markerzone
      
20h00
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

BRAD HUNT

POSITION: DEFENSEMAN
INFOS: 5'9"     185 LBS
BIRTH: AUGUST 24, 1988  (29 YEARS OLD)
  RIDGE MEADOWS, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2011-12 logo CHICAGO AHL 14 1 4 5 0,36 8 -3 5 1 3 4 0,80 - -
2012-13 logo CHICAGO AHL 65 4 29 33 0,51 22 +2 - - - - - - -
2013-14 logo EDMONTON NHL 3 - - - - - -3 - - - - - - -
  logo OKLAHOMA CITY AHL 66 11 39 50 0,76 34 +7 3 1 - 1 0,33 4 -
2014-15 logo EDMONTON NHL 11 1 2 3 0,27 - -6 - - - - - - -
  logo OKLAHOMA CITY AHL 62 19 32 51 0,82 18 -6 10 3 7 10 1,00 6 -
2015-16 logo EDMONTON NHL 7 - - - - 2 -1 - - - - - - -
  logo BAKERSFIELD AHL 57 13 28 41 0,72 18 +5 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo NASHVILLE NHL 3 - 1 1 0,33 - +1 - - - - - - -
  logo ST-LOUIS NHL 9 1 4 5 0,56 2 -2 - - - - - - -
  logo CHICAGO AHL 23 9 20 29 1,26 6 +9 - - - - - - -
2017-18 logo LAS VEGAS NHL 45 3 15 18 0,40 6 -5 - - - - - - -
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE78522270,3510-16-------
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE287571522090,73106+1418510150,8310-
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
2 YEARS $1 100 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2013-2014 $ 550 000 $ 550 000
        2014-2015 $ 550 000 $ 550 000
1 YEAR  $600 000  STANDARD  UFA 2015-2016 $ 600 000 $ 600 000
1 YEAR  $600 000  STANDARD  UFA 2016-2017 $ 600 000 $ 600 000
2 YEARS  $1 300 000  STANDARD  UFA 2017-2018 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
        2018-2019 $ 650 000 $ 650 000
TOTAL 3 600 000 $ 3 600 000 $
TRADES
JAN 17, 2017logo
ST-LOUIS BLUES
WAIVERS
logo
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
BRAD HUNT
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 2 1 - - - - - -% 26 19:56
OCT 17 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - 2 2 - - - - - -% 21 18:02
OCT 21 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 -% 23 18:50
OCT 24 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -% 22 18:37
OCT 27 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - -% 21 20:21
OCT 30 logo logo - 2 2 - - 2 - - -2 - 3 - - - - - - -% 25 21:00
NOV 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 2 1 1 - - - -% 26 19:43
NOV 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 2 - - -% 25 20:03
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - - 3 - - - -% 20 16:35
NOV 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 - 3 - - - -% 22 17:00
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - - 2 1 - - - - -% 23 16:02
NOV 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 2 1 - - - -% 22 16:50
NOV 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -% 21 14:26
NOV 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 2 - 1 - - -% 27 17:40
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 4 1 1 - - - - -% 18 14:37
NOV 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - 1 - - -% 22 16:26
DEC 9 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - - - - - -% 18 12:19
JAN 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - 1 2 - - - -% 22 15:30
JAN 13 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -% 20 15:06
JAN 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -% 19 15:05
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -% 21 21:17
JAN 19 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - 2 1 - - - - - -% 20 13:00
JAN 21 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - 3 - - - - - - -% 22 16:11
JAN 23 logo logo 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - -1 2 4 2 1 - 1 - - -% 24 17:51
JAN 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - - 1 1 - - -% 21 17:02
JAN 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 3 - - 1 - - -% 16 14:53
FEB 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -% 16 16:25
FEB 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - -% 19 17:06
FEB 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 - - - - - -% 19 13:22
FEB 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 4 - - - - - - -% 20 13:22
FEB 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - -% 22 18:52
FEB 13 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - +1 - 2 1 - - - - - -% 20 16:47
FEB 15 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - - 1 - - - - - -% 23 20:13
FEB 17 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 - - - -% 20 15:42
FEB 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - 1 - 1 - - -% 22 16:28
MAR 2 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - 1 - - 2 1 - - -% 17 13:13
MAR 4 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - +1 - - - - - - - - -% 19 13:24
MAR 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - - - - -% 24 17:31
MAR 8 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +2 - 1 - - - 1 - - -% 19 17:20
MAR 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - -% 21 15:18
MAR 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 7 2 3 1 - - - -% 17 14:28
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 2 2 - 1 - - -% 16 13:56
MAR 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 4 1 1 - - - -% 19 15:08
APR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 - - - - - -% 19 14:05
APR 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - - - - 1 - - - -% 24 21:05
TOTAL31518-210---568036192211-1-%943-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 20176-771,17--5--+2285-3--1-%
NOVEMBER 201710----------3-179894---%
DECEMBER 20171---------+1-21------%
JANUARY 201891450,56-12---24237233---%
FEBRUARY 201892130,33-11--+1-154311---%
MARCH 20188-330,38--2---1-139653---%
APRIL 20182----------3-21-1----%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL45315180,40-2-10--568036192211-1-%
MAY 23, 2018
TOP 10GAPTS
logoANDRE BURAKOVSKY2-2
logoNICKLAS BACKSTROM1-1
logoALEXANDER OVECHKIN1-1
logoJOHN CARLSON-11
logoEVGENY KUZNETSOV-11
logoTOM WILSON-11
COMPLET LIST  ➔
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- GABRIEL BOURQUE
2- SAMUEL MORIN
3- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
4- MATT NISKANEN
5- NICKLAS BACKSTROM
6- BRADEN HOLTBY
7- SIDNEY CROSBY
8- MARC-ANDRE FLEURY
9- LARS ELLER
10- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
11- COLIN MILLER
12- ALEX TUCH
13- DMITRY ORLOV
14- REILLY SMITH
15- NATE SCHMIDT
16- DAVID PERRON
17- TOM WILSON
18- NIKITA KUCHEROV
19- BRAYDEN MCNABB
20- JAMES NEAL
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.