Home
FACEBOOK  •  CONTACT  •  FRANÇAIS
NHL
1ST - INT
2
1
24 FEV
16H00
 
24 FEV
18H15
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
19H00
 
24 FEV
20H00
 
24 FEV
22H00
 
    
HOCKEYOTHER SPORTS
nhlkhlohl mlbnbapgaufc
lhjmqohlwhl cflnflF1nascar
wha wha  
INTERNATIONAL HOCKEY
U20    NHLWCWM    OLYM
SIGN IN  ·  SIGN UP
★ Start building your team for the Super Baseball Pool      ★ Podium Nascar

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

MIKE CONDON

POSITION: GOALTENDER
INFOS: 6'2"     195 LBS
BIRTH: APRIL 27, 1990  (27 YEARS OLD)
  NEEDHAM, MASSACHUSETTS, UNITED STATES
STATS
INFOSGPWOLSWLOLSLTGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
2012-13logoHOUSTONAHL53------9111.91902.39---
 logoHOUSTON  (P)AHL01--2---11121.90903.69---
 logoONTARIOECHL43--1---6105.94311.48---
sep
2013-14logoHAMILTONAHL31--1---666.90902.48---
 logoWHEELINGECHL3923--12--4841210.93162.18--2
 logoWHEELING  (P)ECHL106--31--26351.92602.50---
sep
2014-15logoHAMILTONAHL4823--19--61161468.92142.44---
sep
2015-16logoMONTREALNHL5516142533-1411458.90312.72---
 logoUNITED STATESWM72--2---1190.87812.55---
sep
2016-17logoPITTSBURGHNHL1--------71.00000.00---
 logoOTTAWANHL4014231451-961115.91452.51--4
 logoOTTAWA  (P)NHL2-------432.87504.00---
sep
2017-18logoOTTAWANHL2231-1023-62628.90103.34-1-
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE118334749107-2993208.90762.74-14
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)2-------432.87504.00---
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE5627--20--61311645.92042.43---
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)01--2---11121.90903.69---
EAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE4326--13--4901315.93272.11--2
EAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)106--31--26351.92602.50---
MENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP72--2---1190.87812.55---
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
2 YEARS $1 360 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2013-2014 $ 667 500 $ 680 000
        2014-2015 $ 692 500 $ 680 000
2 YEARS  $1 150 000  STANDARD  RFA 2015-2016 $ 575 000 $ 575 000
        2016-2017 $ 575 000 $ 575 000
3 YEARS  $7 200 000  STANDARD  UFA 2017-2018 $ 1 700 000 $ 2 400 000
        2018-2019 $ 2 500 000 $ 2 400 000
        2019-2020 $ 3 000 000 $ 2 400 000
TOTAL 9 710 000 $ 9 710 000 $
TRADES
OCT 11, 2016logo
MONTREAL CANADIENS
WAIVERS
logo
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
MIKE CONDON
NOV 2, 2016logo
OTTAWA SENATORS
MIKE CONDON
logo
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
2017, ROUND 5
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAOPPVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCT 14, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 1 36 .972 - 59:56 1.00 - - - 1 -
OCT 24, 2017 logo logo - - - - - 1 2 43 .953 - 65:00 1.85 2 1 - - -
OCT 27, 2017 logo logo - - - - - 1 4 25 .840 - 63:06 3.80 2 2 - - -
OCT 30, 2017 logo logo - - - - - - 2 14 .857 - 20:00 6.00 - - - - -
NOV 11, 2017 logo logo - - - - - - 3 10 .700 - 30:29 5.90 - - - - -
NOV 18, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 3 28 .893 - 61:23 2.93 - - - - -
NOV 29, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 31 .935 - 58:36 2.05 - - - - -
DEC 1, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - - 19 1.000 - 30:21 0.00 - - - - -
DEC 3, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 5 22 .773 - 26:50 1.18 - - - - -
DEC 7, 2017 logo logo - - - - 1 - 4 38 .895 - 59:00 4.07 - - - - -
DEC 12, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 25 .880 - 57:59 3.10 - - - - -
DEC 23, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 1 38 .974 - 58:31 1.03 - - - - -
DEC 29, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 4 25 .840 - 59:48 4.01 - - - - -
DEC 30, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 5 34 .853 - 60:00 5.00 - - - - -
JAN 9, 2018 logo logo - - - - - - 4 17 .765 - 30:07 7.97 - - - - -
JAN 22, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 36 .917 - 57:47 3.12 - - - - -
JAN 25, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 44 .932 - 58:53 3.06 - - - - -
FEB 1, 2018 logo logo - 1 - - - - 1 31 .968 - 60:19 0.99 - - - - -
FEB 4, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 35 .886 - 60:00 4.00 - - - - -
FEB 10, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 30 .933 - 48:08 2.49 - - - - -
FEB 13, 2018 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 9 .556 - 31:22 7.65 - - - - -
FEB 21, 2018 logo logo - - - - - 1 2 38 .947 - 64:56 1.85 3 4 - - -
TOTAL (22 GAMES PLAYED) 3 1 - 10 2 3 62 628 .901 - 1122 3.31 7 7 - 1 -
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHSPJVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCTOBER 20174 1 - - - - 2 9 118 .924 - 208 2.60 4 3 - 1 -
NOVEMBER 20173 - - - 1 1 - 8 69 .884 - 150 3.19 - - - - -
DECEMBER 20177 2 - - 4 1 - 22 201 .891 - 352 3.74 - - - - -
JANUARY 20183 - - - 2 - - 10 97 .897 - 146 4.09 - - - - -
FEBRUARY 20185 - 1 - 3 - 1 13 143 .909 - 264 2.95 3 4 - - -
MARCH 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
APRIL 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MAY 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
JUNE 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTAL 22 3 1 - 10 2 3 62 628 .901 - 67351 3.31 7 7 - 1 -
FEBRUARY 24, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoROBERT HAGG1-1
logoMIKE HOFFMAN1-1
logoIVAN PROVOROV1-1
logoTHOMAS CHABOT-11
logoCLAUDE GIROUX-11
logoSHAYNE GOSTISBEHERE-11
logoBOBBY RYAN-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- DERICK BRASSARD
2- AUSTON MATTHEWS
3- ERIC STAAL
4- WILLIAM KARLSSON
5- MIKAEL GRANLUND
6- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
7- NIKITA KUCHEROV
8- SIDNEY CROSBY
9- PHIL KESSEL
10- EVGENI MALKIN
11- MATHEW BARZAL
12- JAKE GUENTZEL
13- REILLY SMITH
14- P.K. SUBBAN
15- FILIP GUSTAVSSON
16- BLAKE WHEELER
17- KYLE CONNOR
18- YANNI GOURDE
19- DAVID PERRON
20- ANTHONY DUCLAIR
DEFENCEMEN
TOP 10GPGAPTS
logoJOHN KLINGBERG6174754
logoBRENT BURNS62104151
logoSHAYNE GOSTISBEHERE57103949
logoP.K. SUBBAN60153348
logoJOHN CARLSON61113647
logoVICTOR HEDMAN5693443
logoERIK KARLSSON5553742
logoDREW DOUGHTY6183341
logoRYAN SUTER6163339
logoTOREY KRUG54102838
COMPLETE LIST  ➔
ROOKIES
TOP 10GPGAPTS
logoMATHEW BARZAL62174865
logoBROCK BOESER57272451
logoYANNI GOURDE61222547
logoCLAYTON KELLER60172744
logoKYLE CONNOR55221840
logoNICO HISCHIER61132740
logoDANTON HEINEN54122739
logoALEX DEBRINCAT62221739
logoALEX KERFOOT57152136
logoJESPER BRATT60122133
COMPLETE LIST  ➔
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2017 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.