markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

LUKE SCHENN

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 6'2"     230 LBS
BIRTH: NOVEMBER 2, 1989  (28 YEARS OLD)
  SASKATOON, SASKATCHEWAN, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: WHL 2004 - KELOWNA ROCKETS - ROUND 1 #20
  NHL 2008 - TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS - ROUND 1 #5
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2005-06 logo KELOWNA WHL 60 3 8 11 0,18 86 - 12 - - - - 14 -
2006-07 logo KELOWNA WHL 72 2 27 29 0,40 139 - - - - - - - -
2007-08 logo KELOWNA WHL 57 7 21 28 0,49 100 - 7 2 2 4 0,57 6 -
  logo CANADA U20 7 - - - - 6 +5 - - - - - - -
2008-09 logo TORONTO NHL 70 2 12 14 0,20 71 -12 - - - - - - -
  logo CANADA WM 9 - 1 1 0,11 - +4 - - - - - - -
2009-10 logo TORONTO NHL 79 5 12 17 0,22 50 +2 - - - - - - -
2010-11 logo TORONTO NHL 82 5 17 22 0,27 34 -7 - - - - - - -
  logo CANADA WM 7 - 1 1 0,14 - +2 - - - - - - -
2011-12 logo TORONTO NHL 79 2 20 22 0,28 62 -6 - - - - - - -
  logo CANADA WM 8 - 1 1 0,13 25 +3 - - - - - - -
2012-13 logo PHILADELPHIA NHL 47 3 8 11 0,23 34 +3 - - - - - - -
  logo CANADA WM 7 1 1 2 0,29 27 +4 - - - - - - -
2013-14 logo PHILADELPHIA NHL 79 4 8 12 0,15 58 - 7 1 - 1 0,14 - +1
2014-15 logo PHILADELPHIA NHL 58 3 11 14 0,24 18 -2 - - - - - - -
2015-16 logo PHILADELPHIA NHL 29 2 3 5 0,17 30 -7 - - - - - - -
  logo LOS ANGELES NHL 43 2 9 11 0,26 52 +5 5 1 1 2 0,40 6 +1
2016-17 logo ARIZONA NHL 78 1 7 8 0,10 85 -9 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo ARIZONA NHL 64 1 6 7 0,11 35 -12 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE708301131430,20529-45122130,256+2
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE1891256680,36325-192240,2120-
UNDER 20 WORLD HOCKEY TOURNAMENT7----6+5-------
MENS ICE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP311450,1652+13-------
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 625 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2008-2009 $ 875 000 $ 875 000
        2009-2010 $ 875 000 $ 875 000
        2010-2011 $ 875 000 $ 875 000
5 YEARS  $18 000 000  STANDARD  UFA 2011-2012 $ 4 600 000 $ 3 600 000
        2012-2013 $ 3 350 000 $ 3 600 000
        2013-2014 $ 3 350 000 $ 3 600 000
        2014-2015 $ 3 350 000 $ 3 600 000
        2015-2016 $ 3 350 000 $ 3 600 000
2 YEARS  $2 500 000  STANDARD  UFA 2016-2017 $ 1 000 000 $ 1 250 000
        2017-2018 $ 1 500 000 $ 1 250 000
TOTAL 23 125 000 $ 23 125 000 $
TRADES
JUN 20, 2008logo
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
2008, ROUND 1, #5   ➞   LUKE SCHENN
logo
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
2008, ROUND 1, #7   ➞   COLIN WILSON
2008, ROUND 3, #68   ➞   SHAWN LALONDE
2009, ROUND 2, #37   ➞   MAT CLARK
JUN 23, 2012logo
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYK
logo
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
LUKE SCHENN
JAN 6, 2016logo
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
JORDAN WEAL
2016, ROUND 3
logo
LOS ANGELES KINGS
LUKE SCHENN
VINCENT LECAVALIER
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 19 11:09
OCT 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 - 3 3 - 1 - - -% 20 12:18
OCT 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 4 - - - - -% 20 14:15
OCT 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 18 11:04
OCT 14 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 3 2 - - - - -% 23 14:11
OCT 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 5 1 1 4 - - - - -% 19 14:08
OCT 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 - - - - -% 20 14:25
OCT 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 4 - 1 - 1 - - -% 15 11:29
OCT 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 - - - -% 19 12:24
OCT 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 3 - 1 - - -% 28 20:26
OCT 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 2 - - - - - -% 18 11:31
OCT 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 - 1 7 - 2 - - -% 21 14:45
OCT 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 1 4 1 - - - -% 26 18:38
NOV 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - 1 4 - 1 - - -% 28 19:47
NOV 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - -% 24 18:44
NOV 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 5 1 1 2 - - - - -% 28 17:49
NOV 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 2 3 - 1 - - -% 28 20:21
NOV 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 9 - - - - -% 32 22:23
NOV 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 7 1 1 - - -% 22 19:13
NOV 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - 1 - 1 - - -% 25 17:02
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 2 4 - 1 - - -% 29 18:26
NOV 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 3 - 1 - - -% 26 19:10
NOV 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -% 21 13:05
NOV 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 19 13:22
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - - - - -% 17 13:09
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1 - - -% 19 15:41
NOV 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 5 6 1 2 - - -% 29 18:56
NOV 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 4 - 1 - - -% 27 19.00
DEC 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 4 6 - - - - -% 30 21:46
DEC 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 2 3 - 1 - - -% 19 12:07
DEC 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 4 - - 1 - 1 - - -% 24 15:06
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 - - - - -% 17 13:50
DEC 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 3 - - - - -% 22 15:13
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 3 1 3 - - - - -% 24 16:16
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - 1 1 - - - -% 22 14:20
DEC 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 2 5 - - - - -% 19 12:57
DEC 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 3 4 - - - - -% 19 14:43
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 4 1 - - - - -% 18 14:37
DEC 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -% 25 15:14
DEC 28 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 5 - 3 - - - - -% 23 14:06
DEC 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 2 3 1 - - - -% 20 17:23
JAN 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 1 4 - - - - -% 16 13:11
JAN 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 3 - - - - -% 22 15:19
JAN 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 2 - - - - -% 21 14:05
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 - - - -% 22 14:58
JAN 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - - 2 3 1 1 - - -% 25 18:16
JAN 22 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 1 5 1 - - - -% 20 16:14
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 6 - 1 - - -% 22 17:21
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - - -% 21 13:49
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 2 1 1 4 - - - - -% 27 18:05
FEB 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 1 2 - - -% 19 13:11
MAR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 6 - 1 - - -% 23 16:53
MAR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 6 - - - - -% 22 15:41
MAR 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 2 1 2 - 1 - - -% 24 15:17
MAR 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 - - - - -% 23 18:24
MAR 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 4 3 - - - - -% 24 17:43
MAR 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 - 5 - 2 - - -% 26 20:25
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 4 - 1 - - -% 27 20:51
MAR 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 10 - - - - -% 27 22:34
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 2 5 - - - - -% 25 20:40
MAR 31 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +1 7 1 2 6 - - - - -% 28 17:34
APR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 - 1 2 4 1 1 - - -% 27 22:23
APR 5 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 1 2 2 2 - - - -% 31 21:22
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 2 3 - 1 - - -% 25 19.00
TOTAL1671-----1235591052191431---%1469-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 201713-220,15------2914213625---%
NOVEMBER 201715----------8782151213---%
DECEMBER 201713-110,08------2614204022---%
JANUARY 20187-220,29-----+4-7132642---%
FEBRUARY 20183----------2224712---%
MARCH 2018101-10,101-----47112050-5---%
APRIL 20183-110,33-----+2436932---%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL641670,111-----1235591052191431---%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- SAMUEL MORIN
2- GABRIEL BOURQUE
3- DAVID PERRON
4- NATE SCHMIDT
5- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
6- JAMES NEAL
7- REILLY SMITH
8- MATT NISKANEN
9- SIDNEY CROSBY
10- DMITRY ORLOV
11- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
12- COLIN MILLER
13- ERIK HAULA
14- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
15- BRAYDEN MCNABB
16- ALEX TUCH
17- NIKITA KUCHEROV
18- CONNOR MCDAVID
19- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
20- BRADEN HOLTBY
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.