markerzone
     
1F
3
6F
3
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

MACKENZIE WEEGAR

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'0"     210 LBS
BIRTH: JANUARY 7, 1994  (24 YEARS OLD)
  OTTAWA, ONTARIO, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: NHL 2013 - FLORIDA PANTHERS - ROUND 7 #206
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2012-13 logo HALIFAX LHJMQ 62 8 36 44 0,71 58 +55 17 - 5 5 0,29 10 +13
2013-14 logo HALIFAX LHJMQ 61 12 47 59 0,97 97 +56 16 5 17 22 1,38 14 +3
2014-15 logo SAN ANTONIO AHL 31 2 8 10 0,32 40 +2 - - - - - - -
  logo CINCINNATI ECHL 21 1 12 13 0,62 13 +4 - - - - - - -
2015-16 logo PORTLAND AHL 62 7 17 24 0,39 60 -8 1 - - - - - -
2016-17 logo FLORIDA NHL 3 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
  logo SPRINGFIELD AHL 60 14 22 36 0,60 70 +7 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo FLORIDA NHL 60 2 6 8 0,13 32 +5 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE632680,1336+5-------
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE1532347700,46170+11------
EAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE21112130,6213+4-------
LIGUE HOCKEY JUNIOR MAJEUR DU QUEBEC12320831030,84155+11133522270,8224+16
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 040 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2014-2015 $ 655 000 $ 680 000
        2015-2016 $ 680 000 $ 680 000
        2016-2017 $ 705 000 $ 680 000
1 YEAR  $675 000  STANDARD  RFA 2017-2018 $ 675 000 $ 675 000
TOTAL 2 715 000 $ 2 715 000 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 20 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - - 1 1 - - -% 18 13:10
OCT 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 5 1 1 - - - -% 21 13:36
OCT 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 4 4 - 1 - - -% 20 15:16
OCT 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - -% 21 14:37
NOV 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 1 - - -% 19 12:27
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - -% 19 14:36
NOV 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 2 1 - - -% 17 11:32
NOV 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 3 - 4 - - -% 19 14:01
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - -% 21 15:41
NOV 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 3 - 1 - - -% 18 13:41
NOV 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - 2 - - -% 19 12:57
NOV 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - - - - -% 20 13:05
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - 2 3 - - -% 23 17:02
NOV 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - 2 - - - -% 31 20:14
NOV 28 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 1 2 1 1 - - -% 23 15:57
DEC 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - 1 - - -% 22 18:06
DEC 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - - - - - -% 20 13:45
DEC 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -% 18 12:51
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 - 2 - - -% 19 14:06
DEC 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2 - 1 - - -% 17 11:12
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - -% 18 13:46
DEC 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - - -% 16 12:49
DEC 30 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 7 - 2 - - -% 16 12:43
JAN 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 18 14:05
JAN 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - -% 20 17:02
JAN 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 4 - - - - -% 18 12:44
JAN 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 - 1 - - -% 20 14:30
JAN 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 1 1 1 - - - -% 21 17:07
JAN 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -% 21 18:12
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 2 - 1 - - - - -% 18 16:23
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 2 - - - - -% 21 16:31
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 1 - - -% 13 12:24
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - 1 - - -% 16 11:39
FEB 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 1 1 - - - -% 20 14:12
FEB 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - - - - - - -% 15 8:26
FEB 17 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 2 1 - 1 - - -% 19 12:06
FEB 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - - 1 - 1 - - -% 20 12:37
FEB 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 - - - - -% 19 12:18
MAR 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -% 18 14:38
MAR 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 4 - 1 3 1 1 - - -% 23 17:17
MAR 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 15 13:24
MAR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -% 17 16:24
MAR 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 2 3 - - - - -% 18 16:21
MAR 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 3 - 1 - - -% 21 17:10
MAR 12 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - -1 - - - 1 - 3 - - -% 18 14:37
MAR 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 5 3 1 - - -% 17 13:52
MAR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 4 - 4 - - -% 18 12:31
MAR 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 2 - - -% 18 15:04
MAR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 2 2 1 1 - - -% 22 15:24
MAR 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 19 16:00
MAR 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 3 - 2 - - -% 20 17:14
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 4 1 2 - - - -% 18 14:57
MAR 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 3 - - - - -% 19 14:09
MAR 29 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - 4 - - - - -% 19 14:03
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 5 - - 1 - - - - -% 21 15:22
APR 2 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 7 2 3 3 1 - - - -% 18 15.00
APR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 4 - 2 - - -% 25 16:18
APR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 2 - - -% 21 18:38
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - 1 3 - - 2 - - -% 18 16:15
APR 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 2 2 1 - - - -% 16 11:54
TOTAL268-----+53258691082553---%1153-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 201741-10,25-------410523---%
NOVEMBER 201711-110,09------2-1311151014---%
DECEMBER 20178-110,13-----+14851718---%
JANUARY 20188-110,13------4671513---%
FEBRUARY 20187-110,14------269424---%
MARCH 201817-220,12-----+215171642715---%
APRIL 201851-10,20-----+474111026---%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL602680,13-----+53258691082553---%
APRIL 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoNICK FOLIGNO2-2
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN2-2
logoMITCHELL MARNER112
logoTOMAS PLEKANEC112
logoCHANDLER STEPHENSON112
logoJAY BEAGLE-22
logoBROOKS ORPIK-22
logoNIKITA ZAITSEV-22
logoJAKE DEBRUSK1-1
logoPIERRE-LUC DUBOIS1-1
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- JAKE GUENTZEL
2- DANICK PAQUETTE
3- SIDNEY CROSBY
4- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
5- TOMAS PLEKANEC
6- SEAN COUTURIER
7- P.K. SUBBAN
8- MATTIAS EKHOLM
9- EVGENI MALKIN
10- JOHN CARLSON
11- PATRIC HORNQVIST
12- BRAD MARCHAND
13- JAKE DEBRUSK
14- AUSTIN WATSON
15- MIKHAIL SERGACHEV
16- KRISTOPHER LETANG
17- BRIAN DUMOULIN
18- WILLIAM NYLANDER
19- MITCHELL MARNER
20- COLTON SISSONS
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.