROSSER

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'2"     205 LBS
BIRTH: MAY 7, 1986  (32 YEARS OLD)
  ELK RIVER, MINNESOTA, UNITED STATES
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2009-10 logo MINNESOTA NHL 3 - 1 1 0,33 8 +2 - - - - - - -
2010-11 logo MINNESOTA NHL 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  logo HOUSTON AHL 73 8 19 27 0,37 31 +12 24 2 2 4 0,17 16 -
2011-12 logo MINNESOTA NHL 51 1 11 12 0,24 57 -17 - - - - - - -
  logo HOUSTON AHL 23 - 4 4 0,17 10 +9 2 1 - 1 0,50 2 -
2012-13 logo MINNESOTA NHL 17 - - - - 4 +4 - - - - - - -
2013-14 logo MINNESOTA NHL 53 2 6 8 0,15 58 +2 10 - - - - 12 +2
2014-15 logo MINNESOTA NHL 63 2 5 7 0,11 32 -1 1 - - - - 2 -1
2015-16 logo MINNESOTA NHL 54 - 3 3 0,06 39 +1 6 - 1 1 0,17 - -6
2016-17 logo MINNESOTA NHL 39 2 5 7 0,18 12 - 3 - 1 1 0,33 2 -
2017-18 logo ST-LOUIS NHL 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  logo MINNESOTA NHL 56 3 6 9 0,16 19 +8 5 - 1 1 0,20 14 -1
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE3391037470,14229-125-330,1230-6
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE96823310,3241+21263250,1918-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
1 YEAR $900 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2009-2010 $ 900 000 $ 900 000
1 YEAR  $650 000  STANDARD  RFA 2010-2011 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
1 YEAR  $715 000  STANDARD  RFA 2011-2012 $ 715 000 $ 715 000
2 YEARS  $1 650 000  STANDARD  UFA 2012-2013 $ 800 000 $ 825 000
        2013-2014 $ 850 000 $ 825 000
1 YEAR  $700 000  STANDARD  UFA 2014-2015 $ 700 000 $ 700 000
2 YEARS  $1 250 000  STANDARD  UFA 2015-2016 $ 600 000 $ 625 000
        2016-2017 $ 650 000 $ 625 000
2 YEARS  $1 300 000  STANDARD  UFA 2017-2018 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
        2018-2019 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
TOTAL 7 165 000 $ 7 165 000 $
TRADES
OCT 2, 2014logo
ST-LOUIS BLUES
WAIVERS
logo
MINNESOTA WILD
NATE PROSSER
NOV 30, 2017logo
ST-LOUIS BLUES
WAIVERS
logo
MINNESOTA WILD
NATE PROSSER
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 1 1 - - -% 19 15:23
DEC 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 1 1 1 - - -% 20 17:08
DEC 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - - -% 19 15:29
DEC 8 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 2 1 - - - - -% 17 13:20
DEC 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 20 13:52
DEC 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -% 20 14:37
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 20 15:31
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 - - - - -% 19 15:39
DEC 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 2 1 2 - - -% 18 14:14
DEC 19 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +2 - 3 1 1 - - - - -% 22 12:33
DEC 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - 1 - - - - -% 15 10:22
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -% 14 10:25
DEC 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -% 20 12:01
DEC 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -% 16 11:21
DEC 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 4 1 - - - - -% 18 14:57
JAN 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 - 1 1 - - - -% 19 15:21
JAN 4 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 2 - - - - - -% 20 16:56
JAN 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 3 - - - - -% 20 15:00
JAN 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 1 - - - - -% 13 11:26
JAN 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - -% 15 11:36
JAN 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 19 14:37
JAN 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -% 15 11:55
JAN 20 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +2 4 1 2 - - - - - -% 15 11:28
JAN 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - - -% 18 10:54
JAN 25 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -% 16 12:03
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -% 13 9:10
FEB 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - -% 15 11:17
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 3 1 - 1 - - -% 19 13:24
FEB 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 1 - - - - - -% 17 13:03
FEB 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - - 1 1 1 - - -% 16 12:08
FEB 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 1 - - - - -% 19 15:08
FEB 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 1 2 - 1 1 - - -% 19 13:24
FEB 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - - - - -% 15 12:29
FEB 17 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 7 - 3 - - 1 - - -% 12 9:03
FEB 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 1 3 - 2 - - -% 15 11:50
FEB 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - - - 1 - - - -% 18 13:45
FEB 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - -% 18 18:15
FEB 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 3 2 1 - - - - -% 13 10:07
FEB 27 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +3 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 19 15:42
MAR 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -% 15 10:29
MAR 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - -% 16 13:10
MAR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -% 21 16:41
MAR 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - - 1 - - - - -% 15 10:13
MAR 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - -% 14 10:40
MAR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - - - - -% 19 14:30
MAR 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 3 1 - - - - -% 15 12:14
MAR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - - -% 17 12:53
MAR 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - -% 18 14:28
MAR 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - - 1 1 - - - - -% 17 14:37
MAR 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - - -% 17 12:40
MAR 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 3 1 1 - - - -% 16 12.00
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - -% 19 14:21
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 - - - - - -% 21 12:49
APR 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 22 18:15
APR 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 3 2 1 - - - - -% 20 15:06
APR 5 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - 1 - +1 - 1 2 4 - - - - -% 20 15:55
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 5 2 1 2 - - -% 24 18:57
BEGINNING OF THE PLAYOFFS
APR 11 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - 2 - 5 1 - - - - -% 21 13:57
APR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 12 1 3 1 - 2 - - -% 21 13:49
APR 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - - -% 21 16:24
APR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - - - - -% - 1.00
APR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 23 15:14
TOTAL37101--1-+7332993641119---%1087-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20171------------1411---%
NOVEMBER 2017--------------------%
DECEMBER 2017141230,21-------6231425---%
JANUARY 2018111230,271----+365121121---%
FEBRUARY 201813-220,15-----+598181246---%
MARCH 201814----------44211212---%
APRIL 201891120,22---1--1146181114---%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL6237100,161-1--+7332993641119---%
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
2- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
5- EVANDER KANE
6- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
7- WILLIAM KARLSSON
8- ALEX TUCH
9- REILLY SMITH
10- CAREY PRICE
11- SIDNEY CROSBY
12- JEFFREY TRUCHON-VIEL
13- NIKITA KUCHEROV
14- DAVID PERRON
15- TOREY KRUG
16- STEVEN STAMKOS
17- VICTOR HEDMAN
18- JAMES NEAL
19- SAMUEL ASSELIN
20- MARK SCHEIFELE
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.