markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

DANTON HEINEN

POSITION: LEFT WING
INFOS: 6'1"     185 LBS
BIRTH: JULY 5, 1995  (22 YEARS OLD)
  LANGLEY, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA
ENTRY DRAFT: NHL 2014 - BOSTON BRUINS - ROUND 4 #116
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2015-16 logo PROVIDENCE AHL 2 - 2 2 1,00 2 +1 2 - - - - - -
2016-17 logo BOSTON NHL 8 - - - - 2 -3 - - - - - - -
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 64 14 30 44 0,69 14 +1 17 9 9 18 1,06 - -
2017-18 logo BOSTON NHL 77 16 31 47 0,61 16 +10 9 1 - 1 0,11 2 -1
  logo PROVIDENCE AHL 4 1 7 8 2,00 2 +5 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE851631470,5518+791-10,112-1
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE701539540,7718+71999180,95--
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
3 YEARS $2 987 500 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2016-2017 $ 767 500 $ 872 500
        2017-2018 $ 925 000 $ 872 500
        2018-2019 $ 925 000 $ 872 500
TOTAL 2 617 500 $ 2 617 500 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 11 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 2 1 - - - - - -% 13 9:23
OCT 14 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - - - 5 1 1 - - - - -% 22 15:41
OCT 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 - - -% 20 16:44
OCT 26 logo logo 2 - 2 1 - - 1 - +2 - 2 1 - 1 - - - -% 18 8:39
OCT 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -% 17 11:44
OCT 30 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 2 1 - 1 - - - - -% 25 13:34
NOV 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 3 2 1 - 2 -% 18 11:55
NOV 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 50% 19 14:16
NOV 6 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 1 - 1 1 - - -% 22 17:36
NOV 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 - - - 1 - - -% 22 18:28
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - 1 - - 1 -% 15 14:11
NOV 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 - 2 - 1 - 100% 22 19:39
NOV 15 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 - - -% 18 14:26
NOV 16 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - - 1 - 1 - - 1 -% 25 17:13
NOV 18 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 - - 2 - - - -% 22 15:27
NOV 22 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 1 - 1 - - 2 -% 25 20:14
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 3 1 - - - -% 27 22:03
NOV 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - - 1 1 2 - - -% 22 19:48
NOV 29 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3 1 - 1 - - - -% 24 17:04
DEC 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 1 - - - - -% 18 14:14
DEC 4 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -2 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 22 16:49
DEC 7 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - - -% 23 19:25
DEC 9 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - 1 - - - -% 23 18:29
DEC 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - - - - - - -% 18 13:24
DEC 14 logo logo - 2 2 - - 2 - - -1 - 2 - - 1 - - - -% 17 15:33
DEC 16 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 4 - 1 1 - - - -% 23 15:25
DEC 18 logo logo 1 2 3 - - 2 - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - -% 21 13:15
DEC 19 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 - 1 - - - - -% 21 16:12
DEC 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 1 - 1 2 1 - 2 -% 23 20:11
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 - 2 1 - - -% 16 12:54
DEC 27 logo logo 1 1 2 1 - - - - +4 - 3 - - 1 - - - -% 21 15:55
DEC 28 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +1 - 3 - 1 1 - - - -% 24 18:30
DEC 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 20 17:16
JAN 2 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +2 - 1 1 2 - - - - -% 19 16:35
JAN 6 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - 2 - - - - - - -% 18 14:46
JAN 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 - - - - -% 20 13:43
JAN 13 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - 2 - - - - - - -% 19 16:19
JAN 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - -% 22 17:06
JAN 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 1 1 - - - - -% 20 16:26
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 17 15:14
JAN 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 3 - - - - -% 17 15:20
JAN 23 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - 2 - - - - -% 19 13:41
JAN 25 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 4 - 1 - - 1 - 100% 20 15:27
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 -% 19 18:17
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 1 - 1 1 - 100% 20 17:04
FEB 3 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - +1 - - - - - 1 - - -% 21 16.00
FEB 6 logo logo 1 1 2 1 - - - - +2 - 4 - - 1 - - - -% 22 19:51
FEB 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 - - -% 17 15.00
FEB 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - 1 1 - - -% 17 15:12
FEB 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - -% 13 9:04
FEB 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 12 10:45
FEB 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 4 - - - - 2 - 100% 19 16:26
FEB 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 3 1 - - 1 - - -% 19 14:17
FEB 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 4 1 - - 1 - - -% 17 16:04
FEB 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - - - -% 19 13:09
FEB 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - 1 - - -% 16 12:10
FEB 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -% 12 11:25
MAR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -% 13 9:35
MAR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 - - - -% 16 12:26
MAR 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 100% 16 12:30
MAR 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - - - - -% 16 14:03
MAR 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 1 - 100% 15 11:20
MAR 13 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 - - - 1 -% 14 10:02
MAR 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -% 22 15:23
MAR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 - - 1 1 - 100% 18 13:59
MAR 19 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 -% 20 16:52
MAR 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 - - - - - -% 19 15:17
MAR 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 - 1 - 1 -% 21 18:53
MAR 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -% 19 16:43
MAR 27 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - -1 - 1 - 1 1 2 - - -% 17 13:24
MAR 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - -% 16 12:46
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -% 19 13:08
APR 1 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 2 - 1 - 1 - 100% 16 13:55
APR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 3 - 1 - - - - -% 17 14:21
APR 5 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - -% 16 13:54
APR 7 logo logo 1 1 2 1 - - - - +2 - 3 - 1 1 - - - -% 17 11:42
APR 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -% 14 10:52
BEGINNING OF THE PLAYOFFS
APR 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - 2 - - - -% 21 15:28
APR 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - -% 15 11:56
APR 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -% 17 13:08
APR 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 - - - - - -% 17 13:55
APR 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - - - - -% 14 9:29
APR 25 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 - - - 1 - - -% 14 11:31
APR 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 - 1 - - - -% 18 13:08
APR 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -% 16 13:37
MAY 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 2 - - - - -% 13 8:55
TOTAL17314842101-+91814341494627101343%1606-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 201762461,001-21-+44113431---%
NOVEMBER 2017132460,46------1-2112913627-%
DECEMBER 20171459141,001-5--+422768113-2-%
JANUARY 2018112570,64-12--+32185121111-%
FEBRUARY 2018131560,461-1--+122324683--%
MARCH 2018152240,27-1----3421265733-%
APRIL 2018133250,381----+2422104711--%
MAY 20181----------1--12-----%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL861731480,5642110-+918143414946271013-%
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
2- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
5- EVANDER KANE
6- EVGENY KUZNETSOV
7- ALEX TUCH
8- WILLIAM KARLSSON
9- CAREY PRICE
10- JEFFREY TRUCHON-VIEL
11- REILLY SMITH
12- SIDNEY CROSBY
13- NIKITA KUCHEROV
14- DAVID PERRON
15- CONNOR MCDAVID
16- TOREY KRUG
17- MARK SCHEIFELE
18- STEVEN STAMKOS
19- VICTOR HEDMAN
20- JAMES NEAL
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.