markerzone
     
15h00
19h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

MATT BARTKOWSKI

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'1"     195 LBS
BIRTH: JUNE 4, 1988  (29 YEARS OLD)
  PITTSBURGH, PENNSYLVANIA, UNITED STATES
ENTRY DRAFT: NHL 2008 - FLORIDA PANTHERS - ROUND 7 #190
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2010-11 logo BOSTON NHL 6 - - - - 4 -1 - - - - - - -
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 69 5 18 23 0,33 42 -17 - - - - - - -
2011-12 logo BOSTON NHL 3 - - - - - -2 - - - - - - -
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 50 3 19 22 0,44 38 - - - - - - - -
2012-13 logo BOSTON NHL 11 - 2 2 0,18 6 - 7 1 1 2 0,29 4 -1
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 56 3 21 24 0,43 56 +2 5 - 5 5 1,00 4 -
2013-14 logo BOSTON NHL 64 - 18 18 0,28 30 +22 8 - 1 1 0,13 10 +2
2014-15 logo BOSTON NHL 47 - 4 4 0,09 37 -6 - - - - - - -
2015-16 logo VANCOUVER NHL 80 6 12 18 0,23 50 -19 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo CALGARY NHL 24 1 1 2 0,08 26 -4 4 - - - - - -5
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 34 2 8 10 0,29 27 - - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo CALGARY NHL 18 - 3 3 0,17 4 -3 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE253740470,19157-13191230,1614-4
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE2091366790,38163-155-551,004-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
2 YEARS $1 700 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2010-2011 $ 850 000 $ 850 000
        2011-2012 $ 850 000 $ 850 000
1 YEAR  $660 000  STANDARD  UFA 2012-2013 $ 660 000 $ 660 000
1 YEAR  $650 000  STANDARD  RFA 2013-2014 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
1 YEAR  $1 250 000  STANDARD  UFA 2014-2015 $ 1 250 000 $ 1 250 000
1 YEAR  $1 750 000  STANDARD  UFA 2015-2016 $ 1 750 000 $ 1 750 000
2 YEARS  $1 225 000  STANDARD  RFA 2017-2018 $ 575 000 $ 612 500
        2018-2019 $ 650 000 $ 612 500
TOTAL 7 235 000 $ 7 235 000 $
TRADES
MAR 3, 2010logo
BOSTON BRUINS
DENNIS SEIDENBERG
MATT BARTKOWSKI
logo
FLORIDA PANTHERS
BYRON BITZ
CRAIG WELLER
2010, ROUND 2, #36   ➞   ALEXANDER PETROVIC
FEB 16, 2017logo
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
WAIVERS
logo
CALGARY FLAMES
MATT BARTKOWSKI
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 - 1 - - -% 17 13:34
OCT 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 1 - - -% 15 12:19
OCT 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -% 8 6:25
OCT 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 1 3 - 1 - - -% 15 12:18
OCT 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - 1 - - -% 17 14:16
OCT 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 - 2 - - - - -% 15 10:34
OCT 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 2 1 - - - - -% 16 11:30
OCT 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - -% 15 10:13
NOV 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 - - - - - - -% 18 11:53
NOV 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -% 16 12:06
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 3 - - - - -% 13 9:48
DEC 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - -% 15 13:03
DEC 29 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 2 5 - 1 - - -% 15 11:59
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - 1 - - -% 15 12:12
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - 3 - - -% 19 16:39
APR 3 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 6 1 2 - 5 - - -% 25 17:30
APR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -% 23 20:23
APR 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 5 2 1 - - -% 21 19:52
TOTAL-33------34211329318---%298-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20178----------225710-5---%
NOVEMBER 20173----------224-3-----%
DECEMBER 20172-110,50-----+1-12612---%
JANUARY 2018--------------------%
FEBRUARY 20181-----------222-1---%
MARCH 20181----------1-1---3---%
APRIL 20183-220,67-----+1-82827---%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL18-330,17------34211329318---%
APRIL 21, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM213
logoMATT CALVERT2-2
logoNOEL ACCIARI112
logoTYLER BOZAK112
logoJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK112
logoTOREY KRUG-22
logoDMITRY ORLOV-22
logoCHANDLER STEPHENSON-22
logoDAVID BACKES1-1
logoOLIVER BJORKSTRAND1-1
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- MIKHAIL SERGACHEV
2- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
3- SIDNEY CROSBY
4- BRAD MARCHAND
5- TYLER MYERS
6- EVGENI MALKIN
7- AUSTON MATTHEWS
8- MATT CALVERT
9- NOEL ACCIARI
10- DAVID PASTRNAK
11- CHANDLER STEPHENSON
12- VICTOR HEDMAN
13- MICHAEL BOURNIVAL
14- NIKITA KUCHEROV
15- TOREY KRUG
16- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
17- JOHN CARLSON
18- JAMES VAN RIEMSDYK
19- AUSTIN WATSON
20- PATRICE BERGERON
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.