markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

LAURENT BROSSOIT

POSITION: GOALTENDER
INFOS: 6'3"     205 LBS
BIRTH: MARCH 23, 1993  (25 YEARS OLD)
  PORT ALBERNI, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: WHL 2008 - EDMONTON OIL KINGS - ROUND 2 #26
  NHL 2011 - CALGARY FLAMES - ROUND 6 #164
STATS
INFOSGPWOLSWLOLSLTGASASV%SOAVGGAPIM
2008-09logoEDMONTONWHL1-------522.77308.11---
sep
2009-10logoEDMONTONWHL2---1---471.94402.79---
sep
2010-11logoEDMONTONWHL3413--12--292814.88723.32---
 logoEDMONTON  (P)WHL2---2---756.87503.59---
sep
2011-12logoEDMONTONWHL6142--13--51471705.91432.47-32
 logoEDMONTON  (P)WHL2016--4---41608.93322.04-2-
sep
2012-13logoEDMONTONWHL4933--8--61071295.91752.25-417
 logoEDMONTON  (P)WHL2214--53--40618.93551.82---
sep
2013-14logoABBOTSFORDAHL2---1---951.82405.74---
 logoOKLAHOMA CITYAHL82--5---25224.88803.61---
 logoBAKERSFIELDECHL3524--9--274957.92362.14-122
 logoALASKAECHL32-------401.00020.00---
 logoBAKERSFIELD  (P)ECHL1610--6---37471.92102.27---
sep
2014-15logoEDMONTONNHL1---1---251.96102.02---
 logoOKLAHOMA CITYAHL5325--22--41301587.91842.56-2-
 logoOKLAHOMA CITY  (P)AHL21------555.90903.45---
sep
2015-16logoEDMONTONNHL5---4-1-18142.87303.62---
 logoBAKERSFIELDAHL3118--9--3801006.92032.66---
sep
2016-17logoEDMONTONNHL84--1---11153.92802.00---
 logoEDMONTON  (P)NHL1-------28.75004.44---
 logoBAKERSFIELDAHL219--8---53579.90822.67-1-
sep
2017-18logoEDMONTONNHL143--7-1-40343.88303.27-1-
 logoBAKERSFIELDAHL2915--101--79899.91202.68---
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE287--13-2-71689.89703.00-1-
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)1-------28.75004.44---
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE14469--551-73764346.91392.71-3-
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)21------555.90903.45---
EAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE3826--9--274997.92682.01-122
EAST COAST HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)1610--6---37471.92102.27---
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE14788--34--133553907.909102.59-719
WESTERN HOCKEY LEAGUE  (PLAYOFFS)4430--113--881282.93172.00-2-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $1 977 500 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2013-2014 $ 642 500 $ 659 167
        2014-2015 $ 642 500 $ 659 167
        2015-2016 $ 692 500 $ 659 167
2 YEARS  $1 500 000  STANDARD  RFA 2016-2017 $ 650 000 $ 750 000
        2017-2018 $ 850 000 $ 750 000
TOTAL 3 477 500 $ 3 477 501 $
TRADES
NOV 8, 2013logo
CALGARY FLAMES
LADISLAV SMID
OLIVIER ROY
logo
EDMONTON OILERS
LAURENT BROSSOIT
ROMAN HORAK
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAOPPVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCT 7, 2017 logo logo - - - - - - - 19 1.000 - 37:56 0.00 - - - - -
OCT 14, 2017 logo logo - - - - - - 2 8 .750 - 18:56 6.34 - - - - -
OCT 17, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 5 21 .762 - 57:49 5.19 - - - - -
NOV 12, 2017 logo logo - - - - - 1 1 19 .947 - 65:00 0.92 1 2 - - -
NOV 21, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 6 37 .838 - 52:25 6.87 - - - - -
NOV 24, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 2 30 .933 - 58:03 2.07 - - - - -
NOV 30, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 5 35 .857 - 59:21 5.05 - - - - -
DEC 2, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 5 34 .853 - 60:00 5.00 - - - - -
DEC 6, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 3 32 .906 - 59:06 3.05 - - - - -
DEC 9, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 2 24 .917 - 59:59 2.00 - - - - -
DEC 10, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 1 23 .957 - 59:15 1.01 - - - - -
DEC 12, 2017 logo logo 1 - - - - - 2 29 .931 - 59:39 2.01 - - - 1 -
DEC 14, 2017 logo logo - - - 1 - - 4 23 .826 - 59:38 4.02 - - - - -
MAR 27, 2018 logo logo - - - - - - 2 9 .778 - 33:07 3.62 - - - - -
TOTAL (14 GAMES PLAYED) 9 3 - 17 5 2 121 1150 .895 1 2172 3.34 3 5 - 1 -
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHSPJVVPVFDDPDFBCLCSV%BLMINMOYBCFAFBPPUN
OCTOBER 20173 - - - 1 - - 7 48 .854 - 114 3.66 - - - - -
NOVEMBER 20174 - - - 3 - 1 14 121 .884 - 234 3.58 1 2 - - -
DECEMBER 20176 3 - - 3 - - 17 165 .897 - 357 2.85 - - - 1 -
JANUARY 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
FEBRUARY 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MARCH 20181 - - - - - - 2 9 .778 - 33 3.62 - - - - -
APRIL 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
MAY 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
JUNE 2018- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTAL 14 9 3 - 17 5 2 121 1150 .895 1 130326 3.34 3 5 - 1 -
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- GABRIEL BOURQUE
2- SAMUEL MORIN
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- MATT NISKANEN
5- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
6- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
7- BRADEN HOLTBY
8- SIDNEY CROSBY
9- LARS ELLER
10- NATE SCHMIDT
11- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
12- COLIN MILLER
13- JAKUB VRANA
14- ALEX TUCH
15- DMITRY ORLOV
16- NIKITA KUCHEROV
17- ELIAS LINDHOLM
18- REILLY SMITH
19- ANDRE BURAKOVSKY
20- BRAYDEN MCNABB
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT ©2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.