MEMORIAL CUP - ALL-STAR TEAM ALLSTAR TEAM | ||
2018-19 | ALEXIS GRAVEL |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS |
NOAH DOBSON |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
SEAN DURZI |
||
ISAAC RATCLIFFE |
||
FÉLIX BIBEAU |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
BENOIT-OLIVIER GROULX |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
2017-18 | MAX PADDOCK |
QUEBEC REMPARTS |
NOAH DOBSON |
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN | |
JOSHUA MAHURA |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
JEFFREY VIEL |
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN | |
SAMUEL ASSELIN |
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN | |
SAM STEEL |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
2015-16 | TYLER PARSONS |
MONCTON WILDCATS |
HAYDN FLEURY |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES | |
OLLI JUOLEVI |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
MITCH MARNER |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
TIMO MEIER |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
CHRISTIAN DVORAK |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
2014-15 | KEN APPLEBY |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES |
MADISON BOWEY |
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS | |
RYAN GRAVES |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
MICHAEL MCCARRON |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES | |
NICK MERKLEY |
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS | |
MICHAEL DAL COLLE |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES | |
2013-14 | ANTOINE BIBEAU |
VAL D'OR FOREURS |
CODY CORBETT |
||
MATT FINN |
LEWISTON MAINEIACS | |
EDGARS KULDA |
||
HENRIK SAMUELSSON |
||
KERBY RYCHEL |
LEWISTON MAINEIACS | |
2012-13 | ZACHARY FUCALE |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS |
KONRAD ABELTSHAUSER |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
DERRICK POULIOT |
||
MARTIN FRK |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
TY RATTIE |
||
NATHAN MACKINNON |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
2011-12 | MICHAEL HOUSER |
MONCTON WILDCATS |
BRANDON GORMLEY |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
JARRED TINORDI |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
HENRIK SAMUELSSON |
||
AUSTIN WATSON |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
MICHAEL CHAPUT |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
2010-11 | JORDAN BINNINGTON |
QUEBEC REMPARTS |
NATHAN BEAULIEU |
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS | |
STUART PERCY |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
ANDREW SHAW |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
JONATHAN HUBERDEAU |
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS | |
DEVANTE SMITH-PELLY |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
2009-10 | MARTIN JONES |
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR |
CAM FOWLER |
||
TRAVIS HAMONIC |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
MATT CALVERT |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
TAYLOR HALL |
||
JIMMY BUBNICK |
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR | |
2008-09 | MARCO COUSINEAU |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS |
RYAN ELLIS |
||
TYLER MYERS |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
JAMIE BENN |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
TAYLOR HALL |
||
PATRICE CORMIER |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
2007-08 | DUSTIN TOKARSKI |
|
JUSTIN FALK |
||
BEN SHUTRON |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
DRAYSON BOWMAN |
||
JUSTIN AZEVEDO |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
MITCH WAHL |
||
2006-07 | MATT KEETLEY |
MONCTON WILDCATS |
CODY FRANSON |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
BRENDAN MIKKELSON |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
MICHAL REPIK |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
DARREN HELM |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
MILAN LUCIC |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
2005-06 | CÉDRICK DESJARDINS |
QUEBEC REMPARTS |
PAUL ALBERS |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
MICHAL SERSEN |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
ADAM PINEAULT |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
ALEXANDER RADULOV |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
GILBERT BRULE |
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES | |
2004-05 | ADAM DENNIS |
MONCTON WILDCATS |
MARIO SCALZO |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
DANNY SYVRET |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
COREY PERRY |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
SIDNEY CROSBY |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
DAN FRITSCHE |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
2003-04 | KELLY GUARD |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET |
DOUG O'BRIEN |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES | |
SHEA WEBER |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
JEAN-MICHEL DAOUST |
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES | |
RANDALL GELECH |
PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND ROCKET | |
CLARKE MACARTHUR |
MONCTON WILDCATS | |
2002-03 | SCOTT DICKIE |
MONTREAL ROCKET |
STEVE EMINGER |
MONTREAL ROCKET | |
DOUG O'BRIEN |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
GREGORY CAMPBELL |
MONTREAL ROCKET | |
MIKE RICHARDS |
MONTREAL ROCKET | |
DEREK ROY |
MONTREAL ROCKET | |
2001-02 | T.J. ACETI |
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN |
KEVIN DALLMAN |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
DANNY GROULX |
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES | |
CORY PECKER |
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN | |
COLIN SINCLAIR |
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES | |
MATTHEW LOMBARDI |
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES | |
2000-01 | MAXIME DAIGNEAULT |
VAL D'OR FOREURS |
PAUL ELLIOTT |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
ROSS LUPASCHUK |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
CHRIS LYNESS |
VAL D'OR FOREURS | |
KYLE WANVIG |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
SIMON GAMACHE |
VAL D'OR FOREURS | |
BRETT LYSAK |
QUEBEC REMPARTS | |
1999-00 | SEBASTIEN CARON |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC |
MICHEL PÉRIARD |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
ERIC REITZ |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
SHELDON KEEFE |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
JURAJ KOLNIK |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
BRAD RICHARDS |
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC | |
1998-99 | CORY CAMPBELL |
|
NICHOLAS BOYNTON |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
MATT KINCH |
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR | |
PAVEL BRENDL |
BAIE-COMEAU DRAKKAR | |
JOE TALBOT |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
GLENN CRAWFORD |
||
1997-98 | CHRIS MADDEN |
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS |
BRAD FERENCE |
||
MARIAN HOSSA |
||
FRANCIS LESSARD |
VAL D'OR FOREURS | |
ANDREJ PODKONICKY |
||
MANNY MALHOTRA |
SHERBROOKE FAUCONS | |
1996-97 | CHRISTIAN BRONSARD |
HULL OLYMPIQUES |
CHRIS PHILLIPS |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
JAN SNOPEK |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
CHRISTIAN DUBÉ |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
MARTIN MENARD |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
BYRON RITCHIE |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
1995-96 | FRÉDÉRIC DESCHÊNES |
GRANBY PREDATEURS |
JASON DOIG |
GRANBY PREDATEURS | |
WADE REDDEN |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
CAMERON MANN |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
PHILIPPE AUDET |
GRANBY PREDATEURS | |
1994-95 | JASON SAAL |
ST-JEAN LYNX |
NOLAN BAUMGARTNER |
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | |
BRYAN MCCABE |
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS | |
SHANE DOAN |
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | |
SEAN HAGGERTY |
ST-JEAN LYNX | |
DARCY TUCKER |
LAVAL TITAN COLLEGE-FRANCAIS | |
1993-94 | ÉRIC FICHAUD |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS |
NOLAN BAUMGARTNER |
LAVAL TITAN | |
ALAIN CÔTÉ |
LAVAL TITAN | |
AARON KELLER |
LAVAL TITAN | |
ROD STEVENS |
LAVAL TITAN | |
DARCY TUCKER |
LAVAL TITAN | |
1992-93 | KEVIN HODSON |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS |
DREW BANNISTER |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
MICHAEL GAUL |
LAVAL TITAN | |
MARTIN LAPOINTE |
LAVAL TITAN | |
RALPH INTRANUOVO |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
CHAD PENNEY |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
1991-92 | COREY HIRSCH |
LAVAL TITAN |
DREW BANNISTER |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
SCOTT NIEDERMAYER |
LAVAL TITAN | |
MIKE MATHERS |
LAVAL TITAN | |
TURNER STEVENSON |
||
COLIN MILLER |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
1990-91 | FÉLIX POTVIN |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS |
PATRICE BRISEBOIS |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
BRAD TILEY |
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS | |
PAT FALLOON |
||
BRENT THURSTON |
||
RAY WHITNEY |
||
1989-90 | MIKE TORCHIA |
|
CORY KEENAN |
||
PAUL O'HAGAN |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
STEVEN RICE |
||
IAIN FRASER |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
ERIC LINDROS |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
1988-89 | MIKE GREENLAY |
|
DAN LAMBERT |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
KEN SUTTON |
||
SHELDON KENNEDY |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
NEIL CARNES |
LAVAL TITAN | |
TIM TISDALE |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
1987-88 | MARK FITZPATRICK |
|
DEAN CHYNOWETH |
||
DARRYL SHANNON |
||
ROB DIMAIO |
||
DARRIN SHANNON |
||
TREVOR LINDEN |
||
1986-87 | MARK FITZPATRICK |
|
WAYNE MCBEAN |
||
GORD MURPHY |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
DALE KUSHNER |
||
GUY PHILLIPS |
||
1985-86 | STEVE GUENETTE |
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS |
STEVE CHIASSON |
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS | |
RON SHUDRA |
LAVAL TITAN | |
BOB FOGLIETTA |
||
LUC ROBITAILLE |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
GUY ROULEAU |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
1984-85 | TONY GRENIER |
|
ROBERT DESJARDINS |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
YVES BEAUDOIN |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
DAVE GOERTZ |
||
PATRICE LEFEBVRE |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
DAN HODGSON |
||
1983-84 | DARREN PANG |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS |
BRUCE CASSIDY |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
DAVID SHAW |
||
DON MCLAREN |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
JIM CAMAZZOLA |
||
ADAM CREIGHTON |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
1982-83 | PETER SIDORKIEWICZ |
HULL OLYMPIQUES |
JÉRÔME CARRIER |
VERDUN JUNIOR | |
JOE CIRELLA |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
JOHN MACLEAN |
HULL OLYMPIQUES | |
RANDY HEATH |
||
KEN YAREMCHUK |
||
1981-82 | MICHEL MORISSETTE |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS |
PAUL BOUTILIER |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
AL MACINNIS |
||
GARY NYLUND |
||
JEFF LARMER |
||
JOHN CHABOT |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
SEAN MCKENNA |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
1980-81 | CORRADO MICALEF |
CORNWALL ROYALS |
FRED ARTHUR |
CORNWALL ROYALS | |
BRIAN BELLOWS |
||
MARC CRAWFORD |
CORNWALL ROYALS | |
DALE HAWERCHUK |
CORNWALL ROYALS | |
JOE MCDONNELL |
||
1979-80 | RICK LAFERRIERE |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES |
LARRY MURPHY |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
DARREN VEITCH |
||
BILL GARDNER |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
DALE HAWERCHUK |
CORNWALL ROYALS | |
1978-79 | BART HUNTER |
|
BRAD MCCRIMMON |
||
NORMAND ROCHEFORT |
||
RAY ALLISON |
||
LAURIE BOSCHMAN |
||
TIM TRIMPER |
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES | |
1977-78 | KEN ELLACOTT |
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS |
PAUL MACKINNON |
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS | |
BRIAN YOUNG |
||
NORMAND LEFEBVRE |
||
STAN SMYL |
||
MARK KIRTON |
SHAWINIGAN DYNAMOS | |
1976-77 | PAT RIGGIN |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS |
BARRY BECK |
||
BRAD MAXWELL |
||
MARK LOFTHOUSE |
||
JERE GILLIS |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
BOBBY SMITH |
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS | |
1975-76 | MAURICE BARRETTE |
|
BARRY BECK |
LAVAL NATIONAL | |
JEAN GAGNON |
||
DALE MCCOURT |
LAVAL NATIONAL | |
HAROLD PHILLIPOFF |
LAVAL NATIONAL | |
RIC SEILING |
LAVAL NATIONAL | |
1974-75 | GARY CARR |
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS |
MIKE KITCHEN |
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS | |
BRAD MAXWELL |
LAVAL NATIONAL | |
CLAUDE LAROSE |
SHERBROOKE CASTORS | |
JOHN ANDERSON |
TROIS-RIVIERES DRAVEURS | |
BARRY SMITH |
LAVAL NATIONAL |