markerzone
    
4F
2
0F
5
2F
1
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

JAKE GUENTZEL

POSITION: CENTER
INFOS: 5'11"     180 LBS
BIRTH: OCTOBER 6, 1994  (23 YEARS OLD)
  WOODBURY, MINNESOTA, UNITED STATES
ENTRY DRAFT: NHL 2013 - PITTSBURGH PENGUINS - ROUND 3 #77
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2015-16 logo WILKES-BARRE/SC AHL 11 2 4 6 0,55 - -1 10 5 9 14 1,40 - -
2016-17 logo PITTSBURGH NHL 40 16 17 33 0,83 10 +7 25 13 8 21 0,84 10 +1
  logo WILKES-BARRE/SC AHL 33 21 21 42 1,27 12 +21 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo PITTSBURGH NHL 82 22 26 48 0,59 42 -9 5 2 6 8 1,60 - +5
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE1223843810,6652-2301514290,9710+6
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE442325481,0912+201059141,40--
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 775 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2016-2017 $ 667 500 $ 734 166
        2017-2018 $ 742 500 $ 734 166
        2018-2019 $ 792 500 $ 734 166
TOTAL 2 202 500 $ 2 202 498 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 4 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - -1 2 - - - - - 1 - 100% 24 22:17
OCT 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -3 - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 100% 22 14.00
OCT 7 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +2 2 2 1 2 1 - 1 2 33% 23 15:48
OCT 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 - - - - - 1 -% 22 17:26
OCT 12 logo logo 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - 6 - 1 - - 1 1 50% 24 19:46
OCT 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - 1 1 50% 24 17:31
OCT 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 1 2 - - - - -% 21 15:49
OCT 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 2 - - - - - - -% 18 12:04
OCT 21 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 3 - 1 - - 7 5 58% 22 16:31
OCT 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 6 1 2 - - 1 - 100% 25 20:50
OCT 26 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 - 1 2 1 - - 2 -% 25 19:11
OCT 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - - - - - - -% 22 18:01
OCT 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 1 3 - 1 1 1 50% 19 15:45
NOV 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 6 - - 2 - - 1 - 100% 17 10:46
NOV 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 - - - - -% 20 14:12
NOV 4 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - -2 2 4 1 1 - - 2 1 67% 26 19:23
NOV 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 2 - 2 - - 1 - 100% 21 15:35
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 22 15:27
NOV 11 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - 2 - 100% 27 20:55
NOV 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 3 - 1 - - -% 23 17:34
NOV 16 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - +1 - 3 1 1 - - - - -% 24 16:40
NOV 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 -% 22 17:03
NOV 22 logo logo 2 - 2 - 2 - - - -2 - 6 2 6 - - 3 4 43% 22 16:06
NOV 24 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 1 4 1 2 1 1 50% 23 18:42
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 4 1 1 - - - 2 1 67% 22 14:52
NOV 27 logo logo 2 1 3 - - 1 - - +1 - 6 - 2 - 1 1 1 50% 24 16:37
DEC 1 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 - 1 - - 1 - 100% 18 16:50
DEC 2 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 - 1 - - 1 - 100% 20 15:53
DEC 5 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - 1 2 33% 25 18:35
DEC 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 2 2 3 2 - - - - -% 23 17:40
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 5 - - 3 - 100% 26 24:16
DEC 11 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - - 1 2 - 1 1 1 50% 22 18:37
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 5 1 1 2 - - 2 -% 26 20:59
DEC 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 -% 22 19:07
DEC 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 1 1 - - - -% 19 15:47
DEC 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 5 - 3 - - 1 3 25% 29 21:01
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 5 - - - - -% 23 16:51
DEC 27 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - -2 2 3 2 2 1 - - 2 -% 29 19:50
DEC 29 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 1 - 2 - - 1 -% 24 17:27
DEC 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 4 - - - - -% 24 16:03
JAN 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 4 1 - - - -% 26 16:27
JAN 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 75% 18 14:10
JAN 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 1 - - - 2 5 29% 20 10:56
JAN 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 1 3 1 - 5 3 63% 18 13:38
JAN 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 3 2 - 4 7 36% 23 14:54
JAN 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 5 1 - 3 3 50% 17 12:48
JAN 17 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - -2 - 1 - 2 - - 1 1 50% 21 15:05
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3 1 - 1 - 100% 21 13:59
JAN 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 2 - - 2 1 67% 23 16:44
JAN 23 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - 1 -% 13 9:40
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - 100% 15 10:46
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 5 - 1 2 - 100% 20 13:11
FEB 2 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - +1 - 4 - 1 - - - - -% 19 13:42
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 1 2 - - - - -% 22 18:10
FEB 6 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 - 1 2 1 2 1 67% 26 19:19
FEB 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 3 - - 1 - - -% 25 18:46
FEB 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 - 3 - - - -% 12 9:01
FEB 13 logo logo 2 - 2 - 1 - - - +1 - 6 - 1 2 - - 1 -% 22 16:56
FEB 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 18 17:25
FEB 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 2 - - - - -% 22 15:09
FEB 18 logo logo 1 2 3 - - - - - +2 2 2 - 1 1 - - - -% 25 18:26
FEB 23 logo logo 1 2 3 - - - - - +3 - 5 2 1 4 1 - - -% 18 15:25
FEB 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -3 - - 1 - 1 - - 2 -% 22 19:12
FEB 27 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +2 - 3 - 3 1 - - 1 -% 21 18:40
MAR 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -% 19 12:59
MAR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 - - - - - -% 21 17:30
MAR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - -% 22 17:51
MAR 7 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +2 - - - 3 - - 2 - 100% 25 15:51
MAR 10 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - -1 - 4 - 1 1 - - - -% 24 16:31
MAR 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 1 1 - 1 - - -% 20 14:28
MAR 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - 2 - - -% 21 16:26
MAR 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 - - 1 - - - -% 24 18:57
MAR 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - 1 - 2 - - -% 17 13:48
MAR 21 logo logo 1 2 3 - - 1 - - +2 2 3 1 2 - - - - -% 26 15:14
MAR 23 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - 1 - - - - -% 23 15:43
MAR 25 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 3 - - - - - - -% 23 17:33
MAR 27 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - 1 -% 18 13:49
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 24 17:40
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 2 4 2 - - - -% 22 19:16
APR 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 1 1 1 1 50% 23 17:03
APR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 6 1 1 - - - 1 -% 23 18:43
APR 6 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +2 - 1 - - - - 1 - 100% 16 12:03
BEGINNING OF THE PLAYOFFS
APR 11 logo logo 1 3 4 - 1 - - - +4 - 4 2 1 - - - 2 -% 20 13:50
APR 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 - 2 - - 2 - 100% 23 20:53
APR 15 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 1 -% 24 16:04
APR 18 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +2 - 2 - 2 - - - 2 -% 20 15:51
APR 20 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - -1 - 3 - 1 - - - - -% 26 20:17
TOTAL243256185---442183481513619677049%1905-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 2017133470,54-12---7833618211413-%
NOVEMBER 20171382100,77141---1142982314139-%
DECEMBER 2017142460,43------5434103162813-%
JANUARY 2018122-20,17-1----2419532712422-%
FEBRUARY 20181258131,08-11--+462781314325-%
MARCH 2018151890,60--1--+26227205621-%
APRIL 201883691,13-1---+5-194141247-%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL872432560,6418-5--4421834815136196770-%
APRIL 20, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoVALTTERI FILPPULA123
logoMARK SCHEIFELE112
logoDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN-22
logoPAUL STASTNY-22
logoSVEN ANDRIGHETTO1-1
logoJOEL ARMIA1-1
logoNICK BONINO1-1
logoSEAN COUTURIER1-1
logoCLAUDE GIROUX1-1
logoJAKE GUENTZEL1-1
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- TYLER MYERS
2- BRAD MARCHAND
3- MICHAEL BOURNIVAL
4- SIDNEY CROSBY
5- JAKE GUENTZEL
6- SEAN COUTURIER
7- DANICK PAQUETTE
8- NIKOLAJ EHLERS
9- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
10- JOHN CARLSON
11- VALTTERI FILPPULA
12- DAVID PASTRNAK
13- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
14- MARK SCHEIFELE
15- P.K. SUBBAN
16- CONNOR HELLEBUYCK
17- BLAKE WHEELER
18- MATTIAS EKHOLM
19- DUSTIN BYFUGLIEN
20- PAUL STASTNY
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.